Full Credits

The Fast and the Furious
Makeup Department
Candida Conery (hair stylist), Deborah La Mia Denaver (makeup artist), Michael Germain (key makeup artist), Matthew W. Mungle (special makeup effects artist), Roddy Stayton (hair stylist), Judith Tiedemann (hair stylist), Georgina Williams (hair stylist) and Joy Zapata (key hair stylist)

Production Management
Doug Claybourne (unit production manager), Iram Collantes (production manager: Mexico), Ned Kopp (unit production manager: second unit), Tava R. Maloy (production supervisor: Mexico Unit), Amy Ness (production supervisor), Lisa Rodgers (post-production supervisor Second Unit Director or Assistant Director), Stephen V. Johnson (second second assistant director: second unit), David Kelley (second assistant director: second unit), Steve Love (first assistant director: second unit), George Parra (first assistant director), John Riley (additional second assistant director), Michael Risoli (second second assistant director), Mic Rodgers (second unit director) and Lars P. Winther (second assistant director)

Art Department
Maria L. Baker (set designer), Monica Castro (props), Page Charles (construction foreman), Todd Ellis (property master: second unit), Monica Frommholz (art department coordinator), Jeff Hay (set dresser), Daniel Herrera Arau (lead man: additional photography, San Felipe B.C.), Joshua Hunt (set dresser), Barry Kingston (construction coordinator), Steven Kissick (carpenter), Helen Kozora (set decoration buyer), Tyler Lafferty (propmaker), Lance Larson (assistant property master), Scott W. Leslie (set dresser), Gregory Lynch Jr. (carpenter), Bill MacSems (property master), John Mann (storyboard artist), Tony Perez (lead man), Charles Phillips (construction general foreman), Brent Rice (lead man), Chris Samp (stand-by painter), Alex Sessing (key greensman), Michael Stone (assistant art director), Edward Tamayo (set dresser) and Samuel J. Tell (set dresser)

Sound Department
Paul Aulicino (first assistant sound editor), Gregg Barbanell (foley artist), Bruce Barris (sound effects recordist), Brian Best (sound editor), Felipe Borrero (production sound mixer), Bryan M. Cahill (boom operator), Michael C. Casper (sound re-recording mixer), William Cawley (sound assistant), Bradley Clouse (sound assistant), Paul Curtis (sound editor), Scott Curtis (foley editor), Charles Deenen (sound designer), Marc Deschaine (adr assistant), William Dotson (sound editor), Michael Dressel (supervising foley editor), Diana Flores (adr mixer), Gregg Frazier (boom operator), Jeff Gomillion (adr mixer), Aaron J. Green (manager: sound services), Glenn Hoskinson (sound effects editor), Mildred Iatrou (dialogue editor), Eric Justen (sound recordist), Shawn Kennelly (foley mixer / sound mixer), Daniel J. Leahy (sound re-recording mixer), Lee Lemont (adr editor), Laura Macias (foley artist), Steve Mann (sound effects editor), Marc Meyer (sound effects recordist), Howard Neiman (sound effects editor), Steve Nelson (sound effects editor), Jay Nierenberg (supervising sound editor), Andy Peach (sound recordist), David Pigg (sound editor), Aaron Rihel (sound recordist), Sean Rowe (foley artist), Kim Secrist (sound effects editor), Cathie Speakman (sound editor), Bruce Stambler (supervising sound editor), John C. Stuver (dialogue editor), Becky Sullivan (supervising adr editor), Shawn Sykora (foley editor), Eric Thompson (adr mixer), Robert Troy (dialogue editor), Tim Walston (sound designer), Donald L. Warner Jr. (sound editor) and Richard E. Yawn (sound editor)

Special Effects
G. Peter King (special effects), Andrew Miller (special effects foreman), Kristina Radicheva (special effects), Robert Simokovic (special effects supervisor), Matt Sweeney (special effects coordinator) and George Zamora (special effects foreman)

Visual Effects
Lloyd Lee Barnett (digital compositor), Thad Beier (visual effects supervisor: Hammerhead), Constance Bracewell (CG supervisor), Daniel Chuba (executive producer: Hammerhead Productions), Gregory Creaser (imaging/timing supervisor: Digiscope), Enid Dalkoff (digital artist), Heather Davis Baker (digital compositor), Chris Dawson (motion control camera operator), Kent Demaine (creative director: interactive design), Jamie Dixon (animator: Hammerhead Productions), Syd Dutton (visual effects), Michelle Eisenreich (visual effects producer: Hammerhead Productions), Theresa Ellis (digital artist), Elton Garcia (digital compositor), Justin Jones (visual effects), Mark Kenaston (digital artist), Peter Koczera (digital compositor), Michael Kory (3D animator), Keiko Koyama (digital effects coordinator: Digiscope), Brad Kuehn (visual effects supervisor: Digiscope), Derek Ledbetter (visual effects), Rebecca Marie (art director: Hammerhead Productions / compositor: Hammerhead Productions), Fumi Mashimo (animator), Kelvin McIlwain (matte artist), Kenneth Nakada (matte artist: Illusion Arts), Lori J. Nelson (visual effects producer: post production), Patrick Phillips (visual effects), Janet Quen (digital effects compositor), Jim Rygiel (digital effects), Chris B. Schnitzer (motion control technician), Mary Stuart-Welch (visual effects producer: Digiscope), Andy Tamandl (animator: Hammerhead Productions), Bill Taylor (visual effects: Illusion Arts) and Mike Wassel (visual effects supervisor)

Stunts
Tsuyoshi Abe (stunt player), Laura Albert (stunt player), Kenny Alexander (stunt player), Kenny Bates (stunt player), Jennifer Caputo (stunt player), Jacob Chambers (stunt player), Steven Chambers (stunt player), Doc D. Charbonneau (stunt player), James Clark (stunt player), Johnny D'Mara (stunts), Eddy Donno (stunt player), Annie Ellis (stunt player), Kenny Endoso (stunt player), Debbie Evans (principal stunt player), Clay Donahue Fontenot (stunt player), Bobby J. Foxworth (stunt player), Gary Guercio (stunt player), James M. Halty (stunt player), Thomas Robinson Harper (principal stunt player), Steve Holladay (stunt player), Norman Howell (stunt player), Tommy J. Huff (stunt player), Kevin L. Jackson (stunt player), Matt Johnston (principal stunt player), Mike Justus (principal stunt player), Henry Kingi (stunt player), Joel Kramer (stunt player), Shawn Lane (stunt player), Samuel Le (stunt player), Troy Lee (stunt player), Oakley Lehman (stunt player), Dustin Meier (stunt player), John Meier (stunt player), Bennie Moore (stunt player), Chrisie Paola (stunt player), Manny Perry (stunt player), Chuck Picerni Jr. (stunt player), Charlie Picerni (stunt player), Steve Picerni (stunt player), Tim Rigby (stunt player), Jimmy N. Roberts (stunt player), Robby Robinson (stunt player), Troy Robinson (stunt double: Vin Diesel), Mic Rodgers (stunt coordinator), Danny Rogers (stunt player), Michael Runyard (principal stunt player), Amy Rydell (stunt player), Kevin Scott (stunt player), Ron Stein (stunt player), Tim Trella (principal stunt player), Christopher J. Tuck (assistant stunt coordinator), Dirk Vahle (stunt player), Danny Wynands (principal stunt player) and Dick Ziker (stunt player

Camera and Electrical Department
Rich Artman (grip), Gary A. Beaird (grip), Carl Boles (gaffer), Lisa Bonaccorso (second assistant camera: "b" camera), Mike Bonnaud (assistant chief lighting technician), John Bonnin (libra head technician), Malcolm Brown Jr. (camera operator), Kyle Carden (grip), Richard L. Carden (dolly grip), Rafael 'Rafa' Castro (video assistant operator: second unit), Joseph V. Cicio (camera operator: second unit), Loren Corl (key grip: second unit), John Crimins (electrician: second unit), Donald D. Davidson (electrician), David E. Diano (camera operator: second unit), Bruce Dickson (camera operator), David Golia (additional camera operator), Oscar Gomez (best boy rigging grip), Rick Grover (grip), Pal Bugge Haagenrud (additional camera operator), Scott Hammer (key video assist operator), Loren Hillebrand (dolly grip: second unit), Mark Hyde (grip: second unit), Oscar Inzunza (best boy electric), Jimi Johnson (video assistant: second unit), Lawrence Karman (camera operator), April Kelley (camera loader), Jamie Lagerhausen (best boy grip: second unit), Al Lieberman (key rigging grip), Dave Lujan (electrician), Kenji Luster (Steadicam operator: "b" camera / Steadicam operator: "b" camera, second unit), Bob Marshak (still photographer), Bill Marti (first assistant camera: additional unit), Timothy McCrary (lighting technician), Darin Moran (additional assistant camera), Luis Moreno (electrician), J. Michael Muro (Steadicam operator (as James Muro) / camera operator), Pat O'Mara (unit grip), Tod Olivieri (electrician), Dino Parks (gaffer: second unit), Kevin C. Potter (first assistant camera: "b" camera), David Presley (video assist operator: second unit), Maricella Ramirez (assistant camera), David Richert (assistant camera), Cary Sachs (rigging electrician), Michael J. Schwartz (electrician), Jim Shelton (key grip), Conrad Sigurdson (rigging electrician), Mike Simko (grip), Antonio Soriano (gaffer: second unit), Adam Sudtell (grip), Jonathan Taylor (director of photography: second unit), John Trapman (camera operator: Wescam camera), Jeffery J. Tufano (camera operator), James Andrew Turpin (set lighting rigging best boy), Joseph D. Urbanczyk (additional camera operator), Michael D. Weldon (assistant camera), Peter Yauri (grip), Andy Young (rigging grip) and Dan Zarlengo (key rigging gaffer)

Animation Department
Joel Merritt (animator Casting Department), Stacie Goodman (casting associate) and Jimmy Jue (extras casting)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Francine Lecoultre (textile artist), Lawrence Quon (set costumer), Garet Reilly (costume supervisor), Irena Stepic (set costumer) and Christi Work (key costumer)

Editorial Department
Brett Carroll (first assistant editor), Pamela Choules (visual effects editor), Andy Cohen (assistant editor), Peter Ettinger (assistant editor), Jonathan Lucas (first assistant editor), Steve Moe (assistant editor), Mary Nelson-Duerrstein (negative cutter), Staci Pontius (assistant editor), Dallas Puett (additional editor) and Mike Stanwick (color timer)

Music Department
Sandy DeCrescent (music contractor), Gary Jones (music supervisor), Dave Jordan (music consultant), Randy Miller (conductor / orchestrator), James Thatcher (musician: french horn), Happy Walters (music supervisor) and Terry Wilson (music editor)

Transportation Department
John Characky (driver), Bernice Culbertson (transportation office coordinator), Fred Culbertson (transportation captain), John Feinblatt (picture car coordinator), Roland Fullajtar (transportation - P.Walker's driver), J. Armin Garza II (driver: camera car), Scotty Goudreau (driver), Don Haggerty (driver), Philip Henderson (driver: water truck), Kevin Hudis (driver: car hauler), Alan Kaminsky (transportation), William P. Lafon (driver: base camp generator), Craig Lietzke (transportation captain Dennis Marchant (picture car mechanic/fabricator), David Marder (transportation coordinator) and William R. Peck (driver)

Other crew
Alyssa Ailleo (office production assistant), Alex Apple (key assistant location manager), Gary Bechtel (key assistant location manager), Lisa Blackwell (production assistant), Sherrie Bradshaw (assistant production accountant), Kevin A. Canamar (medic: second unit), Cory Cate (production assistant), Mike Currie (set production assistant), Chic Daniel (police technical advisor), Claudia Eastman (location manager: second unit), Leann Emmert (assistant location manager), Louis Farah (set medic), Nicholas Fitzgerald (production assistant), Brian Floyd (production assistant), Susan Gee (production financing), Colleen Gibbons (assistant location manager), Karen Gilchrist (production assistant), Steven Hacker (production assistant), Josh Hernandez (production assistant), Ryan Hintz (post-production accountant), Deirdre Horgan (script supervisor), Jody Hummer (location manager), Pamela Jaeckle (production coordinator), Michael G. Kehoe (craft service), Rachel Kerns (production assistant), Timber Kislan (payroll accountant), Gary Kurashige (on-set medic), Brandon Lambdin (set production assistant), Robert Lane (assistant accountant), Deborah Laub (location manager), Solomon J. LeFlore (production financing), Amanda Lewis (assistant: Mr. Moritz), Craig Lieberman (technical advisor), Efrain Lomeli (production coordinator: Mexico), Juan Jose Meza-Leon (on-set production assistant: Mexico), Geeta Patel (associate writer), Michelle Purple (assistant: Mr. Cohen), Kristin Randall (assistant: Mr. Claybourne), Betty Riggs (assistant production coordinator / production secretary), Michael Singer (unit publicist), Lucas Solomon (video/computer graphics), Rhys Summerhayes (set production assistant), Mark Swenson (assistant production coordinator), Vicki Thornton (production coordinator), Ken Twohy (production assistant: second unit), Paul Walker III (firearms consultant), Gabrielle Wallack (production coordinator: second unit), Heather Wusterbarth (set production assistant

2 Fast 2 Furious
Makeup Department
Carla Antonino (makeup artist), Leo Corey Castellano (additional makeup artist), Hallie D'Amore (key makeup artist), Donna Battersby Greene (hair stylist), Lee Grimes (additional makeup artist), Erin Koplow (makeup artist), Pauletta O. Lewis (key hair stylist), Bill McCoy (additional makeup artist), Linda Melazzo (makeup artist), Rod Ortega (hair designer: Ms. Mendes), Carol Rasheed (makeup artist), Carol Raskin (hair stylist), Mark Wittenberg (additional makeup artist)

Production Management
Matthew Binns (production supervisor: second unit), David Marder (production supervisor: picture car), Terry Miller (unit production manager), Lisa Rodgers (post-production supervisor Second Unit Director or Assistant Director), Ty Arnold (assistant director: second unit), Diane Calhoun (second second assistant director: second unit), Christian Clarke (second second assistant director), Frank Davis (assistant director), Bruce Franklin (first assistant director), Terry Leonard (second unit director), Karen Radzikowski (second second assistant director), Jason Roberts (second assistant director), Michael Waxman (first assistant director: second unit) and Cheeba White (second second assistant director)

Art Department
Chris Alicia Jr. (on-set dresser), Hugh Conlon (construction coordinator: Los Angeles), James P. Crapser (propmaker foreman), Robert Crowley (greens foreman), Liba Daniels (art director: second unit / assistant art director), Warren Drummond (assistant art director), Stephen P. Durante (set dresser), Gerard V. Engrassia (greens), Stephen I. Erdberg (set dresser), Michael J. Flynn (prop assistant), James Harris (general foreman), Kevin Long (property master / property master: second unit), Alexa Marino (art department coordinator), Brian McGee (storyboard artist), Arturo Mendez (signs painter), Michael Metzel (construction coordinator), Jean-Francois Mignault (concept artist), Philip Schneider (property master), Nicholas Scott (set designer), Roger Sherman (scenic artist) and Xelinda Yancy (art department assistant)

Sound Department
Walter Anderson (production sound mixer), Bobbi Banks (supervising adr editor), Bob Bowman (assistant sound editor), Chris Carpenter (sound re-recording mixer), Scott Clements (cable utility), Edmond J. Coblentz Jr. (sound effects editor), Dean Drabin (adr mixer), Nerses Gezalyan (foley mixer), Hector C. Gika (sound effects editor), Greg Hedgepath (supervising sound editor), Michael Hertlein (dialogue editor), Kenneth L. Johnson (sound effects editor), Michael Kamper (sound effects editor), Randy Kelley (sound effects editor), Rick Kline (sound re-recording mixer), Andy Koyama (re-recording mixer), Greg LaPlante (digital mastering), Bill Meadows (sound recordist), Marc Meyer (assistant sound editor), James Moriana (foley artist), Mark Ormandy (additional sound), Tom Ozanich (sound designer), Alan Rankin (sound effects editor), Philip Rogers (adr recordist), Derek Sample (sound editor / sound re-recording mixer), Scott Sanders (sound designer), Ann Scibelli (sound designer), Douglas Shamburger (boom operator), Roland N. Thai (sound effects editor), Mark Weber (sound mixer: second unit), Jeffrey Wilhoit (foley artist), Ben Wilkins (sound editor) and Peter Zinda (sound effects editor)

Special Effects
Chris Adams (special effects foreman), Craig Barnett (special effects foreman), Jon Bethke (special effects technician), Wayne Burnes (special effects technician), Howard Cross (special effects technician), Peter Damien (special effects technician), Al Di Sarro (special effects director), Ken Gorrell (special effects technician), Bob Graham (special effects coordinator), Kevin Harris (special effects technician), Mark Hawker (special effects technician), Richard Lee Jones (special effects technician), Steve Kelley (special effects technician), Michael Kirchmeier (special effects technician), Kevin R. Lester (special effects technician), Mike Paris (special effects technician), Richard E. Perry (special effects technician), Mike Reedy (special effects technician), Norman G. Sadler (special effects technician), Ken Speed (special effects technician), Laura Tiz (special effects accountant), Durk Tyndall (special effects), Russell Tyrrell (special effects technician), Tim Walkey (special effects foreman), Niki Yoblonski (production assistant)

Visual Effects
Chris Allen (R&D supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Johnny Alves (visual effects supervisor: BUF), Chris Anderson (paint artist: CIS Hollywood), Carol Ashley (digital artist: Hammerhead Prods.), Matt Ashton (systems: CIS Hollywood), Erika Bach (3D scanning assistant coordinator), Louise Baker (pre-visualization artist), Christopher Batty (previsualization artist), Thad Beier (visual effects supervisor), Daniel Birnbaum (I/O operator: Hammerhead Productions), Jonathan Block (main title design & animation), Constance Bracewell (digital supervisor), Richard Britton (lead data technician: LidarVFX), John Cassella (CG artist: CIS Hollywood), Daniel Chuba (visual effects executive producer: Hammerhead Productions), Thomas Dadras (animator: Hammerhead Productions), Tom Daws (digital artist: CIS Hollywood), Chris Dawson (motion control camera operator), Michael Degtjarewsky (compositor), Valerie Delahaye (post-production supervisor), Antoine Deschamps (digital artist), Jamie Dixon (animator: Hammerhead Productions), Crystal Dowd (visual effects producer), Syd Dutton (visual effects), Michelle Eisenreich (visual effects producer: Hammerhead), Derek Fisher (previsualization designer), Chris Flynn (digital compositor), Collin Fowler (visual effects coordinator: Illusion Arts), Amy Garback (CG artist: CIS Hollywood), Lynn M. Gephart (visual effects coordinator), Gilbert Gonzales (digital artist: Hammerhead Productions), Jericho Green (modeler), Sharon Smith Holley (visual effects editor), Justin Jones (digital compositor), Patrick Kavanaugh (digital compositor: CIS Hollywood), Patrick Keenan (digital artist: Pacific Title Digital), Ntana Key (digital intermediate paint artist), Michael Kory (3D supervisor), Gregory D. Liegey (digital compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Kevin Lin (digital cleanup artist), Paul Luna (motion graphics artist), Joe Mangione (visual effects artist), Rebecca Marie (animator: Hammerhead Productions), Fumi Mashimo (animator), Mamie McCall (animator: Hammerhead), Kelvin McIlwain (matte artist), Diana Miao (CG artist: CIS Hollywood), Suzanne Mitus-Uribe (senior digital artist: CIS Hollywood), Paolo Moscatelli (digital artist: Hammerhead Prod.), Marc Nanjo (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Josh Novak (lead compositor: end title sequence), Gregory Oehler (senior digital artist: CIS Hollywood), Julie Orosz (visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood), Jose A. Ortiz Jr. (title animator), Patrick Phillips (visual effects), Kyle Robinson (pre-vis consultant), Michelle Rothburgh (digital assistant), Dixiana Rubio (post production assistant), Mark Russell (visual effects producer: Black Box Digital), Chris Ryan (CG artist: CIS Hollywood), Craig Shumard (motion control technician), Tom Slovick (production manager: CIS Hollywood), Bill Taylor (visual effects), Alexander Vegh (previsualization supervisor), Jason Wardle (lead CG artist: CIS Hollywood), Mike Wassel (visual effects supervisor), Kyle Yamamoto (R&D programmer: CIS Hollywood) and Peipei Yuan (animator: Pixel Liberation Front)

Stunts
Bobby Aldridge (stunt player), Stanton Barrett (stunt player), Billy Bates (stunt player), Chick Bernhardt (stunt player), Michael Bernstein (precision driver), Grady Allen Bishop (stunt player), Butch Brickell (stunt player), Bob Brown (stunt player), Troy Brown (stunt coordinator: second unit), Tony Brubaker (stunt player), Brian Burrows (stunt player), Hal Burton (stunt player), Kenny Calman (helicopter stunt pilot), Eric Chambers (stunt player), R.J. Chambers (stunt player), James Cheek (precision driver), Stacy Courtney (stunt player), David D. Darling (stunt player), Dennis Deveaugh (stunt player), Alex Edlin (stunt player), Annie Ellis (stunt player), Jeannie Epper (stunt player), Kurtis Epper (stunt player), Debbie Evans (stunt player), Frank Ferrara (stunt player), Denise Gallo (stunt player), Teri Garland (stunt player), Al Guthery (helicopter stunt pilot), Clifford Happy (stunt player), Thomas Robinson Harper (stunt player), Freddie Hice (stunt player), Mark Hicks (stunt player), Steve Holladay (stunt player), Kevin L. Jackson (stunt player), Joop Katana (precision driver), Dave Kramer (precision driver), Rick Le Fevour (stunt player), Oakley Lehman (stunt player), Malosi Leonard (stunt player), Matt Leonard (stunt player), Terry Leonard (stunt coordinator: second unit), David S. Lomax (stunt player), Artie Malesci (stunt coordinator), Ed McDermott II (precision driver), ), Bob Minor (stunt player), Courtney Paige Kramer (precision driver), James Pratt (stunt player), J.C. Robaina (stunt player), Kerry Rossall (stunt player), George A. Sack Jr. (stunt player), John D. Sarviss (stunt player), Bill Scharpf (stunt player), John-Clay Scott (stunt player), Ivor Sheir (helicopter stunt pilot), Lincoln Simonds (stunt player), Joe Stone (stunt player), Charles A. Tamburro (aerial coordinator), John Tamburro (assistant aerial coordinator), Amy Tomberlin (precision driver), Tommy Mack Turvey (stunt player), Ted White (stunt player), Glenn R. Wilder (stunt player), Jim Wilkey (stunt player), Jerry Willis (stunt player) and Scott Workman (stunt player)

Camera and Electrical Department
Thomas M. Allen (rigging electrician), Ben Bardin (second key grip), Kurt Beckler (rigging grip), Tim Black (grip), Luciano Blotta (video assist operator: second unit), Pat Blymyer (consultant), Tim Bourque (rigging electrician), Frank Buono (camera operator: doggicam), David S. Campbell (camera operator: second unit), Shiloh Eck (rigging grip), Greg Faysash (second assistant camera), Andrew Fisher (assistant camera), Chris Fisher (assistant camera), Pat Fitzpatrick (assistant chief lighting technician), Ryan French (rigging electrician), Todd Fullerton (digital video assist operator), Peter Geraghty (assistant camera), Sean P. Gilbert (second assistant camera), Ron Goodman (aerial camera operator: SpaceCam), Scotty Goudreau (generator operator), Barry Gross (gaffer: "b" camera unit), Marvin Haven (grip), David Howard (assistant camera), Kevin Jackson (second rigging grip), Jarquin (camera loader: second unit), Camilo Jarquin (assistant camera / camera loader: second unit), Jeb Johenning (digital video assist operator / digital video assist operator: second unit), Marvin Lee (second assistant camera: second unit), Michael E. Matteson (key grip: second unit), Bill McConnell Jr. (second assistant camera: second unit), Mike McGowan (camera operator: Hypercam), Dauv McNeely (video assist operator), Sean Meyer (2nd unit electrician), John S. Moyer (Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera), David H. Neale (electrician), Jack Nealy (electrician), David Norris (additional camera operator: Wescam camera), Raymond Orraca (grip), Ken Palladino (rigging electric), Jeffrey W. Petersen (gaffer), Thomas P. Powell (lighting technician: re-shoots), Brian Pruitt (grip), Humberto Recio (electrician), Patrick Redmond (rigging grip), James M. Reeves (electrician), Gary Ryan (unit gaffer), Mark Santoni (first assistant camera), Gary Schillp (universal best boy grip), Michael J. Schwartz (rigging gaffer), Bob Scott (camera operator: "b" camera, second unit), Bruce Sharp (lamp operator), Michael St. Hilaire (second unit director of photography), Shawn Torge (electrician), Fred Valentine (best boy: Florida), Jason C. Villella (rigging electric), Michael J. Walsh (rigging gaffer), Sean R. Wilson (rigging electrician), John Wruck (rigging electric), David Yellin (electrician: second unit) and Anthony Zibelli (assistant camera / remote head technician

Animation Department
Robert Lurye (animator), Peipei Yuan (animator Casting Department), Leah Daniels (casting associate), Barbara Harris (adr voice casting), Mike Risco (extras casting), Winsome Sinclair (extras casting), Lori Wyman (casting: Florida)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Yaa Boaa Aning (costumer), Camille Argus (costume supervisor), Valerie Fusaro (set costumer), Lorenzo Hearns Jr. (key set costumer), Heather Holmes (costumer), E. Melanie Moore (assistant costume designer), Lawrence Quon (set costumer) and Irena Stepic (key costumer)

Editorial Department
Justin Bourret (associate editor), Gary Burritt (negative cutter), Elizabeth Dean (post-production coordinator), Scott Janush (assistant editor), Maggie Ostroff (assistant editor), David Raymond (assistant editor) and Jeff Smithwick (color timer)

Music Department
Bob Bornstein (music preparation), Jordan Corngold (music editor), Debbi Datz-Pyle (orchestra contractor), Robert Fernandez (scoring mixer), Carlton Kaller (music editor), Stephanie Murray (score stage administrator), Rob Playford (music programing: score), Paul Stewart (music consultant), Melodee Sutton (music consultant), James Thatcher (musician: french horn) and Paul Wertheimer (music recordist)

Transportation Department
Brian Allen (driver: cast), Brian Bailey (production driver), John Feinblatt (picture car coordinator), Duke Foster (transportation captain), Kevin Hudis (driver: car hauler), Joyce M. Lark (transportation coordinator), Craig Lietzke (transportation captain), Douglas Miller (transportation co-captain), Rana Morrison (race car driver), Ted Moser (transportation coordinator), Cyril O'Neil (consultant: picture cars), Marty Osborne (driver), Ron Parsell (driver), William Powell (mechanic), Michael Ralph Price (picture car captain), Lisa Robertson (picture car transportation liaison), Shaun Ryan (transportation co-captain), Rick S. Sulier (transportation accountant), Chad Wadsworth (production van operator) and Jeff Woodward (driver)

Other crew
Alicia Accardo (script supervisor), Josue Aguilar (on-set production assistant), Paul Aldane'e (car), Jeff L. Anderson (production assistant: preparation / production assistant: re-shoots), Lillian Awa (production assistant), Tom Bahr (marine coordinator), Jonas Barnes (assistant: Mr. Moritz), Erica Beck (production assistant), Jeannie Belgrave (production assistant Brian Bentham (location assistant: second unit), Bradford Berling (designer: title sequence, Picture Mill), Norene Bini (language coach: Spanish, Paul Walker), Anthony Bodden (production assistant), Shawn Boyachek (assistant location manager), Russell Brown (executive assistant: Mr. Moritz), Trisha Burton (script supervisor: second unit), Jamaica Carter (executive assistant: Mr. Singleton), Sonja Christoph (production assistant), Chris Corrado (production assistant), Steve Dale (production assistant: second unit), Melissa Marie Davis (location assistant), Larry Donahue (chef), Donald Dowd (production runner), Rita Duffey (location scout), Elizabeth Elwell (location manager), Janette Evans (accountant: second unit), Jane Everett (production coordinator), Gino Falla (assistant accountant), Lisa Jean Felski (post-production accountant), Cristy Fuentefria (production assistant), Chris Furia (production accountant), Lisa Furia (second assistant accountant), Denise Gallo (assistant: Mr. Malesci), Logan Hard (production assistant), Cobette Harper (assistant: Mr. Singleton), Marc W. Havener (production assistant), Esteban Hernandez (production assistant), Gus Holzer (location manager), Duane Johnson (assistant: Mr. Singleton), Marlon Johnson (production assistant), Nadine Johnson (asset coordinator), James Joyner (production assistant), Russell E. Katzman (production assistant), Elayne Keratsis (production coordinator), Adam Klitzner (stand-in), Aaron B. Koontz (location assistant: second unit), Ryan Krayser (production assistant), Christian Labarta (set production assistant), Craig Lieberman (technical advisor), Arleen Loo (location assistant), Stephanie Lundy (production assistant), Eduardo Lytton (production assistant), Todd A. Marks (computer/video playback supervisor), Lisa L. Martin (production secretary), Jaime Martinez (production assistant), Genna Mazor (location office assistant), Dauv McNeely (computer and video playback technician), Betsy Megel (production assistant), Allison A. Millican (travel/hotel/housing coordinator), David Modia (location assistant), Rana Morrison (drove car / location assistance), Robert B. Morrison (production assistant), Greg Nye (assistant coordinator: second unit), Andrew S. Patterson (location assistant), Lyndale V. Pettus (location assistant), Gabriel Quintero (production assistant), Jennifer Radzikowski (assistant location manager), Susanne Ragnarsson (assistant location manager), Kevin D. Reagan (consultant: computer and video), Will Robbins (computer playback / computer/ video supervisor), Dixiana Rubio (office production assistant), Shupai Rwizi Sr. (set production assistant), Tammy Sandler (unit publicist), George Schoendorfer (key set medic), Emily Samantha Sherman (housing coordinator), Ivor Shier (helicopter pilot), Bob 'Smitty' Smith (key craft service), Rory Smith (accounting clerk), Sherrill Smith (location manager: second unit), Todd Spears (payroll accountant: green screen unit), Charline St. Charles (assistant to producer), Jason Tamez (assistant production coordinator: preparation), Sam Tedesco (supervising location manager), Chad Tingle (production assistant), Laura Tiz (assistant accountant: special effects), Karen Turner (payroll), Nadine Tuttle (asset coordinator), Kirsten Vetter (location coordinator), Mathew Vitale (cook), Leon P. Watkins (production assistant), Simi Wein (assistant production coordinator), Pamela Lyn Weiss (assistant to executive producer), Sandra Woodward (location assistant), Mary Adeline Wright (production assistant), Paul Young (production assistant) and Anthony Zibelli (power pod technician)

The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
Makeup Department
Kim Ayers (makeup artist), John Blake (makeup department head), Leslie Devlin (makeup artist), Cheryl Eckert (hair stylist), Linda D. Flowers (hair department head), Masami Itoda (assistant hair designer: Tokyo / assistant makeup designer: Tokyo), Mihoko Kijima (makeup artist: second unit, Tokyo), Silvina Knight (makeup artist), Noriyuki Okisasaki (hair designer: Tokyo / makeup designer: Tokyo), Tijen Osman (key hair stylist: second unit), Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman (key hair stylist), Maria Sandoval (hair stylist), Koji Tanaka (tattoo artist: Tokyo), Vincent Van Dyke (makeup effects sculptor)

Production Management
Mitchell E. Dauterive (production supervisor: second unit), Motoki Ishida (production manager: second unit, Tokyo), Bill Johnson (unit production manager: Tokyo Production), Lisa Rodgers (post-production supervisor), Clayton Townsend (unit production manager), Gary R. Wordham (production supervisor Second Unit Director or Assistant Director), Chamonix Bosch (second second assistant director), Takayoshi Bunai (additional assistant director: Tokyo), Vernon Davidson (second second assistant director), Carlos De La Torre (second second assistant director: second unit), Tetsuo Funabashi (second assistant director: Tokyo), Peter Hollocker (additional second second assistant director: second unit), Daichi Ichihara (additional second assistant director: Tokyo), Yoshihisa Kodama (first assistant director: second unit, Tokyo), Terry Leonard (second unit director), Jon Mallard (first assistant director: second unit), Gary Marcus (first assistant director), Dawn Massaro (second assistant director), David Mendoza (additional second assistant director: second unit), Kenya Morikura (second assistant director: second unit, Tokyo), Jenny Nolan (additional second assistant director: second unit), Tyler Romary (second assistant director: second unit), Shingo Seto (additional additional director: Tokyo), Masayuki Taniguchi (first assistant director: Tokyo), Toru Yamamoto (second second assistant director: Tokyo) and Kazuhiro Yoshida (additional additional director: Tokyo)

Art Department
Laine Abramson (buyer), Yoshihito Akatsuka (set decorator: Tokyo), Gregory P. Alcus (on-set dresser), Jason Bedig (leadman), Mark Boucher (set dresser), Angelo Bua (set dresser), Susan A. Burig (graphic designer), Lorrie Campbell (set designer), Tony Castagnola (greens coordinator), Darrin Denlinger (lead storyboard artist), Colin Dennis (propmaker), Warren Drummond (storyboard artist), Joseph Genna (set dresser), J. Michael Glynn (assistant property master), Damon Green (gang boss: construction), Hidefumi Hanatani (art director: Tokyo), Larry Haney (set dresser), A. Todd Holland (set designer), David Hopkins (on-set dresser), Robert M. Kalafut (illustrator/vehicle designer), Robert Kropfl (location foreman), Jim Magdaleno (storyboard artist), Sean Mannion (property master), Christopher Morente (gang boss), Michael Mosley (set dressing coordinator), Luigi Mugavero (set dresser), John S. Ogden (propmaker), Edward V. Pannozzo (construction estimator), Dan Pemberton (construction coordinator: additional photography), Frank Piercy (paint supervisor), Jason Puga (stand-by painter), Aaron G. Rodriguez (stand-by painter), Michael Ruby (supervising signwriter), Brooke Sartorius (set dresser), Christopher Schultz (assistant property master), Terry Scott (construction coordinator), Randy Severino (set dresser), Jeff Shewbert (propmaker), Bert Smith (assistant property master), Eric Smith (paint foreman), Hans Soto (greensman), Anthony Syracuse (propmaker foreman), Ciro Vuoso (general foreman), Viva Wang (lead set designer), Dennis Winters (on-set dresser: reshoots), Jonathan Woods (storyboard artist), Mark Woodworth II (painter) and Ben Woodworth (painter)

Sound Department
Paul Aulicino (first assistant sound editor), Peter Brown (sound designer / supervising sound editor), Chris Carpenter (sound re-recording mixer), Kevin Cerchiai (boom operator), Patrick Cusack (assistant sound editor), Rene Defrancesch (additional sound utility), Marc Deschaine (assistant sound editor), Peter J. Devlin (production sound mixer), George Flores (additional sound), Nerses Gezalyan (sound mixer), Jeff Gomillion (adr mixer), Xavier Horan (assistant sound editor), Doc Kane (adr mixer), Andy Koyama (sound re-recording mixer), Greg LaPlante (digital mastering), Anna MacKenzie (adr supervisor), Jim MacMorran (additional adr recordist), Steve Mann (sound effects editor), Bill Meadows (sound recordist), Steve Nelson (sound effects editor), George Pereyra (sound effects recordist), Michael Piotrowski (utility sound), Stephen P. Robinson (sound effects editor), Philip Rogers (adr recordist), Bruce Stambler (sound designer / supervising sound editor), John C. Stuver (dialogue editor), Becky Sullivan (adr editor), Rin Takada (sound assistant: Japan Unit), Greg ten Bosch (foley supervisor) and Jeffrey Wilhoit (foley artist)

Special Effects
Bart Barber (special effects technician), James Bomalick (special effects technician), Kenneth Bosse (special effects technician), Wayne Burnes (special effects technician), Terry Chapman (special effects technician), Charles Cooley (special effects technician), Paul Deely (special effects technician), Ronald D. Goldstein (special effects technician), Tonja Hill (special effects technician), Xavier Horan (sound editor), Masami Kobayashi (special effects: Tokyo), Javier Lomeli (special effects technician), Steve Luport (special effects technician), William P. McGinley (special effects technician), Stephanie McKinnon (special effects assistant), Bruce Minkus (special effects rigging foreman), Jeff Pepiot (special effects technician), Richard Ratliff (special effects technician), Edward T. Reiff Jr. (special effects technician), William H. Schirmer (special effects set supervisor), Natalia Senina (special effects assistant), Bob Stoker (special effects set supervisor), Lucinda Strub (special effects general foreman), Matt Sweeney (special effects supervisor) and Paul Vigil (special effects technician)

Visual Effects
Seshaprasad A.R. (production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Gary Abrahamian (animation lead: CIS Hollywood), Shish Aikat (educator: Rhythm & Hues), Dan Akers (digital compositor: CafeFX), Erik Akutagawa (scan/record manager: Rhythm & Hues), Jeff Allen (compositor: Rhythm & Hues), Maura Alvarez (rotoscope and paint artist: CIS Hollywood), Carlos Arguello (matte painter: Hammerhead), Kenneth Au (Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues), Kenneth Bailey (visual effects: Rhythm & Hues), Cheryl Bainum (executive producer: HATCH), Louise Baker (previsualization artist: Proof), Samson Bamimore (systems operations supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Andra Bard (visual effects coordinator), Jeff Barnes (production executive: CafeFX), Kevin Barnhill (CG supervisor: ILM), Tony Barraza (Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues), Thad Beier (visual effect supervisor: Hammerhead Productions), Brian Bell (lead lighting technical director / lighting lead: Rhythm & Hues), Javier Bello (lighting supervisor: Hammerhead), Lee Berger (executive producer: Rhythm & Hues), Eric Bonilla (matchmover: Rhythm & Hues), Jayni Borgaro (compositor: CIS Hollywood / rotoscope and paint artist: CIS Hollywood), Brigitte Bourque (lead compositor: CIS Hollywood), Russell Bowers (previsualization artist: Proof), Ryan Bozajian (rotoscope and paint artist: CafeFX), Mike Bozulich (compositor: CafeFX), Constance Bracewell (compositor: Hammerhead), Nathan Brunskill (2D I/O: Rhythm & Hues / Inferno assistant: Rhythm & Hues), Marc Bryant (Massive technician: Rhythm & Hues), Jud Bumpas (render I/O coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Thomas Burkhart (visual effects), Craig Cannon (dustbuster: Rhythm & Hues), Pete Capelluto (pipeline TD: Rhythm & Hues), Ozzie Carmona (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Kevin Carr (3D modeler: Lidar Services), John Cassella (3D artist: CIS Hollywood), Joe Ceballos (digital artist: ILM), Russell Chadwick (visual effects production assistant), Jo-Wan Chao (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Robert Chapin (effects animator: Hammerhead), C.M. Chapman (effects animator: Rhythm & Hues), Andy Chen (3D artist: CIS Hollywood), Raymond Chen (visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Yeen-Shi Chen (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Andrew Chi (systems operations), Arun P. Chidambaram (educator: Rhythm & Hues), Raymond Chih (lighter: Rhythm & Hues), Das Chinmay (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Vikas Chirate (systems admistrator), Jung-Yoon Choi (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Daniel Chuba (executive producer: Hammerhead), Ries Chuba (production assistant: Hammerhead), Jeffrey Cilley (scan/record operator: Rhythm & Hues), Seth Cobb (visual effects), Dylan Cole (matte painter: Rhythm & Hues), Daniel Aristoteles Collins (systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues), Maria Ines Comparini (matte painter: Studio C, Guatemala), Brian Corpus (technical operations manager: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Aliza Corson Chameides (compositor: Hammerhead), Doug Cram (digital compositor: CafeFX), Craig Crawford (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Jai Dadlani (digital compositor), Thomas Dadras (computer graphics supervisor: Hammerhead), Payal Dani (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Tom Daws (Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood), Paresh Dedhia (digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues / rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Michael Degtjarewsky (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Kent Demaine (creative director: interactive design), Del DePierro (texture painter: Rhythm & Hues), Jamie Dixon (effects animator: Hammerhead), Justin Dominguez (render I/O coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Jeff Doran (digital artist: ILM), Crystal Dowd (visual effects producer), Brian Dowrick (animator: Rhythm & Hues), Brady Doyle (visual effects coordinator: Hammerhead), Gus Duron (visual effects editor: Rhythm & Hues), Antoine Durr (effects animator: Rhythm & Hues), Syd Dutton (visual effects: Illusion Arts), David Ebner (production executive: CafeFX), Mark Edwards (visual effects coordinator: Hatch), Michelle Eisenreich (visual effects producer: Hammerhead), John J. Ellingwood (visual effects camera first assitant), Richard Enders (matchmover: Rhythm & Hues), Tony Etienne (lighter: Rhythm & Hues / prelighter: Rhythm & Hues), Jesse Fernley (compositor: Hammerhead), Deak Ferrand (matte painter: HATCH), Mitch Fishman (render I/O supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Jim Fleury (scan/record operator: Rhythm & Hues), Donald Fly (general manager: CIS Hollywood), Chris Flynn (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Collin Fowler (visual effects coordinator: Illusion Arts), Angela Frame (texture painting lead: Rhythm & Hues), Jigesh Gajjar (matchmover: Rhythm & Hues), Vicki Galloway-Weimer (executive producer: CafeFX), Rahul Galwankar (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Joe Gareri (visual effects executive producer: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Michael Gay (assistant visual effects editor), Larry Gaynor (senior paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood), Lynn M. Gephart (visual effects plate producer), Divakar Ghodake (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Bill Gilman (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Lisa Goldberg (visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues), Jeff Goldman (visual effects supervisor: CafeFX), Gilbert Gonzales (compositor: Hammerhead), Daniel Gonzalez (texture painter: Rhythm & Hues), Jo Goslicka (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Joanna N. Goslicka (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Namita Gotephode (digital production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Paul Graff (compositing supervisor: Digital Backlot), Man Hong Han (compositor: Hammerhead), Giles Hancock (digital artist: ILM), Jon Hanzelka (3D modeler: Lidar Services), Brandon Harr (3D modeler: Lidar Services), Anthony Harris (color timing supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Andrew M. Harvey (motion control producer: Image G), Harrison Hays (render I/O coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Maureen Healy (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Lyndal Heathwood (paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood), John Heller (Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues), Linda Henry (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Jotham Herzon (previs artist: Proof, Inc.), Brad Hiebert (rigger: Rhythm & Hues), Heather Elisa Hill (visual effects coordinator: CIS Hollywood), Deborah Hiner (rotoscope artist: Hammerhead), Elizabeth Hirsch (production coordinator: Digital Backlot), Edward Hirsh (visual effects supervisor: ILM), Joseph Hoback (effects animator: CafeFX), Timothy Hoffman (lighter: Rhythm & Hues), Phil Holland (scan/record operator: Rhythm & Hues), Richard E. Hollander (president of film division: Rhythm & Hues), Meredith Hook (paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood), Kevin Hoppe (3D matchmover: CafeFX), Lindsay M. Hoppe (rotoscope and paint artist: CafeFX), Shih Chiang Kenny Huang (modeling techinical director: Rhythm & Hues), Shih-hao Jason Huang (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Steve Hutchins (rotoscope artist), Neeraj Ingle (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Sandhya Jadhav (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Heather Jennings (production executive: Rhythm & Hues), Michael Joblin (compositor: Rhythm & Hues), Will Johnson (compositor: Proof), Justin Jones (compositing supervisor: Hammerhead), Tex Kadonaga (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Brad Kalinoski (digital compositor: CafeFX), Kamalakkannan (digital compositor), Gnana Kannan (compositor), Perry Kass (compositor: Rhythm & Hues), Patrick Keenan (digital compositor: Pacific Title), Kelly Rae Kenan Green (visual effects assistant coordinator), Mark Kenaston (rotoscope artist: Illusion Arts), Jeanmarie King (visual effects producer: ILM), J. Kitazaki (production assistant: CIS Hollywood), Dore Deanna Kittrell (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Laurel Klick (compositor: Hammerhead), Marta Knudsen (texture supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios), Adam Kowalski (compositor: Illusion Arts), Greg Kozikowski (video editorial engineer: Rhythm & Hues), Pavan Kumar (digital compositor), Harry Lam (compositing supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Tom Lamb (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Krystine Lankenau (paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood), James Travis Lawrence (lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues), Mike Leben (motion control operator), Chris LeDoux (digital compositor: CafeFX), Kelvin Lee (lead animator), Seung Yong Lee (compositor: Hammerhead), Frederick LeMaster (render I/O coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Dan Levitan (2D supervisor: Hammerhead), Didier Levy (compositor: Hammerhead), Gregory D. Liegey (visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Wilmer Lin (matchmove department supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Michael Logan (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Bob Lyss (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Dawn Brooks Macleod (senior visual effects coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Heather MacPhee (rotoscope and paint artist: CIS Hollywood), Richard Mahon (matte painter: Rhythm & Hues), Richard Malzahn (visual effects supervisor: Perpetual Motion Pictures), Joe Mancewicz (character rigging supervisor), Shilpesh Mane (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Mary E. Manning (3D artist: Illusion Arts), Josh Margolies (film editorial manager: Rhythm & Hues), Rebecca Marie (compositor: Hammerhead), Fumi Mashimo (animation supervisor: Illusion Arts), Craig Mathieson (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Richard Matsushita (lighting supervisor: Hammerhead), Paul Maurice (Lidar supervisor: Lidar Services), Mamie McCall (matchmover: Hammerhead / tracking artist), Will McCown (chief engineer: Rhythm & Hues), Jane M. McCurley (systems operations supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Jenny McGee (2D I/O: Rhythm & Hues), Kelvin McIlwain (visual effects supervisor: Illusion Arts), Lisa McNichols (rotoscope and paint artist: CafeFX), Mike Meaker (visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Daniel Mellitz (digital artist / set data surveyor), Charles Meredith (compositor: Hammerhead), Michael Meyers (previs artist: Proof, Inc.), Diana Miao (color and lighting supervisor: CIS Hollywood / lead 3D artist: CIS Hollywood), Fatima Mojaddidy (systems administrator: Hammerhead Productions), Robert Montgomery (digital compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Paolo Moscatelli (3D supervisor: Hammerhead / computer graphics supervisor: Hammerhead Prod.), Kevin Moseley (Inferno artist: Rhythm & Hues), Phillip Moses (visual effects producer: CafeFX), Samuel Nair (pipeline TD: Rhythm & Hues), Marc Nanjo (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Paul Naveen (digital compositor), January Nordman (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Gregory Oehler (senior compositor: CIS Hollywood), Joshua Ong (digital artist: ILM), Julie Orosz (visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood), Desi Ortiz (visual effects senior editor: CafeFX), Kevin Page (digital artist: ILM), Rajesh Pai (technology manager: Rhythm & Hues, India), Sijo Pappachan (pipeline support: Rhythm and Hues India), Puja Parikh (match move artist), Min Su Park (compositor: Hammerhead), Kaustubh Patil (matchmove technical director: Rhythm And Hues India), Richard Patterson (digital supervisor: Illusion Arts), David Perkins (technical support supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Todd Sheridan Perry (lighting supervisor: Hammerhead (as Todd Perry) / senior technical director: Hammerhead), Seth Peterson (lighter: Rhythm & Hues), Deborah Phillips (digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Chris Pinto (digital compositor: CafeFX / rotoscope and paint artist: CafeFX), Henry Preston (digital artist: ILM), Nick Pugh (matte painter: Rhythm & Hues), Prabhakar Putta (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Vivek Ram (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Michael Ramirez (matchmover: Hammerhead), Erin Ramos (Massive technician: Rhythm & Hues), Lance Ranzer (paint/roto artist: CafeFX), Kedar Raut (production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Greg Reed (visual effects assistant editor), Richard R. Reed (digital compositor: CafeFX), David Rey (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Dawn Roberts (production assistant: Rhythm & Hues), Ruben Rodas (rotoscope and paint lead: CafeFX), Greg Rodin (lead camera: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Bernardo Rodriguez (visual effects editor: CafeFX), Patrick J. Rodriguez (pre-visualization artist), Chad Roen (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Christopher Romano (digital effects artist), Ken Roupenian (head of digital production: Rhythm & Hues), Juan Rubio (3D artist: CIS Hollywood), Marc Rubone (compositor: Rhythm & Hues), Karl Rumpf (visual effects production manager: Rhythm & Hues), Chris Ryan (CG artist: CIS Hollywood), Martin Ryan (senior software engineer: Rhythm & Hues), Timothy A. Ryan (matchmover: Rhythm & Hues), Saswat Sahoo (pipeline technical director: Rhythm & Hues), Ai Saimoto (lighter: Rhythm & Hues), Mayuresh Salunke (3D artist / modeling technical director), Mayur Samant (matchmove technical director), Nicole Samarron (roto/paint artist), Arnab Sanyal (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Sandeep Sarkar (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Frederique Schafer (3D artist: CIS Hollywood / modeler: CIS Hollywood), Jeffrey Schaper (on-set data: Tokyo, Rhythm & Hues), Kino Scialabba (matte painter), Robert Scifo (matte artist: Illusion Arts), Clint Scott (coordinator: Lidar Services), Ziad Seirafi (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Vijay Selvam (digital paint/roto artist: Rhythm & Hues), Kalai Selvan (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Seshaprasad (digital production manager: Rhythm & Hues, India), Amit Sharma (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Sally Sherwood (rotoscope artist: Hammerhead), Greg Shimp (rotoscope and paint artist: CIS Hollywood), Ann Sidenblad (lead modeling technical director: Rhythm & Hues), Fred Simon (systems administrator: Rhythm & Hues), Aaron Singer (compositor: CafeFX), Dan Smiczek (effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Brad Smith (render I/O coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Jeff W. Smith (matchmove supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Hitesh Solanki (matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues, India), Eddie Soria (digital paint and rotoscope artist: CafeFX), David Sosalla (visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Julie Stark (compositor: Rhythm & Hues), David Stone (matchmover: Rhythm & Hues), Robert Stromberg (visual effects supervisor: Digital Backlot), Catherine Sudolcan (visual effects producer: Illusion Arts), Andre Taft (previsualization artist: Proof), Wilson Tang (digital restoration), Bill Taylor (visual effects: Illusion Arts), Dale Taylor (visual effects coordinator: ILM), Scott Tessier (previsualization artist: Proof), James D. Tittle (digital coordinator: Pacific Title and Art Studio / visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title), Linda Tremblay (digital compositor: Hammerhead), Andrew Tucker (3D artist: Illusion Arts), Cris Urena (hardware technician: Rhythm & Hues), Kamal Vairakkannu (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Nico Van den Bosch (pipeline lead: Rhythm & Hues), Dileep Varma (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Alexander Vegh (visual effects supervisor: Proof), Sharmila Venugopal (production coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Pragti Wadhwa (digital compositor / rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Tina Wallace (rotoscope and paint artist: CafeFX), Mike Wassel (visual effects supervisor), Aditya Wasudeo (pipeline TD: Rhythm & Hues), Adam Watkins (3D supervisor: Digital Backlot), Shraga Weiss (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), O.D. Welch (production executive: CafeFX), Diana Marie Wells (rotoscope artist: Rhythm & Hues), Melissa Widup (digital paint and rotoscope artist: CafeFX), David S. Williams Jr. (compositing supervisor: Illusion Arts), Tom Williamson (digital compositor: CafeFX), Aaron Wilson (texture painter: Rhythm & Hues), Matt Wilson (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Nick Woo (technical support), Chris Wood (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Alison Yerxa (matte painter: Rhythm & Hues)

Stunts
Keith Adams (stunts), Bobby Aldridge (stunts), Hazel Alonzo (stunts), Masanobu Amemiya (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Yoshinao Aonuma (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Nathan Bailey (stunt double: Lucas Black), Troy Brown (stunts), Joe Bucaro III (stunt driver), Hal Burton (stunts), Cindy Chiu (stunts), Arnold Chon (stunts), Clay Cullen (stunts), Jeffrey J. Dashnaw (stunts), Kiante Elam (stunts), Annie Ellis (stunts), Kenny Endoso (stunts), Jeannie Epper (stunts), Tom Erickson (stunts), Corey Michael Eubanks (stunts), Sally Eubanks (stunts), Debbie Evans (stunt double: Nathalie Kelley), Tanner Foust (stunt double driver: DK / stunt driver: drift racing), Miki Fujita (stunt double), Al Goto (stunts / utility stunts), Allan Graf (stunts), Derek Graf (stunts), Pam Hammond (stunts: motion capture), Ryan Happy (stunts), Sean Happy (stunts), Thomas Robinson Harper (action coordinator), Jugo Hashimoto (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Cassidy Hice (stunt double: Nikki Griffin), Brian Hite (stunt performer), Samuel Hubinette (stunt driver), Diana Lee Inosanto (stunts), Steven Ito (stunt performer), Kevin L. Jackson (stunt double), Linda Jewell (stunt performer), Anant A.J. Jiemjitpolchai (stunts), Li Jing (stunt performer), Lauren Mary Kim (stunts), Steve Kim (stunts), Henry Kingi (stunts), Shigehiro Kino (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Ralf Koch (stunts), Paul M. Lane (stunt driver), James LaVitola (stunt driver), Danny Le Boyer (stunts), Samuel Le (utility stunts), Malosi Leonard (additional stunt coordinator), Matt Leonard (stunts), Terry Leonard (stunt coordinator), Will Leong (stunt double), Michael Li (stunt performer), Janet Linn (stunts), Lydia Look (stunts), Mike Majesky (stunt driver), Ed McDermott II (precision driver), Rhys Millen (stunt driver: drift racing), Rudyard Moncayo (stunt driver), Takaaki Nagata (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Katsutoshi Nakayama (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Toshiyuki Nitta (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Shinji Noro (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Lin Oeding (stunt double: Brian Tee), Jane Oshita (stunts), Chiaki Otomo (stunt car coordinator: second unit, Tokyo), Norb Phillips (stunts), Suzanne Reed (stunts), Kevin Reid (stunt double: Lucas Black), Scotty Richards (precision driving coordinator), Justin Riemer (stunts), Samuel Ringoir (car stunts), Troy Robinson (stunt double: Vin Diesel), Kerry Rossall (stunt driver / stunts), Rich Rutherford (stunt driver), George A. Sack Jr. (stunts), John D. Sarviss (stunt driver), Yutaka Sato (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Ann Scott (stunts), Wesley Scott (stunts), Sam Situmorang (stunts), Johnny Sullivan (stunt driver), Justin Sundquist (stunts), Jen Sung (stunts), Kenji Suzuki (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Shinichi Takahashi (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), Eigo Takeuchi (stunt driver: second unit, Tokyo), John Tamburro (stunts), Michael J Tamburro (helicopter stunts), Lewis Tan (stunts), Philip Tan (stunts), Don Thai Theerathada (stunts), Greg Tracy (stunts), Adrienne Wong (stunts), Elliott Woo (stunt driver) and Boni Yanagisawa (stunts)

Camera and Electrical Department
Ross Addiego (crane operator / dolly grip), Michael D. Alvarez (second assistant: "c" camera), Jeff Andrus (best boy rigger), Tom Antonacci (rigging grip), Greg Argarin (lighting technician), Ron Ash (best boy: Universal), Danny Ault (rigging electric), Chris Bangma (technician: Libra remote head), Fernando Barrios (rigging grip), Jose F. Barrios (rigging grip), Dominic Bartolone (film loader: additional photography), Sammy Beavers (rigging electrician), Jennifer Bell (second assistant camera), Charlie Berger (electrician: second unit), Ben Betts (video engineer), Don Bixby (gaffer), Lee Blasingame (first assistant camera), Luciano Blotta (additional video assist operator), Brad Boyer (grip: second unit), Denise Brady (rigging grip (2006)), Craig A. Brink (rigging gaffer), Jason Brunelle (lighting technician / set lighting technician), Alex M. Cacciarelli (motion control video assist), Kevin Cadwallader (rigging electrician), John S. Campbell (night light operator), Ruben Chacon (grip: second unit), Joseph V. Cicio (camera operator: "b" camera), Alan Cohen (first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit), Doug Cowden (key grip), Christopher Crivier (grip), Jesse Crusing (additional electrician), Jose Danner (rigging grip), David Darwin (rigging electrician), Jerry C. Deats (key grip: second unit), Shannon Deats (grip), Seong Dilg (dolly grip), Robert Dudley (grip: second unit), Jon Epstein (electrician), Sammy Escobar (grip), Yuka Eto (camera production assistant), Michael Fauntleroy Jr. (additional second assistant camera), Michael Ferris (camera operator: "c" camera), John P. Fleenor (electrician: rigging crew), Gregory Freeman (rigging grip), Jun Fukumoto (director of photography: second unit, Tokyo), Renee George (rigging electrician), Jack Glenn (dolly grip), Jerry Gregoricka (rigging electrician), Kim Guthrie (camera operator), Bruce Hamme (dolly grip), Jeff Hand (first assistant camera: "b" camera), William H. Hobson (grip: second unit), Douglas S. Holgate (aerial cinematographer), Leo Ibanez (rigging grip), Robert Ikeda), Gregory Irwin (first assistant camera), Kevin Ivey (second assistant camera: "b" camera), Milan Janicin (film loader / second assistant camera: Tokyo), Frank R. Jimenez Jr. (set lighting: second unit), Jeb Johenning (digital video assist operator: second unit), J.J. Johnson (best boy grip: second unit), Jeffrey A. Johnson (best boy: second unit), Pete Johnson (camera mount fabricator / rigging grip), Daniel Kauahi (grip: second unit), Jan Kiesser (cinematographer: second unit / director of photography: second unit), Alex Klabukov (grip), Matt Kubas (rigging electrician), Eric Leach (grip), Thomas E. Lee (rigging grip), David Leite (rigging grip: additional photography), Jon Lindsay (film loader: second unit), Gregory Lundsgaard (camera operator), Mike Macias (electrician: second unit), Glen Magers (best boy rigging electric), Bill-Brady Majors (key rigging grip), Marc Marino (best boy electric / best boy set lighting), Bill Marti (assistant camera), E. Scott Mayhugh (grip), Timothy McCrary (lighting technician), Adam Meltzer (lighting technician), Yasushi Miyata (second assistant camera: "b" camera, Tokyo), Jon D. Morrison (set lighting), Leo J. Napolitano (additional photographer / camera operator), Michael Nie (crane operator: Technocrane), Lance Oyabu (electrician: second unit), Travis Panarisi (electrician), Phil Pastuhov (aerial director of photography), Jerry Patton (key second assistant camera), Cory Peavler (rigging grip), Jon Philion (libra mount operator), Edward Pickrell (rigging grip), John Pingry (first assistant camera), Justin Portwood (rigging grip), Craig Price (grip), Ron Provenzano (set lighting technician: second unit), Rell Putt (rigging grip), Robert J. Reilly (rigging grip foreman), Lance Robinson (rigging grip), Andrew Robison (grip: second unit / rigger), Walter Royle (best boy grip), Jesse Rushton (electrician: second unit), Cary Sachs (rigging electrician), Pablo Santiago-Brandwein (grip), Tony Schultz (assistant camera: second unit), Bill H. Schwocho (rigging grip), Alex Scott (additional film loader), David D. Scott (video engineer), Cliff Shaffer (rigging grip), Jonathan Shier (second assistant camera), Frank Sims (rigging grip), John Skotchdopole (camera operator), Jason Lee Smith (grip), Tony Sommo (grip), Teresa Soneborg (grip), Hannes Steixner (rigging grip), Lee J. Stone (super technocrane operator), Mike Strand (electrician: second unit), Mariana Sanchez de Antunano (first assistant camera: "c" camera), Miguel Sanchez (rigging electrician), Kanako Tanuma (assistant camera: Tokyo), N. Owen Taylor Jr. (additional video assist operator), Stephan K. Taylor (lighting technician), David Thielhart (best boy electric: second unit), Eddie Tucker (rigging electrician), Martijn Veltman (lighting technician), H. Mark Vuille (gaffer: second unit), Aaron Atom Vyvial (motion control key grip), Yuji Wada (co-gaffer: Japan unit), Scott Watkins (grip), Fritz Weber (grip: second unit), Rachel Wells (rigging electrician), Tom Wholey (electrician: second unit) and Santiago Yniguez (sparrow head technician)

Animation Department
Shawn Le (animator: main title sequence), Johnny Wong (animator Casting Department), Jennifer Alessi (extras casting), Sande Alessi (extras casting), Maryellen Aviano (extras casting coordinator), Kristan Berona (extras casting), Tamara Hunter (casting associate), Carla Lewis (extras casting), Marisa Christine Medina (casting assistant), Jesse Jam Miranda (casting), Kimberly Mullen (casting: Florida), Mark Mullen (casting: Florida) and Sean Kevin Sweeney (extras casting)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bethany Bernhard (costumer), Cha Blevins (costume supervisor), Jeannine Bourdaghs (set costumer), Jessica Carpenter (set costumer), Beau Desmond (set costumer), Diana Edgmon (costumer), Lorenzo Hearns Jr. (costumer), Annie Hill (costumer), Demetricus Holloway (set costumer), Sabine Huber (costumer), Briana Jorgenson (costume production assistant), Robin McMullan (key costumer), Jennifer Miller (costume assistant), Nino (costumer), Shelli Nishino (key costumer: second unit), Michael A. Russell (set costumer) and Irena Stepic (assistant costume designer)

Editorial Department
Jim Carretta (post-production assistant), Jesse Causey (editorial staff), Pamela Choules (visual effects editor), Jason Fabbro (video colorist), David J. Forsythe (editorial staff), Ahmadu Garba (editorial staff), Stephanie Johnson (first assistant film editor), Trent Johnson (digital film colorist), Ray Neapolitan (assistant editor), Bob Peishel (digital intermediate producer), Mark V. Phillips (assistant editor) and Kristen Young (assistant editor)

Music Department
George Doering (musician), Robert Elhai (orchestrator), Ernesto Foronda (music consultant), Ernesto Foronoa (music consultant), Scott Hosfeld (musician), Joel Iwataki (music score mixer / score recordist), Andrew Kinney (orchestrator), Gary Krause (music editor), Joe Lisanti (music editor), Kathy Nelson (executive music producer), Dana Niu (orchestrator), Sheri Ozeki (music editor), Keith Power (technical score consultant), Peter Rotter (orchestra contractor), Kirsten Smith (scoring crew), James Thatcher (musician: french horn), Brian Tyler (conductor) and Brad Warnaar (orchestrator)

Transportation Department
Vaughn Bladen (driver), Michael W. Broomer (driver), Mark Brown (transportation captain), Robert aaron Brown (driver: production van), Denny Caira (transportation coordinator), Karen K. Chang (transportation office coordinator), Sanchez Daniel (picture car mechanic/fabricator), Gabe Davila (driver: mechanic), Steven Docherty (picture cars captain), John Feinblatt (picture car facilities supervisor), Mike Fenster (picture car captain), Joey Freitas (driver: picture cars), Ben C. Giller (driver: picture car), Chris Gorden (driver), Don Haggerty (driver), Kaleb Hauge (mechanic), Anant A.J. Jiemjitpolchai (picture car production assistant), Brian J. Louis (picture car mechanic), Doug S. MacLean (driver), Dennis Marchant (picture car mechanic/fabricator), Dennis McCarthy (picture car coordinator), Robert McKee (picture car mechanic), Kenneth A. Owen (picture car mechanic), William Powell (picture car mechanic), Matt Rubarts (consultant: picture cars), Sean C. Ryan (picture cars), Jose M. Sanchez (driver), Mike Shannon (transportation captain: second unit), Dana Swartout (unit driver), James Waitkus (driver) and Bryan Yaconelli (picture car estimator)

Other crew
Sam Alvelo (production assistant), Yoshi Ando (adr voice artist), Julie Asbury (asset coordinator), Lillian Awa (production assistant), Nathan Bailey (stand-in: Lucas Black), Brad Bell (assistant location manager), Kim Berner (script supervisor: second unit), Alex Betuel (set production assistant: second unit), Lisa Breitman (adr voice), Francie Brown (dialect coach), Jamie V. Bucherer (assistant: Mr. Lin), Selena Carrillo (assistant production office coordinator), Tada Chae (assistant: Mr. Townsend / on-set translator), Jayson Chang (travel assistant), Jacob Charney (assistant location manager), Valeria Migliassi Collins (script supervisor), Ray Conchado (production assistant), Kyle Cookmeyer (production secretary), Jeanie Daniels (first assistant accountant), Cris De Arce (set production assistant: second unit), Eileen M. Dennis (first assistant accountant), Michael Didriksson (stand-in), Scott Dropkin (power slide technician), Nicole Elliott Bays (production assistant), Tyler Elliott (assistant location manager), Winston Emano (publicist), Mizuho Endo (assistant: Mr. Lin, Tokyo), Koji Enomoto (pilot: second unit, Tokyo), Nic Fiorina (production assistant), Jonathan Fitzgibbon (hand double), Jeff Flach (location manager), Oskar Flach (production assistant), Chiga Funaki (assistant: Mr. Moritz, Tokyo), Kate Galbraith (production secretary), Marc C. Geschwind (extras coordinator), Nicole Graf (set production assistant: second unit), Casey Green (computer/video playback operator), Terri Greening (production accountant: second unit), Eidan Hanzei (adr loop artist), Justin Harrold (location assistant), Rika Hayashi (production assistant), Phil Holland (scan/record/color coordinator), Natalie Hsieh (set production assistant), Josh Holden Hume (set production assistant), Zach Hunt (key set production assistant), Kaoru Ima (production assistant), Eriko Innami (assistant: Mr. Townsend, Tokyo), Shavsha Israel (production assistant), Ray Johnson (choreographer), Sachiyo K (adr voice), Fay Kato (adr loop group), Tilu Khalayi (second assistant accountant), Perry M. Kimura (digital scanning and recording), Jess King (production assistant), Nikki King (assistant: Mr. Moritz), Timber Kislan (payroll: second unit), Jason Klamm (production assistant), Brian Kobo (key set production assistant: second unit), Branden Weslee Kong (photo double), Sabrina LeBrun (production secretary), Barrett J. Leigh (production coordinator), Evan Leong (assistant: Mr. Lin), Jun C. Lin (assistant location manager), David Magdael (publicist), Todd A. Marks (computer/video playback supervisor), Carol McConnaughey (unit publicist), Richard McDonough (set production assistant), Stephanie McKinnon (production assistant), Yumi Mizui (adr voice), Naomi Motohashi (assistant location manager), Jeni Mulein (assistant: Ms. Cohen), Steve Nguyen (continuity), Alex Nikolic (media producer), Bill O'Donnell (production assistant), William Ostroff (background coordinator), Luke Pearsall (second unit production assistant), Jennifer Pedevilla (payroll accountant), Bradley Pero (production assistant), Mike Revell (production accountant), Curtis Reynolds (assistant to cast), Ryan Robertson (main title producer), Terence Rosemore (assistant: Lucas Black), Jared Rosen (computer/video playback operator), Chris Rubalcaba (stand-in), Rob Rubin (operator: Russian arms), Shauna Sanders (assistant production coordinator), Brian Schilling (production assistant), Anneke Scott (set production assistant), Marc Siegel (production assistant), Jim Small (assistant location manager), Joshua Stickler (set production assistant), Hirotatsu Taniguchi (set production assistant: second unit), Donna Tegan (background coordinator), Dennis P. Thomas (production assistant), Jacob M. Torres (assistant location manager), Satoko Tsuji (assistant accountant), Summer Valdes (travel assistant), Samir Vural (production assistant), George Wager (stand-in), Troy Wagner (production assistant), Steven Wallace (publicist), Jennifer Webb (production coordinator: second unit), Boyd Wilson (key location manager), Victoria Wong (office production assistant: second unit), Brook Worley (assistant production office coordinator), Santiago Yniguez (sparrow head technician) and Travis Quentin Young (adr voice

Fast & Furious
Makeup Department
Merribelle Anderson (key hair stylist: second unit), Zoltan Elek (key makeup artist), Linda D. Flowers (department head hair), Antonio Garfias (assistant makeup artist: Mexico), Lindsay Garrison (makeup artist), Edouard F. Henriques (key makeup artist: second unit), Deborah Holmes Dobson (key hair stylist), Dean Jones (key makeup artist: second unit), Dennis Liddiard (key makeup artist: second unit), Ken Niederbaumer (makeup artist: second unit), Tijen Osman (key hair stylist: second unit), Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman (department head hair), Gerald Quist (makeup department head), Araceli Rios (assistant hair stylist: Mexico), Viola Rock (makeup artist), Monica Sabedra (hair stylist), Carol Schwartz (key makeup artist), Rick Stratton (tattoos) and Christien Tinsley (personal makeup artist: Mr. Diesel)

Production Management
Emmanuel Cabare (assistant production manager), Arturo Del Rio (unit production manager: Mexico), Lisa Rodgers (post-production supervisor), Sara E. White (unit production manager Second Unit Director or Assistant Director), Jeff Bilger (second assistant director: second unit), Julian Brain (second second assistant director), Dieter 'Dietman' Busch (first assistant director: additional photography), Albert Cho (first assistant director: second unit), Steven Hacker (additional second assistant director), Frederic Henocque (first assistant director: Mexico), Patrick Heyerdahl (second assistant director: Mexico), Vincent Lascoumes (first assistant director), Christophe Le Chanu (second assistant director), Terry Leonard (second unit director), Elion Olson (second second assistant director: second unit), Mic Rodgers (second unit director), Chad Silver (dga trainee), Lynn Struiksma (second second assistant director: second unit), Rhys Summerhayes (additional second assistant director) and Pete Waterman (additional assistant director: second unit)

Art Department
Laine Abramson (buyer), Charlsey Adkins (set decoration coordinator), Renee Lee Alito (construction buyer), Bennett Andrews (greensman), Peggy Casey (set decoration buyer), Tony Castagnola (head greens coordinator), Don 'Tex' Clark (set dresser: reshoots), Paul Cunningham (set dressing gang boss), Kristen Davis (set designer), Dave DeGaetano (construction coordinator), Darrin Denlinger (storyboard artist), Don Elliott (set dresser), Perry E. Ellis (set dresser), David Falconer (head plasterer), Alex Farrington (construction medic), Kristopher Gifford (art department assistant), J. Michael Glynn (assistant property master), Robert Hale (paint supervisor), Brock Helfer (set dresser), Michael Hird (construction medic), Mark Kudra (set dresser), Jim Magdaleno (storyboard artist), Sean Mannion (property master), Nic Montemayor (sculptor), John Naehrlich (leadman), Cesar Orozco (propmaker), Edward V. Pannozzo (construction accountant), Tony Perez (leadman gangboss: Mexico), Jason Perrine (art department assistant), Frank Piercy (paint supervisor: additional photography), Molly Reinhardt (art department assistant), Aaron G. Rodriguez (stand-by painter: second unit), Eric Rosenberg (graphic designer), Bert Smith (assistant property master), Paul Sonski (set designer), Hans Soto (stand-by greens), Anthony Syracuse (construction coordinator: additional photography), Mark Robert Taylor (art department coordinator), Kim Thio (construction medic), David Tomeo (paint gang boss), Jeffry C. Voorhees (assistant property master: second unit), Kevan Weber (gang boss) and Dennis Winters (on-set dresser)

Sound Department
Adam Blantz (sound utility technician), Peter Brown (sound designer / supervising sound editor), Robert Carr (sound mix technician), Harry Cohen (sound designer), Paul Flinchbaugh (digital sound assistant), George Flores (sound mixer: second unit), Nerses Gezalyan (foley mixer / sound mixer), Hector C. Gika (sound effects editor), Mark C. Grech (boom operator: second unit), Glynna Grimala (sound effects editor), Laura R. Harris (dialogue editor), Xavier Horan (assistant adr editor / sound editor), Chris Jenkins (sound re-recording mixer), Greg LaPlante (digital mastering), Anna MacKenzie (adr supervisor / dialogue supervisor), Nancy MacLeod (foley editor), Diane Marshall (foley artist), Frank A. Montano (sound re-recording mixer), James Moriana (foley artist), Steve Nelson (production sound mixer), Mark Ormandy (additional sound), Michael Payne (sound effects editor), George Pereyra (sound effects editor), Tobias Poppe (sound effects recordist), Stephen P. Robinson (sound designer), Frederick H. Stahly (dialogue editor), Bruce Stambler (sound designer), Roger V. Stevenson (sound mixer: second unit), Karen Vassar Triest (sound effects editor), Will Volkmann (adr recordist), Brett Voss (foley mixer), Tim Walston (sound effects editor), Gayle Wesley (first assistant sound editor), Knox White (boom operator), Jeffrey Wilhoit (foley artist) and Greg Zimmerman (adr recordist)

Special Effects
Jon G. Belyeu (special effects technician), Jon Bethke (special effects technician), Kenneth Bosse (special effects shop foreman), Wayne Burnes (special effects technician), Randy Cabral (special effects technician), Lazaro Cervantes (special effects technician: Mexico), Terry Chapman (special effects technician: second unit), Steve Dearth (special effects technician), Ron J. DeGuzman (special effects assistant), Mike Deken (special effects technician), Michael Duenas (special effects technician: second unit), John Fleming (special effects technician), Roland Fullajtar (special effects technician), William N. Greene III (special effects technician), Keith Haynes (special effects technician), Rick Hester (special effects technician), Tonja Hill (special effects technician (as Tonja L. Hill)), Guillermo Jimenez (special effects technician: Mexico Steve Luport (special effects technician), Ian C. McArthur (special effects technician), Daniel A. McGinley (special effects technician), William P. McGinley (special effects technician), Andrew Miller (special effects shop foreman), Bruce Minkus (special effects technician), Edward T. Reiff Jr. (special effects foreman: second unit), William H. Schirmer (special effects on-set supervisor), Salvador Servin (special effects foreman: Mexico), Bob Stoker (special effects set supervisor: second unit), Lucinda Strub (special effects general foreman), Robert Sturgis (special effects set operations supervisor), Matt Sweeney (special effects supervisor), Clark Templeman (special effects technician)

Visual Effects
Gary Abrahamian (animation lead: CIS Hollywood), Kevin Adams (3d artist: Double Negative), Shish Aikat (education manager, Rhythm & Hues), Erik Akutagawa (digital image resources supervisor), Diccon Alexander (digital matte painter: Double Negative), Casey Allen (senior flame artist), Simon Allmark (visual effects editor: Double Negative), Terence Alvares (digital compositor), Christopher Anciaume (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Rob Andrews (visual effects artist), Kramli Andras (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Arild Anfinnsen (3d artist: Double Negative / visual effects artist), Szvak Antal (visual effects coordinator: Cube Effects / visual effects producer: Double Negative), Cynthia Aragon (bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues), Mathieu Archambault (digital compositor), Arthur Argote (compositing lead), Spencer Armajo (Flame artist), Oliver Armstrong (compositor), Charles Arulraj (roto/prep artist), Szapek Attila (digital compositor: Cube Effects), David August (lead creative), Jarrod Avalos (matchmove artist), Sergio Ayrosa (digital compositor: Double Negative), Keziah Bailey (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist), Daniel Baldwin (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist), Adam Balentine (compositor: Rhythm & Hues), Sarah Barber (visual effects coordinator: Mr. X Inc.), Adam Barnett (technical support), Daniel Bartha (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Diana Batki (visual effects coordinator: Cube Effects), Andy Bean (3d artist: Double Negative / digital effects artist), Jeffery Beeland (pipeline supervisor: Rhythm and Hues), Thad Beier (visual effects supervisor), Barb Benoit (digital compositor), Lizzie Bentley (matte painter: double negative), Zoltan Benyo (visal effects production supervisor: Cube Effects / visual effects producer: Double Negative), Dennis Berardi (visual effects supervisor: Mr. X Inc.), Frank Berbert (digital compositor: Double Negative), Petter Bergmark (modeler and texture artist), Les Bernstien (motion control operator), Nikhil Bhatnagar (pipeline technical director), Aman Bhutani (paint/roto artist), Muhittin Bilginer (3d artist: Double Negative / visual effects technical director: Double Negative), Koushik Biswas (matchmove technical director: rhythm and hues), Adam Blank (matchmove supervisor: Rhythm & Hues), Zoltan Bojtos (roto/prep artist: Cube Effects), Raoul Bolognini (visual effects producer: Zoic Studios), Sanchari Bose (production coordinator), Jon Bowen (visual effects supervisor: Double Negative), Andre Braithwaite (3d artist: Double Negative / visual effects artist), Kristen Branan (head of production: Zoic Studios), Ellen Brenner (lead animation layout artist: Rhythm & Hues), Jared Brient (lighting technician: Hydraulx), Melissa Brockman (visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues), Kenneth Quinn Brown (visual effects: Hydraulx), Randy Brown (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Kevin R. Browne (dynamic effects animator: Hydraulx), Nik Brownlee (digital compositor: Double Negative), Erik Bruhwiler (compositing supervisor: Hydraulx), Robert Brumby (3d artist: Double Negative), T.J. Burke (animator), Elika Burns (roto/paint supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Jeremy Burns (in-house compositing supervisor), Paul Burton (3d artist: Double Negative), Vajda Balint (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Andrew Cadey (3d artist: Double Negative / visual effects technical director), Daniel Cairnie (digital compositor: Double Negative), David C.P. Chan (action sequence contributor / digital compositing artist), Theju Chandran (digital paint/rotoscope artist: Rhythm and Hues Studios), Roger Chao (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Sarah Char (visual effects data coordinator: Universal Pictures), Frank Toby Chi (digital artist), Jeremy Chinn (modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Vikas Chirate (systems administrator), Stephen Chiu (visual effects coordinator), Go Woon Choi (modeler: Hydraulx), Sandesh Chonkar (modeler: Rhythm & Hues, India), Craig Chun (lead modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Frazer Churchill (visual effects supervisor: Double Negative), Ovidiu Cinazan (lead compositor), Jamie Clark (visual effects artist), Trent Claus (flame artist), Ronnie Cleland (texture artist), Andrew M. Collins (animator), Daniel Aristoteles Collins (systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues), Drew Collins (animation: Double Negative / digital artist: Double Negative), Michael Conelly (look dev artist), Cameron Coombs (Inferno artist: Hydraulx), Natalie Coon (digital artist), Krystal Cooper (render I/O coordinator), Ian Copeland (digital compositor: Double Negative), Zoe Cranley (3d artist: Double Negative), Clark Credle (second second assistant director: VFX), Benjamin Cunningham (digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Maria Czegledi (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Julie D'Antoni (head of production: Rhythm & Hues Studios), Roberto D'Ippolito (digital compositor (as D'Ippolito Roberto)), Nick Dacey (visual effects editor: Double Negative), Alistair Darby (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist: Double Negative), Luan Davis (compositor: Double Negative), Chris Dawson (VFX camera supervisor), Laura Stuart Dawson (visual effects coordinator), Yoshi DeHerrera (visual effects artist: 3D scanning & modeling), Kent Demaine (creative director: interactive design: OOOii), Amol Dighe (technical operations), Ben Dishart (texture artist: CIS Hollywood), Manasa Divya (matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues (as Divya Manasa)), Nicolas Donel (matte painter), Crystal Dowd (executive visual effects producer: Pacific Title and Art Studio / visual effects executive producer: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Miller Drake (visual effects editor), Stefan Drury (head of visual effects: LipSync Post), Jan Dubberke (digital compositor: Double Negative), Amelie Dubois (digital compositor), Donna Dubuc-Curtis (bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues / roto and paint artist), Danny Duchesneau (digital compositor), Paul Ducker (3d artist: Double Negative / visual effects artist), Nancy Duff (digital coordinator: India), Ryan Duhaime (lighting technical director: Rhythm and Hues), William J. Earl (3d artist: Double Negative (as Will Earl) / shots technical director), Eric Ebling (cg effects artist: [Hy*drau"lx]), Laboncz Edina (digital paint and rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Graeme Eglin (2d artist: Double Negative), Tamer Eldib (modeler), Tosh Elliott (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist: Double Negative), Chris Elmer (texture artist: Rhythm and Hues Studios), Moriah Etherington-Sparks (visual effects producer: Double Negative), Huw J. Evans (technical director: Double Negative), Kenneth Fanning (digital artist: Double Negative), Peter Farkas (lead roto artist: Cube Effects / lead visual effects artist: Double Negative), Reischig Ferenc (systems administrator: Cube Effects), Tamas Fiedler (matchmove artist: Cube Effects), Zoltan Fiedler (matchmove artist: Cube Effects), Lisa Fisher (paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Hollywood), David Fix (senior systems administrator: Mr. X Inc.), Daniel Forgacs (lead matchmover: Cube Effects / lead visual effects artist: Double Negative), Richard Fox (digital compositor), Adam Francis (motion control technician), Chris Fregoso (compositor), Mark Freund (visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Mathias Frodin (compositor: CIS Hollywood / digital compositor), Carl Frytz (animator), David Funston (computer graphics supervisor: Zoic Studios), Ilan Gabai (effects technical director: Zoic Studios), Andre Gabriella (roto/prep artist: Cube Effects), Papp Gabriella (2d artist: Double Negative / rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Eric Galoob (visual effects editor), Demitre Garza (paint artist / rotoscope artist), David Geoghegan (compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio / digital compositor), Tommy Gervais (visual effects production assistant), Matthew Gilson (digital matte painter: Hydraulx), Alex Gitler (compositor: CIS Hollywood / digital compositor), Geoffroy Givry (visual effects: Double Negative), Matt Glover (visual effects coordinator: Mr. X Inc. John Goodman (animator), Azzard Gordon (3d artist: Double Negative / digital artist: Double Negative), Lara B. Grant (digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues (as Lara Grant) / visual effects coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Victor Grant (effects lead), Kyle Gray (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Stephanie Greenquist (digital coordinator: India), Gavin Gregory (visual effects producer: Double Negative), Jon Grinberg (visual effects editor), Miguel A. Guerrero (modeling supervisor: Hydraulx), Alex Guri (digital compositor), James Guy (3d artist: Double Negative), Brian Hajek (compositor), Brian Hanable (compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio / digital effects compositor: Pacific Title), Chris Haney (technical supervisor), Pete Hanson (studio manager: double negative), Gareth Harbuz (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist), Anthony Harris (color timing supervisor), Jonathan Harris (digital compositor), Sho Hasegawa (effects artist: Rhythm & Hues), Joe Henke (digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Tulio Hernandez (sequence lighter), Jotham Herzon (previs designer: Proof, Inc.), Jeremy Hey (digital compositor), Nick Hiatt (lead matte painter: Rhythm & Hues), Austin Hiser (digital compositor), Phil Holland (digital imaging specialist), Shaina Holmes (digital artist supervisor), Pete Howlett (digital compositor: Double Negative), Heather Hoyland (senior compositor), Michael Hull (animator / visual effects: Double Negative), Steven Hur (pipeline tech support technical director), Patrick D. Hurd (visual effects production supervisor), Nathan Hurlburt (digital compositor), Neeraj Ingle (prep artist Rhythm & Hues), Vajda Istvan (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Lakshmi Subramanian Iyer (visual effects coordinator), Virendra Jadhav (match move technical director: Rhythm & Hues), Mustafa Jaheed K. (matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues), Neh Jaiswal (visual effects coordinator), Alicia Johnson (visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Christopher Jones (visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios), Marvin Jones (bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues), Vanessa Joyce (digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues / visual effects sequence coordinator), Kamalakkannan (digital compositor), Rafal Kaniewski (compositor), Rohit Karandadi (render support), Thomas Kernan (modeler: Hydraulx), Scott Kilburn (lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues), Jordan Kirk (cg supervisor: Double Negative), Pal Klemm (lead digital compositor: Cube Effects / visual effects supervisor: Double Negative), Nik Kleverov (visual effects editor), Eric A. Kohler (archive editor: Hydraulx), Joshua I. Kolden (compositor), Marcin Kolendo (digital compositor), Laszlo Kondor (junior pipeline technical director: Cube Effects), Eva Korda (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Michael Kory (digital artist), David Kozma (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Benjamin Krebs (digital compositor: Double Negative), Louis Kreusel (render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Daniel Kruse (digital lighter: Hydraulx), Takashi Kubota (effects artist: Rhythm & Hues), Vinoth Kumar (bg prep artist: Rhythm & Hues), Bill Kunin (visual effects supervisor: Hydraulx), Linda Kurgpold (previs designer: Proof, Inc.), Prince Kurian (visual effects artist), Mike Kwan (digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.), Karoly Kormoczi (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Tom Lamb (compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio / digital compositor), David Lamps (render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios), Isabelle Langlois (digital effects producer: Mr. X Inc), Yann Larochette (digital compositor), Miles Lauridsen (3d artist: Pacific Title and Art Studio / animator: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Sherwyn Lawrence (visual effects artist), Stafford Lawrence (animator), Dan Lazarow (lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues Studios), Matthew Leach (studio assistant), Kim LeBrane (3d coordinator: Hydraulx / computer graphics coordinator: Hydraulx), Janice Lee (compositor), Sun Lee (matte painter: Hydraulx), Hannah K. Lees (animation layout: Rhythm and Hues), Danny Lei (modeler: Rhythm & Hues / visual effects), Luke Letkey (digital compositor), Gregory D. Liegey (visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Richard Lieu (compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Eugene Lipkin (visual effects artist), Pascal Loef (lighting technical director), Imre Lovasz (pipeline technical director: Cube Effects), Bob Lyss (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Mark Laszlo (matchmove artist: Cube Effects), Heather MacPhee (paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Visual Effects Group), Jason Magdaleno (assistant visual effects coordinator), Richard Mahon (matte painter / visual effects art director: Rhythm & Hues), Shahid Malik (3d artist: Double Negative), Tony Man (digital compositor), Zach Mandt (matte painter), Paul Maples (motion control operator), Simon Marinof (digital compositor), Leonardo Martinez (animator), Jenna Mateo (rotoscope artist), Craig Mathieson (digital compositor), Nathan Matsuda (compositor), Morris May (cg supervisor), Peregrine McCafferty (visual effects: Double Negative), Daniel McCurley (render coordinator), Kelvin McIlwain (visual effects supervisor), Claire McLachlan (digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.), Michael Meagher (visual effects executive producer), Bob Mercier (visual effects supervisor), Karoly Mesterhazy (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Diana Miao (texture & lighting supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Scott Michelson (visual effects executive producer: hydraulx), Falvay Miklos (digital compositor: Cube Effects), James Michael Miller (visual effects coordinator: Rhythm & Hues), Katie Miller (assistant visual effects coordinator: CIS Visual Effects Group / production assistant: CIS Hollywood), Steven Miller (paint/roto artist: Hydraulx), Chirag Mistry (modeler: Rhythm & Hues, India), John Moffett (2d artist: Double Negative), Jaideep Mohan (digital compositor), Kama Moiha (2d supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Alberto Montanes (digital compositor Robert Montgomery (compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Amanda Morrison (digital compositor), Josh Mossotti (3d artist: Pacific Title and Art Studio / animator: Pacific Title and Art Studio / visual effects artist), Mike L. Murphy (previs designer: Proof, Inc.), Marc Nanjo (compositor: CIS Hollywood), Julia Neighly (digital producer: CIS Visual Effects Group), Brandon Nelson (digital compositor), Lee Nelson (3D animator: titles), Lori J. Nelson (visual effects producer), Chun Seong Ng (modeler: Hydraulx), Lukas Niemczyk (3d artist: Double Negative / visual effects technical director: Double Negative), James P. Noon (tracking), Onesimus Nuernberger (matte painter: Rhythm & Hues), Brian Nugent (Flame artist), Jim O'Hagan (compositor: Pacific Title and Art Studio / digital compositor: Pacific Title), Peter Obornik (matchmove artist: Cube Effects), Gregory Oehler (senior compositor: CIS Hollywood (as Greg Oehler)), Fabry Olivia (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Robert Olsson (matte painter), Dylan Owen (2d artist: Double Negative), Eugene Paluso (camera tracker: Hydraulx / visual effects artist), Nikolett Papp (2d artist: Double Negative / digital compositor: Cube Effects), Bruno Parenti (digital compositor: Hydraulx), Hojin Park (digital compositor), Daniel Pastore (matchmove artist), Chris Payne (compositor), Eric Pender (3d artist: Pacific Title and Art Studio / animator: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Marlon Perez (digital artist: Zoic Studios), Sandor Peto (matchmove artist: Cube Effects), Rob Phillips (visual effects production assistant), Praveena Pinnoju (matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues), Gabor Piszter (matchmove artist: Cube Effects), Fred Place (compositor), George Plakides (visual effects artist), Attila Polgar (digital compositor: Cube Effects), John Polyson (visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx), Travis Porter (digital compositor), Sebastien Proulx (digital compositor), Gabor Pulai (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist: Cube Effects), John Purdie (compositor), Katherine Pursey (3d artist: Double Negative / effects technical director: Double Negative), Csaba Pepp (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Nagy Peter (roto/prep artist: Cube Effects), Kevin Quatman (lead compositor), Dante Quintana (lighter: Rhythm & Hues / look development: Rhythm & Hues), Chris Radcliffe (generalist: Hydraulx), Nick Rampling (3d artist: Double Negative), Edward Randolph (visual effects coordinator: The Senate VFX), Shrinidhi Rao (render support), Raj Mohan Singh Rawat (roto/prep artist), Sunil Rawat (matchmove lead: Rhythm & Hues), Dominic Remane (lighting lead: Mr. X Inc.), Gizmo Rivera (compositor), Victor Rodriguez (paint & rotoscoping artist: CIS Hollywood), Karl Rogovin (digital artist: Hydraulx / dynamic effects animator: Hydraulx), Cesar Romero (inferno artist), Allen Rose (effects artist), Robert Rowles (compositor), Marc Rubone (digital compositor), Karl Rumpf (visual effects production manager: rhythm & hues), James Russell (digital compositor: Double Negative), Chris Ryan (CG supervisor: CIS Hollywood), Olivier Ryard (digital compositor), Krystal Sae Eua (model/texture artist), Paul Saint-Hilaire (digital compositor: Nuke), Salar Saleh (digital supervisor: Rhythm and Hues / sequence supervisor), Lucy Salter (3d artist: Double Negative / lighting technical director: Double Negative), Marc-Andre Samson (lead matte painter: Rhythm & Hues), Tiago Santos (digital compositor / visual effects: Double Negative), Markus Schneider (digital compositor), David Schoneveld (digital effects artist: Hydraulx / dynamic effects animator: Hydraulx), York N. Schueller (lead character rigger: Hydraulx), Aaron Schultz (CG artist: CIS Hollywood), Andrew E. Scrase (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist: Double Negative), Alexander Seaman (effects animation supervisor: Double Negative / visual effects supervisor: Double Negative), Jerry Seguin (digital compositor), Seshaprasad (digital production manager: Rhythm & hues), Laura Sevilla (senior compositor: Hydraulx), Siddharth Shah (background prep artist: Rhythm and Hues), Stacey Shear (digital producer: Rhythm & Hues), Steve Shearston (lead artist: Double Negative), Shyamchand (prep artist), Prateep Siamwalla (tracking), Dominic Sidoli (visual effects: Double Negative), Nic Sievers (modeler), Ben Simons (visual effects artist: Mr. X Inc), Amie Slate (lighter: Rhythm & Hues), Brad Smith (render I/O administrator), Craig W. Smith (visual effects editor), Dan Snape (digital compositor: Double Negative), Henrik Soder (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist), Tamas Somlyai (digital compositor: Cube Effects), David Sosalla (visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Nelson Sousa (cg modeler: Rhythm & Hues), Geordie Spradling (paint & rotoscoping artist: CIS Hollywood), Julie Stark (2-d supervisor / compositing supervisor), Richard Stay (compositor / visual effects: Double Negative), Tom Steadman (3d artist: Double Negative / digital effects artist: Double Negative), Colin Strause (visual effects designer: Hydraulx / visual effects supervisor), Greg Strause (visual effects designer: Hydraulx / visual effects supervisor), Frederick George Stuhrberg (3D scanning), Karl Stumpf (visual effects production manager: Rhythm & Hues), Jonathan Styles (3d artist: Double Negative), Aline Sudbrack (3d artist: Double Negative / effects technical director: Double Negative), Ryan Swanno (digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues), Jeremiah Sweeney (Flame artist: Lola VFX), Christopher Sweet (3d artist: Double Negative / matchmove artist), Matyas Szabo (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Zoltan Szegedi (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Gabor Szekely (technical director: Cube Effects), Andras Szocs (matchmove artist: Cube Effects), Carmen Tabanyi (vfx script pa), Ria Tamok (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Aashima Taneja (visual effects coordinator), Pal Tauszig (digital compositor: Cube Effects), Ben Taylor (render i/o coordinator), Jon Teer (previs designer: Proof, Inc.), Elaine Essex Thompson (associate visual effects producer: post production), Lee Tibbetts (technical director: Double Negative), James Tomlinson (3d artist: Double Negative), Samantha Tracey (visual effects coordinator: LipSync Post), Simon Trafford (2d artist: Double Negative), Dan Trezise (compositor: Rhythm & Hues), Vincent Tsu (digital compositor), Eric Tsui (matchmove artist: double negative), Andrew Tucker (3d artist: Kaliber Visual Effects), Andrew Tulloch (on-set matchmover: Double Negative / visual effects supervisor: Double Negative), Gabor Toth (senior compositor: Cube Effects), Yuki Uehara (rotoscope artist), Chris Ung (3d artist: Double Negative / digital effects artist: Double Negative), Michele C. Vallillo (visual effects producer: Pacific Title and Art Studio), David Van Dyke (visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood), Sonia Varshney (matchmove technical director: Rhythm & Hues Studios), Alexander Vegh (compositor / previs supervisor: Proof, Inc.), Sebastien Veilleux (digital compositor), Armando Velazquez (digital compositor), Gergely Velki (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Rakesh Venugopalan (prep artist Diego Vida (compositor), Attila Vocsa (rotoscope artist: Cube Effects), Nathan Warner (previs artist: Proof, Inc.), Mike Wassel (visual effects supervisor), Neil West (senior matchmove artist), Fiona Campbell Westgate (visual effects producer: Mr. X Inc.), Bob Wiatr (compositing supervisor: Pacific Title and Art Studio), Mark R. Wilkins (lighting technical director: Rhythm & Hues (as Mark Wilkins)), C. Jerome Williams (paint/roto artist: Hydraulx), Chantelle Williams (3d artist: Double Negative), Kurt Williams (visual effects artist), Kurt Williams (rigger: Rhythm & Hues), Steven D. Wolff (digital artist Loeng Wong-Savun (flame / inferno artist: Hydraulx), Xye (tracking), Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa (Flame artist: Lola VFX), Radost Yonkova (digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues (as Radost Ridlen)), Nina Yoon (paint and rotoscope artist: CIS Visual Effects Group), Trevor Young (visual effects: Double Negative), Anton Yri (compositor), Wojciech Zielinski (CG supervisor: Mr. X Inc.), Steve Ziolkowski (animation supervisor), Ryan Zuttermeister (visual effects: Hydraulx), Peter Zavorszky (visual effects producer: Double Negative)

Stunts
Bobby Aldridge (utility stunts), Hank Amos (stunt double), Tammie Baird (utility stunts), Lloyd Barachina (stunts), Gregory J. Barnett (stunts), Robert Bastens (stunts), Craig Baxley Jr. (stunt driver), Nick Brandon (stunt rigger), Troy Brenna (action actor), Troy Brown (stunt double), Sharon Bruneau (precision driver), David Castillo (stunt driver), Eric Chambers (stunt double), Heather Charles (stunt double), Edward Conna (stunts), Clay Cullen (stunts), Paul Dallenbach (stunt driver), Brian Duffy (stunts), Zack Duhame (stunts), Eyad Elbitar (stunt performer), Tom Elliott (stunts), Annie Ellis (stunts), Eddie J. Fernandez (stunts), Brent Fletcher (stunt driver), Tony Flores (stunt performer), Tanner Foust (stunt double), Roland Fullajtar (stunts), Tad Griffith (stunt driver), Gary Guercio (stunts), Mike Gunther (stunt coordinator), Riley Harper (stunts), Thomas Robinson Harper (stunt driver), Jimmy Hart (stunts), Gene Hartline (stunts), Chris Henderson (stunts), Freddie Hice (stunt coordinator), Samuel Hubinette (stunt driver), Matt Jayson (stunt performer), Michael B. Johnson (stunts), Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw (stunt double), Rob King (stunts), Shawn Lane (stunt performer), Oakley Lehman (stunt double: Paul Walker), Malosi Leonard (stunts), Matt Leonard (utility stunts), Paul Leonard (stunt rigger), Victor Lopez (stunt double), Diana R. Lupo (stunts), Mike Majesky (stunt driver), Brad Martin (stunts), Mike Massa (stunt double), Jim Michaels (stunt double), Johnny Michaels (stunt driver), Heidi Moneymaker (stunt double), Norman Mora (stunts), Matthew Moss (utility stunts), Mike Mukatis (stunts), Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom (stunt double), Lin Oeding (stunt double: Ron Yuan), Joe Ordaz (utility stunts), Jimmy Ortega (stunt performer), Allan Padelford (stunt driver), Eddie Perez (stunt double), Manny Perry (stunt driver), Piya Pinvatana (stunts), Dana Reed (stunt double: Michelle Rodriguez), Kevin Reid (stunt double), Brieann Rich (stunt driver), Nicholas Rich (semi truck stunt driver / stunt driver), Justin Riemer (utility stunts), Tim Rigby (stunts), Samuel Ringoir (car stunts), Larry Rippenkroeger (stunts), Shawn Robinson (stunt double: Neil Brown Jr), Troy Robinson (stunt double: Vin Diesel), Von L. Roddy (stunt double), Jason Rodriguez (stunts), Rich Rutherford (stunt driver), Errol Sack (stunt driver), Todd Schneider (stunts), Ray Siegle (stunts), Robair Sims (stunt performer), Mike Smith (stunts), Richard Stanley (stunt driver), Matthew Taylor (stunt double), Richard C. Taylor (stunt driver), Keith Tellez (utility stunts), Don Thai Theerathada (stunt performer), Tim Trella (stunts), Christopher J. Tuck (stunt double), Phillip Marshall Tyler (stunt player), Steve Upton (stunt rigger), Jose L. Vasquez (stunt double), Shelly Ward (stunts), Gary J. Wayton (stunt performer), Chrissy Weathersby Ball (stunt double), Katie B. Williams (stunt double), Brian P. Williamson (stunt double), Scott Workman (stunts), Jason Ybarra (stunt driver), Marcus Young (stunts), Alvin Zalamea (stunt double)

Camera and Electrical Department
Waide R. Allen (electrician), Matthew E. Alper (assistant camera), Larry J. Aube (rigging key grip), Adam Austin (libra head operator), Todd Avery (second assistant camera), Russell Ayer (lighting technician), Ken W. Ballantine (best boy: second unit), Jean-Philippe Belliard (electrician), Patrick Bensimmon (second assistant camera), Brian Bernstein (camera operator: second unit), Erik Bernstein (best boy: third unit), Hans Bjerno (aerial director of photography), John Bonnin (libra head operator), Mark 'Boylee' Boyle (first assistant camera), John Bratlien (rigging electrician), Frank Buono (camera operator: doggicam), Ricardo Cabrera (video assistant), Mario Casarez (grip), Elisha Christian (grip: stunt unit), Tom Clancey (director of photography: additional photography), Dessie Coale (lighting technician), Tim Collins (grip: second unit), Mark P. Coo (grip), Michael J. Coo (key grip), Daniel Cotroneo (lighting technician: second unit), John Crimins (lighting console programmer), Michael S. Endler (first assistant camera: "b" camera), Nathan Dean Fetzer (night sequences), Michael FitzMaurice (aerial director of photography: second unit), Bryan Fletchall (libra operator: second unit), Matt Fortlage (second assistant camera), Colette Gabriel (camera loader), Jay Galbo (key set lighting fixtures technician), Coby Garfield (first assistant camera: insert unit), John Garrett (second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit), Sean Ginn (gaffer: third unit), Reece Glover (grip), Jerardo Gomez (set lighting rigging), Peter Graf (aerial camera system tech super g), Quinn Grove (rigging grip), Miles Gutkin (grip), Robby Hart (second camera assistant: visual effects unit), Kent Harvey (additional camera operator), Greg HecQ (rigging electrician), Tony Hibbard (set lighting technician), Mitchell K. Hiniker (best boy rigging grip), Justin Holdsworth (gaffer), Tom Holzer (second assistant camera: insert unit), Colin Hudson (Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera), Paul Hughen (director of photography: second unit), Robert Ikeda (grip), Kyle Jewell (additional first assistant camera), Michael Jin (second unit: grip), James Johenning (video utility), Lee Johnson (rigging electric), Jordan C. Kadovitz (video assist: second unit), Curtis King (set lighting rigging), Tommy Klines (first assistant camera), Craig Kohtala (best boy grip), Chris Lombardi (camera operator: "c" camera, second unit), Marcos O. Lopez (first assistant camera (2009)), Tamas Mack (first assistant camera: second unit), Dominic Mainl (first assistant camera: additional unit), Kenneth Mann (set lighting fixtures technician), Damon Marcellino (set lighting technician), Abraham Martinez (second assistant camera), Richard Masino (first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit), Niles McElroy (lighting technician), Eamon McGillicuddy (additional grip), Maurice K. McGuire (camera operator), Johnny Medeiros (video assist engineer), Ray Milazzo (first assistant camera), Frank Montesanto (second unit: key grip), Peter Morenz (camera loader), Steve Mulcahey (key grip: thrid unit), David H. Neale (rigging gaffer), Jon Newell (set lighting rigging), Tuan Bruno Nguyen (electrician), Jesse Olivares (digital video assist operator, 2nd unit), Travis Panarisi (electrician / set lighting rigging best boy), Jeff Pelton (second assistant camera: "a" camera), Brad Peterman (first assistant camera: "a" camera), Jon Philion (libra head technician), Robert A. Preston (dolly grip: 2nd unit), David Richert (camera operator: second unit), Brian Rosso (dolly grip), Pablo Santiago-Brandwein (grip), V.W. Scheich (video assist operator: splinter unit), David Schmalz (video assist operator: second unit), Paul Schmidt (second unit: best boy grip), Robert Settlemire (first assistant camera / tech: second unit), Roxanne Stephens (second assistant camera: visual effects unit), Jeff Stewart (camera loader), Ian Strang (electrician), Andy Sydney (first assistant camera: visual effects unit), Reza Tabrizi (first assistant camera: visual effects unit), Stephen Tachera (lighting console programmer), Jennifer Tanksley (second assistant camera: visual effects unit), Dempsey Tillman (video assist operator), Jaimie Trueblood (still photographer), Jason Tubbs (moto arm operator), Michael Ursetta (rigging electrician: second unit), Michael J. Walker (camera operator: "a" camera: second unit), Benton Ward (RF technician: second unit), Christopher Warren (assistant chief lighting technician), Joseph F. Warren (gaffer), Dale White (second assistant camera), Steven J. Winslow (aerial camera technician: Super G Camera), Steve Wolfe (first assistant camera: vfx unit), Santiago Yniguez (sparrow head technician) and Aaron G. York (libra head operator)

Animation Department
Benjamin Cunningham (animation coordinator Casting Department), Sara Bachelder (extras casting: Mexico), Dawn Marie Deibert (extras casting), Jason Fedusenko (extras casting assistant), Gina Gallego (casting assistant), Tamara Hunter (casting associate), Taylor Jenkins (casting assistant), Rich King (extras casting), Terry L. Lamfers (casting executive) and Jorge Valdes Garcia (extras casting: Mexico)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Yaa Boaa Aning (costumer), Anita Louise Brown (costumer), Matt Chase (key costumer: second unit), Mairi Chisholm (set costumer), Ashley Ellsworth (set costumer), Sharon Fauvel (head ager/dyer), Ed Fincher (set costumer: second unit), Amy Glenn (costumer/shopper), Lisa Halperin (additional costumer), Lori Harris (set costumer), Lorenzo Hearns Jr. (costumer), Mathew Hooey (costumer), Stacy Horn (costume supervisor), Melody Koerber (costumer), Branden Marks (set costumer: second unit), Carol Quiroz (costumer), Wendy L. Schilling (costumer), Devon Renee Spencer (costumer), Irena Stepic (assistant costume designer), Kat Williams (costumer Editorial Department), Justin Bourret (assistant editor), Des Carey (digital intermediate producer), Salvatore Catanzaro (additional on-line editor), Jim Eberle (digital intermediate on-line editor), Leigh Folsom Boyd (associate editor), Stefan Sonnenfeld (colorist / digital intermediate executive producer: Company 3) and Lee Wimer (color timer)

Music Department
Kyle Clausen (assistant music editor), Sandy DeCrescent (music contractor), Robert Elhai (orchestrator), Ernesto Foronda (music consultant), Pakk Hui (musical score arrangements / orchestrator), Joel Iwataki (music scoring mixer / score recordist), Andrew Kinney (orchestrator), Gary Krause (score preparation supervisor), Tim Lauber (scoring stage crew), Joe Lisanti (music editor), Larry Mah (digital score recordist), Tony Morales (musical score arrangements), Kathy Nelson (music supervisor), Dana Niu (orchestrator), Sheri Ozeki (music editor), Francesco Perlangeli (scoring stage crew), Bryan Pezzone (musician: piano), Keith Power (musical score arrangements), Peter Rotter (orchestra contractor), Denis St. Amand (scoring stage crew), Tom Steel (scoring stage crew), James Thatcher (musician: french horn), Stuart Michael Thomas (musical score arrangements), Brad Warnaar (orchestrator) and Frank Wolf (score mixer / score recordist)

Transportation Department
Michael Antunez (transportation coordinator), Ronald Augustus (production van driver), Karen Bathalter (transportation clerk), Richard Colarossi (lead picture car mechanic), Rick Collins (picture car department), Bob Cope (driver), Gabe Davila (driver: mechanic), Daniel Davis (transportation co-captain: second unit), Steve De Leon (driver), Ricardo Diaz Aviles (transportation coordinator), Enrique Diaz (transportation captain), John Feinblatt (picture car facilities supervisor), Sergio Galicia (driver), Scotty Goudreau (generator operator/driver), Don Haggerty (driver), Joe Handley (driver: second unit), Teresa Haney (transportation), Kaleb Hauge (picture car fabricator/mechanic), Jimmy Kaminsky (driver), Joyce Kirkconnell (driver), Brian J. Louis (picture car mechanic), Dennis McCarthy (picture car coordinator), Robert McKee (lead fabricator/picture car mechanic), A.J. Mink Jr. (picture car co-captain), Antonio Molina (driver), Richard Norton (driver: Water Truck), Kenneth A. Owen (transportation), William Powell (picture car mechanic), Claudia Rojas (dispatcher), Logan Sigston (picture car mechanic), Joey Soriano (driver), Vicki Sousa (driver), Michael Jon Sparks (driver: cast), Brian Stackhouse (driver), Tom Sweeney (transportation dispatcher: 2nd Unit), Russ Tolliver (driver), Terry Woodcock (driver) and Kenny Youngblood (transportation captain: second unit)

Other crew
Jesse J. Adams (additional production assistant), Rio Ahn (stand-in), Caroline Andrade (second assistant accountant), Cameron Arguelles (positive assembler), Philip Banks (production assistant: reshoots), Nathan Barilka (body double), Jonas Barnes (assistant: Mr. Moritz), Brad Bell (key assistant location manager), Taylor Benavides (production assistant), Alex Bente (additional set production assistant: second unit), Michael Betz (key assistant location manager: second unit), Brandon Birtell (assistant: Mr. Walker), Luis Bonachea (production assistant), Danny B. Brown (asset coordinator), David Buehrle (office production assistant: second unit), Benjamin J. Bumgarner (set production assistant: reshoots), Sarah Burch (additional production assistant: second unit), Trisha Burton (script supervisor: second unit), Unjoo Lee Byars (main title producer), John Caccese (additional set production assistant: second unit), Kevin A. Canamar (supervising set medic), Cindy Ceglarek (picture car accountant), David C.P. Chan (action sequence contributor), Nick Chandler (additional set production assistant: second unit), Traci Ching (assistant: Mr. Moritz), Brian Clark (rigging medic), Valeria Migliassi Collins (script supervisor), Paddy Connor (production assistant), Kyle Cooper (title sequence: executive producer), Joe Crouch (video graphic artist), Dana Curt (second unit medic), Bianca D'Carpio (additional set production assistant: second unit), Allison Daly (payroll accountant), Chris Davis (additional set production assistant: second unit), Michelle A. De Mayo (first assistant accountant), Josh Deceuster (second assistant accountant), Marcelo Del Rio (special project design: Mexico), Claudia DiDomenico (assistant: Mr. Fottrell), Robert Dierx (production assistant), Kate Eastridge (script supervisor), Bree Elise (stand-in), Christopher D. Faber (production assistant), Michael Fahey (production assistant), Damiano Fusca (production assistant), Matthew J. Gannon (additional set production assistant: second unit), Shaun Gerardo (marketing manager), Marc C. Geschwind (extras coordinator), Robert Glickert (assistant: Mr. Lin), Omar Arias Gonzalez (location coordinator), Larissa Grudt (set production assistant: second unit), Chris Hall (additional set production assistant: second unit), Jason Halley (set production assistant), Justin Harrold (key assistant location manager), Toshi Hayama (technical advisor), Cory Hensley (production assistant), Josh Hernandez (additional set production assistant: second unit), Chris Hill (video/computer playback), Anson Ho (assistant: Mr. Lin), Alison Hoberman (craft service), Ross Jensen (key first assistant accountant), Diondre Jones (additional set production assistant: second unit), Damiana Kamishin (production coordinator: second unit), Zack Kibbee (set production assistant), John D. Kim (adr voice), Yuriana Kim (adr voice), Nathan Kimball (key set production assistant: second unit), Nikki King (executive assistant: Mr. Moritz), Alex Kivlen (key location assistant), Otis Knighten (animal trainer: pitbull (as Otis J. Knighten)), Scott Koche (additional set production assistant: second unit), Christie Kwan (assistant production coordinator), Glen Landry (production assistant: second unit), Steven S. Lee (key assistant location manager: second unit / location scout), Susan Leibowitz (assistant: Mr. Diesel), James Lemus (craft service: second unit), Brigette Lester (production coordinator), Jennifer Levett (assistant: Ms. Lewis), Scott Levine (set production assistant), Jun C. Lin (key assistant location manager), Matt Lombardo (additional set production assistant: second unit), Sheila Louie (set medic), Vanessa Macedo (assistant: Mr. Diesel), Sam May (additional set production assistant: second unit), Carol McConnaughey (unit publicist), Shane McGonnigal (production assistant), Mimi N. McGreal (travel coordinator), Rachel McIntyre (set production assistant: second unit), Allison Meadows (additional set production assistant: second unit), Alvin Mears (animal trainer: pitbull), Juan Salvador Melgoza (accounting assistant), Leslie Merlin (set production assistant), Matt Modica (additional set production assistant: second unit), Sarah K. Moss (additional set production assistant: second unit), Naomi Motohashi (key assistant location manager), Jenifer Mulein (executive assistant: Mr. Moritz), Kieran Murphy (additional production assistant: second unit), Peter Musooli (set production assistant: second unit), Carlos Munoz Portal (location assistant), John Naclerio (production secretary), Kristine Nadal (accounting clerk), Jason Neudecker (additional set production assistant: second unit), Sommer Nguyen (production assistant), Frederic North (helicopter pilot), Juan Pablo Noval (location manager: mexico), Daniel A. Parker (assistant production coordinator: second unit), David Patton (production assistant), Peggy Pere (aerial ground coordinator (as Peggy North)), Michael Picarella (location assistant), Katie Pruitt (set production assistant: second unit), Walter Vega Puig (production assistant), Stan Purdy (personal security), Alan D. Purwin (helicopter pilot), Nick Rampling (technical director), Michael Rich (production assistant), Larry Ring (location manager: second unit), Horacio Rodriguez (assistant location manager), Arturo Romero (production accountant: second unit), David Jedidiah Rose (production assistant), Gail Rose (post production accountant), Melissa Rotonto (set production assistant), Arturo Saldivar (key office production assistant), Rafael Sanz (additional set production assistant), Ross Scharphorn (additional set production assistant), Bruce Schluter (title designer), Megan Schmidt (set production assistant), Kirk Shalosky (second assistant accountant), Jay Shepley (production assistant), Jasan Sherman (location manager), Ben Skorstad (helicopter pilot (as Brent Skorstad)), Kris Smith (script supervisor: plate unit), Lindsey Spaulding (production assistant), Charline St. Charles (clearance coordinator), Luke Steckel (production assistant), Lon Strickland (additional set production assistant: second unit), Roxy Strickland (additional set production assistant: second unit), Sheilah Sullivan (production accountant), Kim Thio (paramedic: construction department), Tammy Thomas (production assistant), Jacob M. Torres (key assistant location manager), Mike Tsucalas (set production assistant: second unit), Marc Turchin (set production assistant: second unit), Mark Van Horne (laboratory contact), Briana Venskus (production assistant), Sue-Allen Villalva (production coordinator: Mexico), Jovanna Vitiello (adr voice), David Dino Wells Jr. (additional set production assistant: second unit), Robert S. Wilhelm Jr. (key set production assistant), Boyd Wilson (location manager), Jeff Winn (craft service) and Ted Yonenaka (craft service)

Fast Five
Makeup Department
Nikki Bell (hair stylist), John Blake (makeup department head), Dominique Borrel (makeup artist: second unit), Claudia Breckenridge (assistant hair stylist: train unit), Char Coats-Crump (makeup artist), Mary Fennello (makeup artist), Loretta James-Demasi (key make-up: train unit), James MacKinnon (assistant department head makeup), Margarita Pidgeon (key hair stylist: train unit), Yolanda Sheridan (makeup artist), Rachel Solow (barber: Dwayne Johnson), Nicole Sortillon (makeup artist), Jo Jo Stephens (key hair stylist), Christien Tinsley (makeup artist: Vin Diesel), Denise Tunnell (makeup artist) and Sherri Zebeck (key makeup artist: second unit)

Production Management
Vincent Agostino (unit production manager: train unit), Gregg Edler (production supervisor: additional photography), Thomas Hayslip (production supervisor), Santiago Quinones (production supervisor: Georgia), Lisa Rodgers (post-production supervisor), Leeann Stonebreaker (production supervisor: second unit, Puerto Rico), Fernando Zagallo (production manager: Brazil Second Unit Director or Assistant Director), James Currier (second second assistant director: Puerto Rico), Janaina Ferreira (second assistant director: Brazil), Aaron C. Fitzgerald (second second assistant director: second unit), Jason Halley (second second assistant director: second unit), Jully Irie (second assistant director: Brazil), Spencer Jarvis (additional second assistant director), Matti Kluttz (additional second assistant director), James LaRocca (first assistant director: second unit, Puerto Rico), Vincent Lascoumes (first assistant director), Christophe Le Chanu (second assistant director), Malu Miranda (first assistant director: Brazil), Spiro Razatos (second unit director), Justin Ritson (first assistant director: visual effects unit / second second assistant director), Leonardo Rocha (second second assistant director: Brazil), Ethan Ross (second assistant director: second unit, Puerto Rico), David Sardi (first assistant director: train unit), Basti Van Der Woude (second assistant director: train unit), Alexander Witt (second unit director: train heist) and Terrence B. Zinn (second second assistant director: train unit)

Art Department
Paul Alfaro (set dresser), Carlos 'Carly' Antunez (set dresser), Eddie Antunez (set dresser), John W. Baldwin (propmaker foreman), Shant Balkian (set dresser), Greg Benson (mill foreman), Jeff Bradford (propmaker), Shane Buckallew (plaster gangboss), Gladys Bustos (assistant property master), Claudia Calderon (art department production assistant), Marsi Caraballo (graphic designer), Fernando Carrion (gang boss), Sarah Carter (set decoration buyer), Cristina Chereneta (product placement coordinator), Luis E. Colon Santiago (foreman), Luis Colon (set dresser), Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley (prop maker), Marcus Cooley (set decorator: wrap), Oscar A. Colom Cruz (set dresser), Peter Damien (props), Bruno De Laurentis (graphic designer: Brazilian unit), Darien Delgado (construction foreman), Guillaume DeLouche (property master), Darrin Denlinger (storyboard artist), Dale DeStefani (construction coordinator), Brian Di Valerio (tool foreman), Bruce Di Valerio (construction coordinator), Jann K. Engel (set designer), Jorge Fernandez (property assistant), Ron T. Fillion (paint gang boss), Lisa Fiorito (art department researcher), Daniel B. Foster (gang boss), Seth Gardner (location foreman), Philip Ginolfi (labor foreman), Robert Hale (painter gangboss), Rob Hamby (propmaker), A. Todd Holland (assistant art director), Glenn Hoofman (plaster foreman), Justin C. Hosp (set dresser), Juan Guallini Indij (head greensman), Jon Kazunaga (propmaker foreman), Mayumi Konishi-Valentine (set designer), Ryan Kutch (on-set dresser), Jessica Lang (set dresser), Maria Leite (set dresser), Konrad Lewis (set dresser), Anthony Liberatore (storyboard artist), Ronnie Lombard (greens gang boss), Janette Luttrell (assistant property master), Luis Lopez-Baquero (set designer), Douglas T. Madison (second unit property master), Jim Magdaleno (storyboard artist), Rob Mallard (plaster gang boss), Caryn Marcus (buyer), Lori Marks (set painter), Alex McCarroll (set designer), Robert S. McDonald (construction foreman), James P. Meehan (assistant property master / property master: additional photography), Carmen Marie Colon Mejia (assistant props), Bruce E. Merlin (prop shop foreman), Michael Mikita Jr. (paint supervisor), Thomas Minton (set designer), Monica Monserrate (signwriter/scenic), Ron 'Butch' Montgomery (construction general foreman), Jenn Moye (key art department assistant), Sorely Muentes (buyer: construction), Sheila Nash (graphic designer), Ricardo Naveira (carpenter), Kenneth Nelson (set dresser), Carla S. Nemec (art department coordinator), Cesar Orozco (propmaker), Stephen Ostien (utility construction), Michael Panevics (property master-train unit/armorer-second unit), Robert Papegaay (paint foreman), Wilhem Perez (scenic artist), Giang N. Pham (set decoration coordinator), Eric Pifer (propmaker foreman), Dan Post (set dresser), Jamie Rama (illustrator), Taraja Ramsess (set dresser), Chris Revuelta (toolman), James L. Roberts (prop shop coordinator), Jorge Fish Rodriguez (set graphics), Japhet A. Romero (greensman), Samuel Salvatella (carpenter), Mike Samuels (set dresser), Greg Sanger (leadman), Mailara Santana (assistant art director), Erin Santini (props), Jimmy Santos (set dresser), Joey Sisson (set dresser), Bruce G. Smith (paint supervisor), Enid Soto-Mendez (digital set designer), Jason Sweers (graphic designer), Cedar Valentine (art department coordinator), James Vasilovic (set dresser), Taylor Vaughan (props), Anthony Mako Velazquez (set dresser), James Bryant Wactor (prop maker), Jesse Williams (propmaker), Walter Zieska (construction foreman), Chris Zimmerman (stand by painter)

Sound Department
Paul Aulicino (assistant supervising sound editor), Peter Brown (supervising sound editor), C. Douglas Cameron (boom operator), Kerry Ann Campean (foley editor), Kerry Ann Carmean (foley editor), Jesse Dodd (adr mixer), Thom 'Coach' Ehle (sound consultant: Dolby), George Flores (production sound mixer: additional photography), Nerses Gezalyan (sound mixer), Glynna Grimala (sound designer), Laura R. Harris (dialogue editor), Gary A. Hecker (supervising foley artist), Xavier Horan (dialogue editor), Chris Jargo (adr editor), Luis Antonio Landrau (sound utility), Anna MacKenzie (supervising adr editor), Charles Maynes (sound effects editor), Bill Meadows (re-recording mix technician), Christopher Mills (efp sound), Frank A. Montano (sound re-recording mixer), Whit Norris (production sound mixer), Thomas J. O'Connell (adr mixer), Mark Ormandy (additional sound), George Pereyra (foley editor), Tobias Poppe (sound effects recordist), Stephen P. Robinson (sound designer Katherine Rose (foley artist), Jorge Saldanha (sound recordist: second unit), Ann Scibelli (sound designer), Peter Staubli (sound designer / sound effects editor), Kevin J. Summers (sound utility), Jon Taylor (sound re-recording mixer) and Jon Title (sound effects editor)

Special Effects
Vince Acree (special effects fabricator), Scanlan Backus (special effects technician), David J. Barker (special effects technician), Jon Bethke (special effects technician), Stan Blackwell (special effects foreman), Robert Brown (special effects technician), Robert Caban (special effects technician), Ana Carvalho (weapons technician: Brazil unit), Michael Clarke (special effects foreman), Sam Dean (pyrotechnician), Lawrence Decker (special effects technician), Ante Dugandzic (special effects), Garry Elmendorf (special effects supervisor: second unit), Sergio Farjalla Jr. (weapon master: Brazil unit), David Fletcher (special effects coordinator), Roland Fullajtar (special effects technician), Scott Garcia (special effects foreman), Jonn Herzberger (special effects foreman), Heath Hood (special effects technician), Thomas Kittle (special effects foreman), Steven D. Kline (special effects technician), Francisco 'Panchi' Lopez-Franco (special effects technician), Barry McQueary (special effects foreman), Andrew Miller (rigging foreman: train unit), Darin O'Neill (motion base technician), Morgan McMath Rogers (special effects technician), William H. Schirmer (pyrotechnician), Matthew Scurry (special effects technician), R. Bruce Steinheimer (supervising coordinator), George Stevens (special effects technician), Robert Sturgis (special effects technician), Richard Stutsman (special effects foreman), Marc Tantin (special effects technician), Rick Thompson (special effects supervisor: first unit), Durk Tyndall (propshop tech), Thomas Van Koeverden (special effects technician), Kenneth Van Order (special effects shop foreman) and Tim Walkey (special effects foreman)

Visual Effects
Matan Abel (3d artist: Pixomondo), Briana Aeby (visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Rohit Agarwal (roto animation artist: The Moving Picture Company), Lee Alexander (matchmove lead: MPC), Stuart Allan (previsualization artist), David Wallace Allen (visual effects supervisor: TeamWorks Digital), Steven Allen (roto/animation artist: Teamworks Digital), Stuart Allen (previs artist: Proof, Inc.), Scott Anderson (visual effects editor: Pixomondo), George Antzoulides (previs artist: Proof, Inc.), Sean Araki (systems administrator: Pixomondo), Oliver Arnold (digital effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Diane Arroyo (visual effects production assistant: second unit, Puerto Rico), K.H. Aslam (senior matchmove artist: MPC Bangalore), David August (lead creative: OOOii), Ando Avila (compositor: Pixomondo), Adam Avitabile (visual effects supervisor: Look Effects), Milind Bagul (3d artist: Pixomondo), Sandra Balej (digital compositor), Jennifer-Jo Barker (visual effects coordinator), Angela Barson (visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt), John Bellas (title sequence designer/animator), Petter Bergmark (senior texture artist), Bineesh (senior matchmove artist), Derek Bird (digital compositor), Christopher Blazick (pipeline engineer), Jonathan Block (end titles), Rob Blue (visual effects artist: Hammerhead), Landon Bootsma (digital compositor: MPC), Christian Boudman (visual effects artist: Clearcut FX), John Bowers (compositor: With A Twist Studio), Devin Bowie (visual effects production assistant: train unit), Neal Bradshaw (3d scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios), Melissa Brockman (visual effects producer: ICO VFX), Stuart Bruzek (visual effects artist), Stuart Bullen (lead compositor: Bluebolt), Linus Burghardt (compositor: Pixomondo), Heiko Burkardsmaier (visual effects business affairs: Pixomondo), Jeremy Burns (in-house compositing supervisor), Jeffrey Burt (lead layout artist), David Burton (visual effects supervisor: With A Twist Studio), Cyntia Bull (digital compositor), Miguel Diaz Cachero (compositor: Pixomondo), David Cameron (lead data/render operations: MPC), Michael Capton (3d supervisor), Christian Cardona (digital compositor), David C.P. Chan (action sequence contributor / digital compositing artist), Sanjay Chand (compositor: Pixomondo), Steve Chavosky (visual effects production assistant: train unit), Georgios Cherouvim (effects technical director: MPC), Manda Cheung (digital compositor), Frederick Cholewa (digital effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Trevor Chong (effects td: MPC), Eric D. Christensen (visual effects supervisor: Factory VFX), Jan Cilliers (lead flame compositor: Method Studios), Joseph Civitate (previs artist), Patrick Clancey (digital opticals), Ryan B. Clarke (digital compositor), Zachary Cole (digital compositor), Chad E. Collier (data technician: Method Studios), Craig Crawford (in-house compositor), Robert Cribbett (compositor), Ana Marie Cruz (visual effects coordinator: Universal Pictures), Mark Curtis (compositing supervisor), Enrico Damm (3d artist: Pixomondo), Rhea Darch (matchmove technical director / visual effects artist), Leah S.K. Davidson (digital compositor), Steven Davies (roto/prep artist), Yoshi DeHerrera (3D scanning & modeling), Ante Dekovic (digital compositor), Steve Dellerson (executive producer: Look FX), Stanley A. Dellimore (head of layout: MPC), Brian Delmonico (compositor: Method Studios), Kent Demaine (creative director: interactive design), Xiaoguang Deng (animator: Pixomondo), Anthony Di Ninno (animator), Tobias Dommer (compositing assistant: Pixomondo), Yann Doray (lead compositor: prep team Technicolor), Jon Doyle (compositor: Hammerhead), Derick Dressel (cgi artist), Derek Drouin (vfx editor: Pixomondo), Jan Dubberke (senior compositor: MPC), Boris T. Duepre (digital effects producer: Pixomondo), Patrick Dunn-Baker (modeler), Scott Eade (senior layout artist: MPC), Joseph Eapen (matchmover), Derk Ebeling (compositor), Stephen Edwards (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Sergej Eichmann (3d assistant: Pixomondo), Michelle Eisenreich (visual effects producer: Hammerhead), Tarek Elaydi (lighting technical director), Shahar Eldar (previs modeler: Proof, Inc.), Theresa Ellis (compositing supervisor), Omid Ensafi (visual effects artist), Thilo Ewers (matte painter: Pixomondo), Sabine Ewers-Schorr (recruiter: Pixomondo), Jonathan Faber (model maker), B.J. Farmer (visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Erin Ferguson (visual effects producer: Method Studios), Jose Fernandez de Castro (lead compositor), Jan Fiedler (digital effects associate producer: Pixomondo), Adam Figielski (environment artist: Pixomondo), Chris Flynn (digital compositor), David Fogg (digital compositor), Marvin Fonacier (systems administrator: Pixomondo), Adam Francis (motion control technician), Florian Franke (compositor: Pixomondo), Jammie Friday (compositor: Pixomondo), Jason Gagnon (modeler / lighting technical director: MPC), Bradley Gaines (roto artist), Thomas Galad (matte painter: Pixomondo), Shannon Blake Gans (visual effects executive producer: New Deal Studios), Juan Jesus Garcia (senior matte artist: MPC), Christoph Gaudl (senior matchmove artist: Pixomondo), David Geoghegan (flame artist), Harry S. George (systems administrator: Pixomondo), Ben Gillingham-Sutton (digital compositor), Vadivel Gnanasundaram (matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company), Rainer Gombos (visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo), Brittany Gonzales (administrative assistant: Pixomondo), Gilbert Gonzales (digital compositor), Elias Gonzalez (matte painter: Pixomondo), Mitch Gonzalez (animator: Pixomondo), Jim Gorman (compositor), Bjorn Gottwald (digital compositor: BlueBolt), Jorn GroBhans (digital effects associate supervisor: Pixomondo), Stefan Guenther (3d artist: Pixomondo), Jan Guilfoyle (visual effects production assistant: BlueBolt), Geoff Hadfield (digital compositor), Pam Hammarlund (visual effects producer), Lisa Hansen (digital effects producer: Pixomondo), Thomas Hansen (visual effects artist: Pixomondo), Will Haynes (surveyor visual effects), Jan Heinze (digital effects producer: Pixomondo), Earl A. Hibbert (senior previz artist), Emiko Hikita (visual effects), Annika Hirsch (digital effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Falk Hofmann (compositing assistant: Pixomondo), Piet Hohl (digital effects supervisor: Pixomondo), Paul Hopkins (matchmove/layout), Carl Horner (miniatures crew chief), Duff Chung-Pu Hsiao (rotFfo/paint artist: Pixomondo), Ian Hunter (visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios), Alexander Hupperich (senior lighting artist: Pixomondo), John P. Husky (assistant visual effects editor), Martin Hohnle (matte painter: Pixomondo), Joni Jacobson (visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo), Josh R. Jaggars (visual effects producer), Alistair Jamieson (visual effects data wrangler), Jeffrey Jasper (digital effects supervisor: New Deal Studios), Ryan Ji (modeler: Pixomondo), Chao Jiang (compositor: Pixomondo), Viv Jim (digital compositor: MPC), Christopher Johnston (visual effects editor: Pixomondo), Bryan Jones (compositor: MPC), Justin Jones (visual effects supervisor), Leopoldo Juarez (cg artist), Niko Junge (compositing intern: Pixomondo), Martin Jurado (matchmove lead: Pixomondo), Jeffrey Kalmus (visual effects supervisor: ICO VFX), Eric Kasanowski (compositing assistant: Pixomondo), Peng Ke (visual effects), James Kells (compositor), Kelly Rae Kenan Green (visual effects coordinator), Marcel Kern (fx animator: Pixomondo), Danny S. Kim (visual effects artist), Matthias Klein (digital compositor: Pixomondo), Thomas Kleylein (modeler: Pixomondo), Dan Knight (compositor: Pixomondo), Jason Kolowski (model maker), Arek Komorowski (lead compositor), Martin Kossmann (fx animator: Pixomondo), Jaye Krebs (compositor: MPC), S. Gopi Krishna (paint/prep artist: MPC), Jason Kruse (animator: Pixomondo), Norman Krusmann (3d artist: Pixomondo), Sujay Kumar G. (matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company), Sendil Kumar (visual effects artist), Thilo Kuther (executive producer: Pixomondo), Jessica Laszlo (compositor: Pixomondo), Thomas Lautenbach (digital compositor), Sophie Leclerc (visual effects producer: Pixomondo), Tim LeDoux (visual effects artist: Pixomondo), Richard S. Lee (matte painter: Pixomondo), Soyoun Lee (compositor: Pixomondo), Sebastian Leutner (digital effects producer: Pixomondo), Julian Levi (visual effects executive producer), Justin Lewers (previs artist), Claudia Li (outsource coordinator: MPC), Jack Lilburn (visual effects coordinator: Method Studios), Ryan Sunghun Lim (modeler), Katie Linahon (production coordinator: New Deal Studios), Isaac Lipstadt (visual effects staff), Darren Little (senior modelling technical director: MPC), Liwen Liu (3d artist: Pixomondo / compositor: Pixomondo), Christopher J. Logan (lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company), Lara Lom (visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Russell Lum (visual effects production manager: MPC), Michal Maciejewski (junior fx artist: Pixomondo), Ben Mackey (systems administrator: Pixomondo Dawn Brooks Macleod (visual effects producer: MPC), Cornelia Magas (roto/painter: Pixomondo), Angela Magrath (lead character technical director), Philippe Majdalani (digital intermediate assistant producer), Igor Majdandzic (compositor: Pixomondo), Christoph Malessa (executive producer: Pixomondo), Maria Malo-Molina (administrative assistant: Pixomondo), Shira Mandel (digital compositor), Manikandan (lead paint/prep artist), Sophie Marfleet (lead roto/prep artist), Sven Martin (division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo), Lee Matthews (lead matte painter), Bjorn Mayer (visual effects set supervisor), Mamie McCall (photographer), Kelvin McIlwain (visual effects supervisor), James McPhail (effects technical director: MPC), Sven Mecklenbroich (visual effects editorial assistant: Pixomondo), Rebecca Melander (lead texture artist), Juan Melgoza (digital effects supervisor), Daniel Mellitz (compositor), Pieter Mentz (senior fx artist: Pixomondo), Christophe Metz (compositing intern: Pixomondo), Stephanie Meyerink (visual effects coordinator), David Miles (digital production manager: Factory VFX), Buhas Mohammedunny P. (matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company), Mo Mohamoud (roto/paint artist), Daniel Molina (digital compositor), Travis Moore (digital artist: FactoryVFX), Raul Moreno (in house compositor), Kathrin Julia Mueller (compositor: Pixomondo), Prasenjit Mukherjee (visual effects artist), Prasenjit Mukherjee (roto/paint artist), Harry Mukhopadhyay (cg supervisor: MPC), Tim Mulvihill (visual effects editor: MPC), Mike L. Murphy (previs designer: Proof, Inc.), Dominik Muller (matchmove intern: Pixomondo), Allan Nadel (digital compositor), Bernd Nalbach (animator: Pixomondo), Pouyan Navid (visual effects artist), Alexis Nelson (visual effects producer: HOAX Films), Christine Neumann (modeler: Pixomondo), Marcelino Newquist (previs artist: Proof, Inc.), Jason P. Nguyen (compositor: Pixomondo), Travis Nobles (compositor: Pixomondo), James P. Noon (tracking), Teni Noravian (compositor: Pixomondo), Jordan Nounnan (post-viz artist: Proof), Nate Oliver (previs modeler: Proof, Inc.), Tobbe Olsson (visual effects artist), Suresh Pandi (roto artist: mpc: MPC), John F.K. Parenteau (vfx executive producer: Pixomond), Puja Parikh (Matchmove/RotoAnim Lead: The Moving Picture Company), Rodgers Paul (matte painter), Geoff Pedder (lighting technical director), Ben Persons (environment artist: MPC), Tobias Pfeiffer (visual effects editor), Diego Piccinato (digital compositor: MPC), Johannes Pink (compositor: Pixomondo), Elmar Pohl (compositor: Pixomondo), Jason Pomerantz (production supervisor (IMAX version)), Nina Pries (compositor: Pixomondo), Rajasekar Prince (matchmove artist: MPC), Franzisca Puppe (digital effects: Pixomondo), Ryan Purnell (compositor: ICO VFX), Ricardo Quintero (compositor), Sean Raffel (3d artist: Pixomondo), Ambrish Rangan (matchmove artist: MPC), Lance Ranzer (roto/paint supervisor: Pixomondo), Nico Rehberg (lighting technical director: MPC), Christoph Reinfels (compositor: Pixomondo), Colin Riley (compositor: MPC), Andrew Roberts (cg supervisor: Pixomondo), Guillaume Rocheron (visual effects supervisor: MPC), Migs Rustia (visual effects editor: LOOK Effects, Inc.), Rick Sander (visual effects supervisor: HOAX Films), Mohan Sangeeth (visual effects coordinator), David Sanger (visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios), Sven Sauer (matte painting: Pixomondo), Stephan Schaefholz (compositor: Pixomondo), Dan Schick (digital compositor: MPC), Jakob Schmidt (lead effects technical director), Silam Schmidt (recruiter: Pixomondo), Crystle Schrecengost (roto/painter: Pixomondo), Florian Schroeder (compositor: Pixomondo), Patrick Schuler (fx animator: Pixomondo), Hamish Schumacher (senior compositor: MPC Vancouver), Peter Schonherr (compositor: Pixomondo Elaina Scott (animator: Pixomondo), Wendy Seddon (digital compositor), Rommel Shamoun (compositor: MPC Vancouver), Swati Shamsundar Malu (matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company), Rahul Sharma (digital effects), Prateep Siamwalla (tracking), Dan Smiczek (CG supervisor: Hammerhead), Craig W. Smith (visual effects editor), Robert Snyder (on-set data wrangler), Doug Spilatro (visual effects), Christopher Stack (i/o manager: Pixomondo), Juri Stanossek (digital effects supervisor: Pixomondo), Marc Steinle (production trainee: Pixomondo), Chris Stenner (lead animator: Pixomondo), Tim Stern (compositor: Pixomondo), Joshua D. Stevens (visual effects assistant), Bradey Strong (lighting technical director: MPC), Moritz Strothmann (lead compositor: Pixomondo), Jonas Stuckenbrock (senior compositor: Pixomondo), Frederick George Stuhrberg (3D Scanning), Ben Sumner (digital compositor), Kain Suwannaphin (digital artist), Kelly Swenson (visual effects artist: Factory VFX), Emerick Tackett (3d artist: Pixomondo), Martin Tallosy (compositor: Pixomondo), Sahil Tandial (matchmove artist: MPC), Trevor Tang (modeler: MPC), Scott Taylor (senior compositor: Bluebolt), Jon Teer (previs designer: Proof, Inc.), Mihail Temelkov (pipeline developer), Radley Teruel (digital artist: Factory VFX), Olivier Thibaut (senior software developer: MPC), Joseph Thomas M. (matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company), Vincent Thomas (senior digital matte painter), Bryan Thombs (animation and compositing supervisor: main and end titles), Melinka Thompson-Godoy (visual effects producer: Look FX), Ligia Tijerino (visual effects artist), Micole Toyloy (digital artist), Tong Tran (3d artist: Pixomondo), Shannon Triplett (vfx production coordinator: ICO VFX), Chris Uyede (head of modeling), Gnanasundaram Vadivel (matchmove Artist: MPC), Phi Van Le (production assistant: Pixomondo), Nick Varga (texture artist: MPC), Vasantharajan.g.d (matchmove artist), Fani Vassiadi (digital compositor: BlueBolt), Alexander Vegh (post-visualization supervisor / previs supervisor: Proof, Inc.), Damodaran Venkatesan (matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company), Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin (senior roto/paint artist: MPC), Gopalarathinam Viswanathan (digital artist), Michael Vorberg (compositor: Pixomondo), Bill Wang (visual effects coordinator), Haolong Wang (3d artist: Pixomondo), Xiaowei Wang (compositor: Pixomondo), Mike Wassel (visual effects supervisor), Johannes Weiss (3d artist: Pixomondo), Martin Wellstein (3d artist: Pixomondo), Fiona Campbell Westgate (visual effects production supervisor Pete Wheelan (digital artist: Factory VFX), Marco Wilz (matte painter: Pixomondo), Christal Wolgamott (visual effects producer: Factory VFX), David B. Wolgemuth II (digital compositor), Chris Wood (digital compositor: MPC), Xye (tracking), Tuba Yalcin (effects technical director: MPC), Tolga Yalkir (systems administrator: Pixomondo), Dongyue Yang (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Teh-wei Yeh (lighting technical director: MPC), Siyun Yi (visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Michelle Yu (digital compositor: MPC), Oliver Zangenberg (lead animator: Pixomondo), Robert Zeltsch (digital effects supervisor: Pixomondo), Eric Zhang (modeler: MPC), Le Zhang (compositor: Pixomondo), Jia Zhao (compositor: Pixomondo), Yi Zhao (lighting technical director), Bin Zheng (compositor: Pixomondo), Huajing Zhuo (digital compositor: Pixomondo), Christoph Zollinger (division visual effects producer: Pixomondo) and Xinguo Zou (compositor: Pixomondo)

Stunts
Don Abbatiello (stunt double), Laura Albert (stunt performer), Heather Arthur (stunts), Jonathan Arthur (stunts), Dean Bailey (stunts), Robert Bastens (stunts), Craig Baxley Jr. (stunt performer), Brent Bernhard (stunt performer), Chick Bernhardt (stunt driver), Erik Betts (stunts), Freddy Bouciegues (stunt double), Troy Brenna (stunt performer), Chris Bryant (stunts), Agnaldo Bueno (stunt coordinator: Brazil / stunt driver), Doc D. Charbonneau (stunt driver), James M. Churchman (additional stunt coordinator), Tim Connolly (stunts), Erik Cord (stunts), Alan D'Antoni (utility stunts), Damon T Dana (stunts), Paul Darnell (stunt double), Elizabeth Davidovich (stunt double), Philip Dido (stunts), Shauna Duggins (stunt double: Jordana Brewster), Tom Elliott (stunts), Annie Ellis (stunts), Corey Michael Eubanks (stunts), Brent Fletcher (stunt driver), John Galindez (stunts), Lance Gilbert (stunt performer), Andy Gill (stunt driving double: Vin Diesel), Jack Gill (stunt coordinator: second unit), Kelly Gill (utility stunts), Sean Graham (stunt driver), David M. Graves (utility stunts), Dean Grimes (stunt driver), Mike Gunther (supervising stunt coordinator), Chris Henderson (stunts), Daniel Hernandez (stunts), Crystal Hooks (stunt driver), Samuel Hubinette (stunt double), Gary Hymes (stunt coordinator: second unit), Tyler Hymes (utility stunts), Ben Jensen (stunts), Steve Kelso (stunt double), Hubie Kerns Jr. (stunt driver), Richard King (stunt performer), Henry Kingi (stunt driver), Larry Lam (utility stunts), Samuel Le (stunt double), Oakley Lehman (stunt double: Paul Walker), Paul Leonard (stunts), Sli Lewis (stunt double), Victor Lopez (stunts), David Paul Lord (stunt performer), Monica Lopez (stunt double), Dave Macomber (assistant stunt coordinator / utility stunts), Anthony Martins (stunts), Mike Massa (lead stunt double), Antony Matos (utility stunts), Dennis McCarthy (stunt driver: train heist unit), Tom McComas (stunt double: Matt Schultze), Jim Michaels (stunt double), Rudyard Moncayo (stunt driver), Mike Mukatis (utility stunts), Robert Nagle (stunt driver), Joaquin Ortega (stunt driver), Allan Padelford (stunt driver), Heidi Pascoe (utility stunts), Eddie Perez (stunt performer), Denney Pierce (stunts), Stuart Pollock (stunt driver), Jeff Prewett (stunt double: Vin Diesel), Spiro Razatos (stunt coordinator), Tanoai Reed (stunt double: Dwayne Johnson), Justin Riemer (stunts), Larry Rippenkroeger (stunts), Jimmy N. Roberts (stunt driver), Troy Robinson (stunt coordinator), Rich Rutherford (stunt driver), Mike Ryan (stunt driver), Anthony G. Schmidt (stunts), Alex Schoenauer (stunt rigger), Bobby Talbert (stunt rigger), Jason Tubbs (stunt driver), Gary J. Wayton (stunts), Lee Whittaker (stunts), Brian P. Williamson (stunt double), Kyle Woods (stunt rigging coordinator) and Marcus Young (stunts)

Camera and Electrical Department
Gustavo Accetta (board operator), Nick D. Allin (rigging grip), Pete Asidilla (dolly grip), Danny Ault (electrician), Greg Baldi (camera operator: second unit / camera operator: train unit), Nico Bally (technocrane assistant), Ben Bardin (rigging key grip), Mike Barnett (edge arm operator), Jennifer Bell (first assistant camera: visual effects), Braden Belmonte (first assistant camera: second unit), Don Bixby (gaffer), Hans Bjerno (aerial director of photography), Breyaan Bolling (lighting technician), Kenneth Bolton (grip), Kelly R. Borisy (dolly grip: "a" camera), Ethan Borsuk (key second assistant camera: second unit), Hugh Braselton (second assistant camera: "b" camera), Scott Brinson (dimmer board operator), J. Christopher Campbell (best boy rigging grip: Atlanta stage unit), Emanuel Carrion (electrician), Angel Castro (digital camera loader), Peter Chrimes (key grip: second unit), Manuel Cintron (gaffer: second unit), Bernard Cistrunk (lighting technician: re-shoots), Tom Clancey (director of photography: insert unit), Mark Colicci (assistant camera), Leslie Colombani Navarro (rigging grip), Dan Cornwall (gaffer), Jeff W. Curtis (grip), Adam Dale (aerial director of photography: Monaco), Juvonn Daves (grip), Greg Davis (rigging electrician), Sean Devine (dolly grip: train unit), Alfonso Diaz (second assistant camera: second unit), Lizz Diaz (rigging second assistant camera), Suzanne Dietz (film loader), Marc Dobiecki (additional camera), Ferdinand Duplantier Jr. (stage rigging gaffer), Colin Duran (second assistant camera: "a" camera, insert unit), Rusty Edmonson (lamp operator), John J. Ellingwood (camera assistant: visual effects), Jason Ellson (camera operator: second unit), Anthony Erlandson (best boy grip), Tom Fendley (rigging gaffer), Stanley Fernandez Jr. (first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit), Gavin Fernandez (camera loader: second unit), Jose Andre Figueroa (grip), Ken Fisher ("a" camera operator: second unit), Ian Forsyth (camera operator), Dale Fowler (best boy electric), Donny Fowler (electrician), Mike Gentry (electrician), Chris Gordon (dolly grip), Peter Graf (aerial camera system tech eclipse), Jeff Griffith (assistant camera), John Grubb (rigging grip), Jacques Haitkin (camera operator: "a" camera, second unit), Geoffrey Haley (Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera), Mark Harrison (grip: second unit), Robert Heine (assistant camera), Ronald Hersey (camera operator: "b" camera, second unit / director of photography: second unit), Kevin Hightower (electrician), John Holmes (first assistant camera: train unit ultimate arm), Gregory Irwin (first assistant camera: "a" camera), Mauriece Jacks Jr. (video assist operator), Kevin Jackson (best boy rigging grip), Matthew Kelly Jackson (digital loader: Atlanta unit), Humphrey Jarrod (rigging grip), Jimmy E. Jensen (first assistant camera: splinter unit), Carl M. Johnson (rigging electrician), Jeffrey A. Johnson (best boy grip: train unit), Hiro Kakuhari (rigging key grip: second unit), Gary Kelso (dolly grip: "b" camera), Brian King (rigging grip: second unit), Alex Klabukov (key grip: train unit), Steve Koster (aerial director of photography), John Lally (rigging electrician), Eric R. Laudadio (first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit), Jason Lerczak (rigging electrician), Jon Lindsay (assistant camera), Justin Lostutter (grip), Jorge Loubriel (electrician), Bobb Lovett (rigging electric), Zoraida Luna (second assistant camera), Vladimir Mancaro (video assist), Raul J. Marin (best boy grip: second unit), Eduardo Mariota (additional camera trainee: second unit), Cesar Marrero Sr. (assistant camera: second unit), Bill Marti (first assistant camera), Johnathon R. Martin (grip), Maurice K. McGuire (camera operator), Abner Medina (second assistant camera: "b" camera), Igor Meglic (director of photography: second unit), Alfredo Melendez (assistant camera), Markus Mentzer (first assistant camera: second unit), Marty Miller (best boy: train unit), Raphy Molinary (camera operator), Geoff Nangle (grip: train unit), Daniel Nichols (camera operator: train unit ultimate arm), Serge Nofield (first assistant camera: second unit), Patrick B. O'Brien (camera operator: second unit), Gabriel Padilla (rigging gaffer), Onofrio Nino Pansini (camera operator), Jerry Parker (electrician), Angel Pastrana (best boy grip), Jerry Patton (second assistant camera: "a" camera), Daniel Pernas (camera production assistant), Robert Petrin (ultimate arm technician), Christopher E. Pettus (electrician), J. Ryan Provence (rigging grip), C. Alan Rawlins (key grip), Kerry Rawlins (grip), Guillaume Renberg (libra head operator: second unit), Kenny Rivenbark (libra operator), Daniel Rivera (electrician), Mackie Roberts (grip), Allen Christopher Robinson (grip: dayplayer / rigging electrician), Matt Robinson (video assist/cable), Francisco Roman (grip: first unit), Fernando Rosado (rigging first assistant camera), Jared Rosen (video/computer playback supervisor), Martina Rupp (first assistant camera), Robert Russell (additional dimmer board operator), Schenley V. Sargusingh (rigging electrician), Riko Schatke (best boy grip), Chad Schroeder (electrician), Art Schultz (best boy rigging electric), Michael Ryan Sharp (second assistant camera), Joshua Sherrill (electrician (as Josh Sherrill)), Juli Silver Taracido (first assistant camera: second unit), Pierson Silver (libra head operator: second unit), Alexander G. Smith (electrician), Derek Smith (first assistant camera: "b" camera), Hannes Steixner (grip), Robert Sterry (digital video assist operator: train unit), Greg Still (lighting technician), Randy Stone (key second assistant camera: second unit), Dempsey Tillman (digital video assist: Los Angeles), Cris Toebben (rigging electrician), Troy Toebben (rigging best boy), Jaimie Trueblood (still photographer), Leo Vasconcellos (assistant camera), Allen Lee Williams III (video assist assistant), Jon Derek Wilson (electrician), Alexander Witt (director of photography: second unit), Marc Wolff (camera pilot: Monaco), Paul E. Woods (camera loader: Georgia unit), Michael Yaeger (film loader: second unit) and Carlos Zayas (assistant camera: visual effects)

Animation Department
Russell Bowers (previs artist), Chris McGaw (animator), Blaine Toderian (animator: MPC), Keith Patrick Turner (animator), Jonathan Wolfe (main title animator)

Casting Department
Patricia Alonso (casting director: Puerto Rico), Janella Bersabal (extras casting assistant), Josh Einsohn (casting associate), Tara Feldstein (casting associate), Eyra Aguero Joubert (key extras casting assistant), Shayna Markowitz (casting assistant), Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson (adr voice casting), Doug Ritzenthaler (extras casting assistant), Maria Alejandra Rodriguez (casting assistant), Nathan Wright (extras casting assistant)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gina G. Aller (key set costumer-train unit), Yaa Boaa Aning (costumer), Juan Carlos Arvelo (additional set costumer), Miracole Burns (costumer), Jessica Carpenter (costumer), Matt Chase (set costumer), Sandra Collier (key costumer), Christian Cordella (costume illustrator), Lee Croucher (costumer), Sharon Fauvel (head ager/dyer), Natasha Gale (costume production assistant), Isabel Gandia (costumer), Julia Gombert (costume ager), Carola Gonzalez (set costumer), Camille Hardiman (costume production assistant: Atlanta), Jessy Jamison (costume buyer), Reka Koves (wardrobe supervisor), Ali Lammari (set costumer), Maggie McFarland (costumer: second unit), Cylinda Nesmith (costumer / seamstress), Nava R. Sadan (costume supervisor: second unit), Nick Scarano (costume supervisor), Irena Stepic (assistant costume designer), Hayley Stuppel (set costumer), Kenya Ware (costumer)

Editorial Department
Brett Carroll (assistant editor), Eduardo Cisneros (data management i/o: Pixomondo), Dave Cory (assistant editor), Francisco Cueto (digital dailies services), Leigh Folsom Boyd (additional editor), Brian Gee (dailies assistant), Josh Henson (post-production assistant), Dylan Highsmith (vfx editor), Elodie Ichter (colorist assist: Efilm), Cris Mertens (post-production assistant), Amy Pawlowski (digital intermediate editor), Tom Reiser (second colorist: Efilm) and Brandon Lee Tenney (post-production assistant)

Music Department
Robb Boyd (preview music editor), Kyle Clausen (assistant music editor), Greg Dennen (scoring crew), Robert Elhai (orchestrator), Tina Guo (cello soloist), Todd Haberman (musical score arrangements), Tom Hardisty (score recordist), Pakk Hui (orchestrator), Hybrid (composer: additional music), Joel Iwataki (music scoring mixer), Eric Kalver (orchestrator), Andrew Kinney (orchestrator), Mike Knobloch (music executive), Gary Krause (score mix supervisor), Joe Lisanti (music editor), Robert Lydecker (assistant to composer), Larry Mah (digital score recordist), Tony Morales (musical score arrangements), Dana Niu (orchestrator), Sheri Ozeki (music editor), Aashish Pathak (musical score arrangements), Keith Power (musical score arrangements), Peter Rotter (music contractor), Ruwanga 'Ru' Samath (composer: additional music), Douglas G. Simpson (composer: additional music), Jeff Toyne (orchestrator), Joseph Trapanese (orchestrator), Brian Tyler (conductor), Brad Warnaar (orchestrator)

Transportation Department
Hedy Phil Balani (driver generator operator: Puerto Rico, Georgia), Karen Bathalter (dot supervisor), Leslie Omar Camacho (picture car mechanic), Dennis G. Carter (transportation captain), Myleen Chapin (picture car dispatcher), Rick Collins (picture car captain), Bob Cope (driver), John Croker (driver: cast), Sanchez Daniel (picture car mechanic), Gabe Davila (driver), Gustavo de Jesus (transportation coordinator: Brazil unit), Royale Edward (driver: picture cars), John Feinblatt (picture car facilities supervisor), Adam Fox (picture car dispatcher), Roland Fullajtar (transportation (P.Walker's driver)), Angel L. Lopez Garcia (driver: cast), Kaleb Hauge (picture car fabricator/mechanic), Jeff Holmes (picture car mechanic), Daniel La Fave (driver), Dan J. Latham II (driver), Angel D. Lopez Jr. (transportation), Brian J. Louis (picture car mechanic/fabricator), Dennis Marchant (picture car foreman mechanic), Dennis McCarthy (picture car coordinator), Neyda Johana Mercado (dispatcher), Georgie Miranda (driver: construction truck), Antonio Molina (transportation), Norman J. Morton (driver), Kenneth A. Owen (transportation), William Powell (picture car mechanic), Josiuan Rojas (transportation coordinator: Puerto Rico), Francisco Pancho Rosa (cast driver), Richard C. Ryan (generator operator: re-shoots), Logan Sigston (mechanic), Michael Jon Sparks (driver: cast), Bubba Thrift (driver), Vince Thrift (driver), Hank Van Apeldoorn (driver: grip truck), Susan Van Apeldoorn (driver), Chad Wadsworth (driver: special equipment), John White (driver), Terry Woodcock (driver) and Kenny Youngblood (transportation captain)

Other crew
Samuel Adler (location facilities manager), Lina Albelo (production secretary: Puerto Rico), Marielena Alfonseca (second assistant accountant), Robyn Altman (assistant to vin diesel), Erik Altstadt (set production assistant), Kevin Amick (set medic), Neil Andrea (marine department), Victor Andujar (production assistant), Alex C. Askew (production assistant), Terry Atchison (armorer), Daniel Bailey (diver: marine department), Philip Barnes (key location manager), Nicole Basile (second assistant accountant), Paul Bednarz (medic: construction/rigging), Josh Benavidez (additional production assistant), Lori Berlanga (production coordinator: Puerto Rico), Lark Bernini (production coordinator: train unit), Justin Besemer (key assistant location manager/scout: Train Unit), Norman Bielowicz (key assistant location manager), Eddie Billue (set medic), Mauro Blanco (adr actor), Gary Bowes (medic), Robin Brackeen (second assistant accountant), Mychael Dylan Brenk (production secretary: train unit), Jen Brett (production secretary: Train Unit), Rocio Garcia Bruckman (production assistant), Vivian Bruckman (set production assistant), Bia Caldas (production coordinator: Brazil unit), Cristal Calderon (production assistant), Paola Cambo (key location assistant), Helene Cardona (adr voice), Mariana Cassa (production assistant: Brazil unit), Cesar Castillo (production secretary), Jahaira M. Santiago Chamorro (location assistant), David C.P. Chan (action sequence designer), Cristina Chereneta (product placement liaison), Elisa Christophe (film commissioner: Rio Film Commission), Erica Coelho (set manager: Brazil unit), Valeria Migliassi Collins (script supervisor), Kit Conners (additional production assistant), Michelle Coppins (accounting clerk), Eric Corriea (production assistant), Carlos Cotto (production assistant), Luke Crawford (key set production assistant: Atlanta), Alexandra Cruz Lebron (location assistant), Anthony J. Davis (office production assistant), Sonia Y. Dawson (second assistant accountant), Jose de Miguel (provider: motorcycle), Carlos De Orduna (craft service / on-set security), Derron Delaney (key set medic), Doel Delgado (location assistant), Dustin D Diamond (second unit production assistant), Elyse Dinh (adr voice), Sandra L. Dixon (second assistant accountant), Michael Dorner (payroll accountant), Robin Atkin Downes (adr voice), Rachelle Duncan (production secretary), Brian Dzyak (behind the scenes dop), Juan C. Davila (production assistant), Kate Eastridge (script supervisor), Luis R. Estrella-Rivera (location manager: Puerto Rico), Karlyn Exantus (production assistant), Vincent Farrell (office production assistant: pre-production), David Fencl (key weapons Leo Fialho (additional dialogue), Chris Silver Finigan (location accountant), Cliff Fleming (helicopter pilot), Cory Fleming (aerial ground coordinator), Adrienne Franciscus (assistant production coordinator: Puerto Rico), Andy Gaines (production assistant), Kathryn C. Galberth (travel coordinator), Hiram Garcia (creative assistant to Dwayne Johnson), Corey Gilbert (assistant location manager), Larry Gilbert (police security), Austin Gill (production assistant), Kelly Gill (production assistant), Robert Glickert (assistant: Mr. Lin), Kristin Gomez (travel accountant), Katia Gonzalez Estevez (assistant production office coordinator), Sonia Gonzalez Riera (set production assistant), Laura C. Grant (key set production assistant: Brazil), Carina Grilli (accounting clerk), Jennifer Hackney (production assistant), Adam Hamilton (stand-in), Kelso Harvin (production assistant / stand-in), Joyce Heftel (script supervisor: pre-timing), Jose R. Hilera (key location assistant), Jim Hill (set medic), Caleb Hinshaw (location assistant), Michael Hird (medic), Jason Inman (set medic: train unit), C.J. Izzo (production assistant), Kemel Jamis (production assistant), Brisendine Jesse (personal trainer to Paul Walker), Kenyea Johnson (producer asst), Brendan Jones (caterer), Melody S. Jones (craft service), Ari Joseph (production assistant), Catherine Kagan (additional location manager), Zach Kane (key craft service), Joey Patrick Kern (production assistant), Katia Kieling (adr voice), Nikki King (assistant: Mr. Moritz), Andrew C. Kirk (location assistant: Atlanta), Samantha C. Kirkeby (second unit script supervisor), Shauna L. Kroen (first assistant accountant), Julia Kurc (key set production assistant: Brazil), Lauren Brooke Kurfirst (assistant production coordinator: additional photography), Matt Kyhn (production assistant: train unit), Bronson Lamb (set production assistant: basecamp), Dave Landaker (video and computer playback operator), Suzanne Lehfeldt (assistant production coordinator: train unit), Linda Juliana Lemos (production assistant), Tania Levin (payroll accountant), James Lin (supervising location manager), Faleshia Lo (second assistant accountant: train unit), John Van Loan (medic), Scott Allen Logan (location manager: train unit), Peter Lowe (chef), Michelle Malley-Campos (production assistant), Berenice Manjarrez (production coordinator: puerto rico), Brad Dirk Martin (boat captain), Laura Martinez (assistant to Michael Fottrell), Anselmo Martini (adr actor), Luke Maxcy (key set production assistant: train unit), Carol McConnaughey (unit publicist), Kamisha McCullough (accounting clerk), Alexander McCurley (additional set production assistant: day-player), Mariant Medina (set production assistant: Second Unit), Endyara Mendonca (key office production assistant: Brazil unit), Cris Mertens (production assistant), David Midgen (titles producer), Phil Miler (adr voice artist), Crystal Munson (production assistant), Narielys Marquez Carrasquillo (location assistant), Bridget Nichols (stand-in), Frederic North (aerial coordinator / pilot), Ashley O'Bryant (production assistant: additional photography), Joe O'Shea (medic: Atlanta unit), Grant Okita (title designer), Sommer Oliver (assistant production coordinator: Atlanta), Jackeline Olivier (adr voice), Ann Pattison-Bingham (asset coordinator), Peggy Pere (helicopter coordinator), Kathy Petty (financial controller), Rachel E. Prentiss (production accountant: train unit), Hector Primero (production assistant), Adana Perez (production assistant), Jason Richardson (production assistant), Florence Weyne Robert (script supervisor: second unit), Vanessa Rodriguez Murphy (set production assistant), Rick Roesch (payroll accountant), Patrick Rofoli (production assistant), Jesus A. Romero (production assistant), Gail Rose (post production accountant), Bruce A. Ross (marine coordinator), Greg Rothstein (production assistant), Mallory Sacks (assistant: A. Lewis), Coraly Santaliz (second unit script supervisor), Taffy Schweickhardt (first assistant accountant), Alberto Seccarelli (production assistant), Robert Severance (police security), Dale Shelton (technical advisor), Ellie Shiveley (caterer), Amanda Simon (additional set production assistant), Grazzy Siqueira (production assistant: Brazil unit), Michael C. Smith (police coordinator), Sarah Spearing (shipping coordinator), Robin Spears (set production assistant), Sarah Sprague (production coordinator: train unit), Andy Stephens (aerial operations manager: Monaco), Brandon Stewart (production assistant), Scott Stravitz (second unit medic), Josias Tapia (key location assistant: Puerto Rico), Mihail Temelkov (pipeline developer), Joel Tokarsky (payroll accountant: train unit), Gerardo Jose Vega (set location assistant), Andrea Vestrand (assistant production coordinator: Atlanta), Lindsey Washington (payroll: Puerto Rico), Jennifer Webb (production coordinator), Alex Westmore (production assistant), Robin Williams (assistant accountant), Marc Wolff (aerial coordinator: Monaco), Nancy Wong (key assistant location manager), Victoria Wong (second assistant accountant), Kirk Worley (assistant location manager), Li Hua Xing (extras), Ryan Young (production assistant: second unit), Steven Zienka (office production assistant), Taissa Zin (production assistant: Brazil unit), 'JZ' Jihad Ziyad (set production assistant) and Nacha Zurinaga (assistant to producer

Fast & Furious 6
Makeup Department
Hayley Barkway (hair trainee), John Blake (makeup department head: Los Angeles), Amy Byrne (makeup artist), Roxy D'Alonzo (personal makeup artist: Vin Diesel), David Dorling (hairdresser), Lara Dunleavy (makeup trainee: second unit), Amy Elliot (makeup daily), Kathryn Fa (crowd hair stylist), Rocky Faulkner (makeup artist: Los Angeles), Chloe Grice (makeup junior), Catherine Heys (key hair stylist: second unit), Soleil Jackson (hair stylist / makeup artist), Suzanne Jansen (crowd makeup artist: second unit), Paul Job (hair stylist), Catriona Johnstone (crowd hair: dailies), Alexandra Joyce (junior make up artist: dailies), Amanda Knight (make up designer), James MacKinnon (personal makeup artist: Dwayne Johnson), Stephen Murphy (prosthetics makeup artist), Bridget O'Neill (additional makeup artist), Koji Ohmura (prosthetics sculptor), Katie Pattenden (assistant hair stylist: daily), Nina Pratley (daily crowd hair stylist), Nikita Rae (makeup artist), Andrew Simonin (hairdresser), Rachel Solow (barber for Dwayne Johnson), Nicole Sortillon (makeup artist: Los Angeles), Lisa Tomblin (hair designer) and Clinton Wayne (prosthetic supply)

Production Management
David Cain (production supervisor: picture vehicles), Frank Cuomo (post-production supervisor), Simon Emanuel (unit production manager), Nick Fulton (production manager: Canary Islands), Tobin Hughes (unit manager), Barrett J. Leigh (production supervisor: prep), Michael J. Malone (unit production manager: second unit), Mark Mostyn (production manager: Tenerife), Juan Cano Nono (production manager: Canary Islands), Jason Pomerantz (production manager (IMAX version)), Adam Teeuw (assistant production manager), Andreas Wentz (production manager: Spain), Sergey Yahontov (production manager: Moscow aerial unit Second Unit Director or Assistant Director), Diego Betancor (crowd assistant director), Valentina Borfecchia (base third assistant director), Tom Browne (second assistant director floor: second unit), Scott Bunce (key second assistant director: second unit), Gadi Cimand (assistant director), Dominic Fysh (first assistant director: second unit), Glyn Harper (third assistant director: stunt unit), Katharina Hofmann (crowd second assistant director: Canary Islands), Chris Judd (crowd assistant director), James R. Kipping (crowd assistant director), Martin Krauka (first assistant director: plate unit), Vincent Lascoumes (first assistant director), Bryn Lawrence (additional second assistant director), Christophe Le Chanu (second assistant director), Andy Madden (second second assistant director), Robert Madden (third assistant director: second unit), Josey McNamara (third assistant director), Terry McShane (second assistant director: additional pick-ups), Michael Michael (second assistant director: crowd), Denney Pierce (additional second unit director), Spiro Razatos (second unit director), Hugo Yanes (crowd pa: canary islands)

Art Department
Alex Aitken (hod plasterer), David Allcock (storyboard artist), Huw Arthur (stand-by art director), Csaba Bagossy (vehicles/buyer), Alex Boswell (chargehand standby props), Simon Bradbury Philip (props), Marcella Brennan (art department assistant), Jim Buchan (props modeler), Rina Cheung (graphic artist), David Doran (draughtsman), Sean Downey (props), Lucy Eyre (assistant production buyer), Brian Feola (construction general foreman: additional photography), Matthew Foster (props), Kevin Fowler (carpenter), Miguel Giron Becker (construction supervisor: Canary Islands), J. Michael Glynn (assistant property master: Los Angeles), Simon Gosling (prop modeller), Steve Harris (chargehand carpenter), Nic Harvey (art department coordinator: additional photography), Bernie Hearn (prop supervisor), Paul Hearn (props / set dresser), Sophie Hervieu (assistant set decorator), Simon Michael Holt (props), Douglas Ingram (storyboard artist), Ed Keating (trainee propmaker), Martin Kingsley (assistant property master), Chloe Kletsa (art department assistant), Anthony Liberatore (storyboard artist), Gerald Linnane (carpenter), John Maher (construction manager), Meike Maher (construction coordinator), Charlotte Malynn (junior set designer), Sean Mannion (property master: Los Angeles), Annika Mantle (set decorating coordinator), Tony Marks (supervising carpenter), Aaron McDonagh (stand-by stagehand), James McKeown (supervising propmaker), Amy Meakin (prop coordinator), Wendy Means (construction purchaser: additional photography), Noah Meddings (prop maker), Mike Medina (construction coordinator: additional photography), Sonny Merchant (stand-by props: second unit), Christopher James Miller (trainee stand-by prop), Joe Monks (head scenic painter), Neil Murrum (chargehand dressing prop), Heather Noble (art department co-ordinator), Jorge Noguerales (assistant property master), John O'Shaughnessy (production buyer), Camise Oldfield (graphic artist), Maureen Osborne (set decorator: additional photography), Wolfgang Osterholzer (chargehand carpenter), Alexander Panov (production art), Alan Payne (graphic artist), Nick Pelham (storyboard artist), Elliott Polley (props trainee), Josh Polley (props), Mitch Polley (props), Annushka Russell (draughtsman), Paul Scotson (prop modeller), Nick Shaw (props), Jamie Shelley (prop painter), Corrine Silver (art department assistant), Meg Hyatt Snow (lead scenic: additional photography), James M. Spencer (junior draughtsman), Eric Strange (prop storeman), Sophie Tarver (prop maker), Ty Teiger (property master), Jason Torbett (chargehand stand-by props: second unit), Keith Vowles (props), Oliver Walpole (standby props), Peter Watson (chargehand dressing prop), Billy Wells (props), Peter Wells (props), John Whitby (construction buyer), Buddie Wilkinson (props: dailies), Simon Wilkinson (dressing props), Nicholas Williams (scenic painter) and Jeff Woodbridge (carpenter)

Sound Department
Paul Aulicino (assistant supervising sound editor), Peter Brown (sound designer / sound supervisor / supervising sound editor), John Casali (production sound mixer), Kevin Cerchiai (boom operator: Los Angeles unit), Patrick Christensen (adr engineer), Harry Cohen (sound designer), Greg Crawford (adr mixer: Atlanta), Fredrick Cuevas (adr recordist), Jesse Dodd (adr mixer), Joe Dzuban (foley editor), Kris Fenske (sound effects editor), Nerses Gezalyan (sound mixer), David Giles (sound trainee), Glynna Grimala (sound effects editor), Gary A. Hecker (supervising foley artist), Chris Jargo (adr editor), Mitch Low (additional 2nd unit sound mixer: dailies), Alan MacFeely (sound maintenance), John Jay Martyn (adr recordist), Gary Marullo (foley artist), Bill Meadows (re-recording mix technician), Reagan Mendoza (adr recordist), Frank A. Montano (sound re-recording mixer), Piero Mura (sound effects editor), Chris Murphy (boom operator), Tobias Poppe (sound effects recordist), Stephen P. Robinson (sound designer), Philip Rogers (adr recordist), Steve Schatz (re-recording mix technician), Peter Staubli (sound designer), Jon Taylor (sound re-recording mixer) and Jay Wilkinson (sound designer)

Special Effects
Graham Aikman (special effects technician), Mariano Alvarado (special effects technician), Tim Ambridge (special effects crew), Csaba Bagossy (special effects crew), Wesley Barnard (special effects technician), Jonathan Bickerdike (special effects technician), Paul Bickers (stunt engineer), Christopher Brennan (special effects technician), Eloy Cervera (special effects technician), Anthony S. Ciccarelli (special effects technician), Sean Clarke (special effects), Simon Cockren (special effects senior technician), Ryan Conder (special effects senior technician), Garry Cooper (special effects senior techinician), Pau Costa (special effects supervisor: Spain), Teresa Costa (special effects coordinator: Tenerife), Michael Durkan (senior special effects technician), Adam Eastall (lead stunt engineer), Tony Edwards (special effects workshop foreman), Jody Eltham (special effects senior technician), David Eves (senior special effects technician), Alex Freeman (special effects), Tom Goodman (explosives engineer), Leon Harris (special effects trainee), Rob Hayns (senior wireman), Chris Henderson (special effects), Simon Hewitt (senior special effects technician), Mark Holdcroft (special effects senior technician), Fliss Jaine (assistant coordinator), Ben James (special effects assistant technician), Jody King (sculptor), Steve Knowles (special effects senior technician), Craig Leong (special effects technician), Roger Mann (special effects technician), Julian Marsh (senior special effects technician), Daniel Massett (special effects technician), Kevin Mathews (wire effects supervisor), Doug McCarthy (senior sfx technician), Michael McGee (specialty costumes), Tom Mcloughlin (special effects assistant), Juan Ramon Molina (armourer: Spain), Javier H. Moneo (special effects technician), Neil Murray (senior wireman), Julio Navarro (special effects technician), Nigel Nixon (production buyer / wire effects coordinator), Oliver Nixon (trainee wireman), Karl Openshaw (special effects technician), Steve Paton (senior special effects technician), Joe Patti (special effects assistant), Laurie Pellard (studio special effects), Dave Poole (special effects senior technician), Mark Roberts (senior special effects technician), Andrew Ryan (special effects technician), Darren Shearwood (special effects technician), Victoria Stokes (special effects coordinator), Marc Tantin (effects car fabricator), Jody Taylor (lead senior technician spain), Luke Turner (special effects trainee), Tony Turner (special effects senior technician), Olivia Whitaker (special effects), Alistair Williams (lead senior technician), Hayley J. Williams (special effects supervisor assistant), Joss Williams (special effects supervisor), Victoria Williams (special effects technician) and Matt Wood (special effects technician)

Visual Effects
Joel Aguilar (compositor: double negative), Zohaib Ahsan (lighting technical director: Dneg), Frank Akrong (digital compositor), Alper Aksit (animator: Double Negative), Kaevski Aleksandar (roto artist: Fx3x), Lee Alexander (lead matchmover: Image Engine), Stuart Allan (previsualization artist: Proof Inc.), Jongjun An (compositor), Xuzhen An (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Geoff Anderson (visual effects producer: Image Engine), Kris Anderson (digital compositor), Kanika Andrew (roto/prep artist: double negative), Edward Andrews (digital compositor: Double Negative), Arild Anfinnsen (visual effects artist), Carlos Anguiano (pipeline developer: Pixomondo), George Antzoulides (previs artist: Proof, Inc.), Balazs Ari (compositor: Double Negative), Tolga Ari (visual effects: Double Negative), David Aulds (compositor: Double Negative), Nithin Babu (prep artist: Double Negative), Alexandre Bain (prep artist: Double Negative), Cheryl Bainum (executive producer: HATCH), Kamilla Bak (lead compositor: Douvle Negative), Heath Baker (compositor: Double Negative), Jamie Bakewell (previsualisation artist), Michael Jeff Baldemoro (roto artist: double negative), Luke Ballard (compositor: Double negative), George Barbour (lighting td), Anthony Barcelo (senior compositor: MPC), Judy Barr (digital compositor), Daniel Bartha (digital compositor: MPC Vancouver), Dan Bartolucci (smoke operator), Katrina Barton (visual effects coordinator), Robin Beard (compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative), Paula Bell (roto prep supervisor), Jason M. Bergman (digital compositor), Emanuele Berti (effects technical director: Double Negative), Giorgio Bertolone (senior rigger / technical director), Romain Besnard (visual effects artist), Sabina Bihlmaier (compositor: Double Negative), Muhittin Bilginer (visual effects technical director: Double Negative), Christopher Bird (roto/prep artist: Double Negative), Jason Bond (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Romain Bouvard (digital compositor), Justin Brekke (production operations team lead: MPC), Adam Broderick (visual effects artist), Colin Brown (colourist), Nik Brownlee (lead digital compositor: Double Negative), Cody Brunty (visual effects artist), Jeremy Burns (in-house compositor), Richard Burnside (technical director: Double Negative), Benjamin Burr (compositor: Image Engine), Jeffrey Burt (lead layout artist: MPC), Amirah Busairi (prep artist), Maria Busco (effects technical director: double negative), Andrew Cadey (visual effects technical director), Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau (digital compositor), Ignacio Caicoya (roto artist: Double Negative), Nicolas Caillier (digital compositor), Daniel Cairnie (compositor: Double Negative), Moray Caldwell (prep artist), Julia Canfora (compositing production manager), Eduardo Cardoso (rotoscope artist), William Carley (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Jessica Carrington (visual effects production assistant: MPC Vancouver), Michael Cashmore (visual effects artist), Remi Cauzid (visual effects), Agustin Cavalieri (digital compositor), Fabio Cerrito (effects technical director: Double Negative), Elohim Cervantes Tampus (prep artist: Double Negative Singapore), Anthony Chadwick (sequence lighting lead), Caroline Chai (prep artist), Saptarshi Chakraborty (digital compositor), David C.P. Chan (digital compositing artist), Max Chan (compositor), Po Yan Chan (compositor), Wayne Chan (roto/prep artist: Double Negative), Jerly Chang (matchmove lead: Double Negative), Chun-Ping Chao (digital compositor), Zhongwei Chen (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Cheng Cheng (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Ricky Cheung (prep artist: Double Negative), Cheow Hong Chia (visual effects artist), Wally Chin (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Kunal Chindarkar (compositor: Double Negative Visual Effects), Myong Choi (compositor: Level 256), Julian Chong (compositor: double Negative), Caleb Choo (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Bun Yue Choy (roto lead/prep artist: Double Negative), Eric D. Christensen (visual effects supervisor), Mei Chu (roto/paint artist), Andrea Chua (roto artist: Double Negative), Han Xiang Chua (matchmove artist), Kenneth Chua (match move artist: double negative visual effects), Johnson Chuang (matchmove artist: Image Engine), Carlos Cidrais (lighting td), Patrick Clancey (digital opticals), Kirsty Clark (digital compositor), Alex Clarke (environment technical director: Moving Picture Company, Vancouver), Adam Coglan (previs animator), Tom Collier (digital compositor: Double Negative), Carlos Conceicao (roto/prep artist: double negative), Michael Connor (roto/prep artist), Robert Connor (lighting td: Double Negative), John Cornejo (compositor: Pixomondo), Tommaso Corona (digital compositor: Double Negative), Louis Corr (compositor), Francesco Cosatti (digital compositor: Double Negative), Trea Cotton (paint artist: Pixomondo), Christopher Michael Coupe (matchmove supervisor: Double Negative), Craig Crane (Lidar supervisor), Craig Crawford (in house compositor), Sophie Cullen (visual effects coordinator), Mark Curtis (compositing head of department: MPC Vancouver), Robert Cvengros (tracking and matchmoving), Poprizov Cvetan (roto/paint artist: FX3X), Joe C. D'Amato (Technial Assistant Supervisor: Image Engine), Nick Dacey (visual effects editor: Double Negative), Kristijan Danilovski (visual effects producer), Francesca Dare (compositor: Double Negative), Scott M. Davids (visual effects supervisor: Level 256 VFX), Robert John Davies (pipeline technical director), Rupert Davies (digital compositor: Double Negative), Samual Dawes (digital compositor: Double Negative), Enrico De Palo (digital compositor), Robert Deas (cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative), Stanley A. Dellimore (global head of layout: MPC), Barry Dempsey (lighting technical director / look development), Fefo Desouza (Flame artist), Caine Dickinson (lead lighting director: Image Engine), Adam Dolby (matchmove artist), Hugo Dominguez (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Rodrigo Dorsch (digital compositor: Double Negative), Keegan Douglas (senior compositor), John Dowell (visual effects: Double Negative), Stephanie Dube (senior texture artist: double negative), Bryan Dunkley (compositor), Katherine Durant (digital compositor), Thomas Dohlen (lighting technical director), Colin Eade (rotoscope artist), Scott Eade (head of layout: MPC Vancouver), Andrew Edmondson (visual effects editor), Javier Edo (visual effects artist), Favian Ee (prep artist: double negative), Kevin Elam (visual effects producer), Stephen Ellis (sequence supervisor), Joe Engelke (digital compositor), Marco Aurelio Engelmann Santos (digital compositor: Double Negative), Marc English (rigging td), Sean Andrew Faden (visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo), Carl Fairweather (visual effects artist: double negative), B.J. Farmer (visual effects producer: Pixomondo), Deak Ferrand (matte painter: HATCH), Felix Fissel (it manager: Pixomondo), Shane Flaherty (compositor), Patrick Flannery (performance capture operator: Lola), Matt Flicker (fx technical director), Brad Floyd (lead compositor: Double Negative), Julian Foddy (CG supervisor: Double Negative), Yong Xian Foo (matchmove artist: double negative), Lianne Forbes (division matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo), James Foster (digital compositor), Matt Foster (compositor: Double Negative), Daniel Frade (compositor: mpc), Andy Fraser (previsualisation artist), Richard Frazer (compositor), Pawl Fulker (previs artist), Pitir Furch (visual effects), Max Gabl (matte artist), Katarina Gacevska (paint artist), Adam Gailey (visual effects artist), Bradley Gaines (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Steve Garrad (visual effects executive producer: Image Engine), Demitre Garza (Flame artist), Brad Gayo (visual effects lead), Kevin George (environment technical director: MPC), Daniel Georgiou (lighting technical director: Double Negative), Mathew Giampa (compositor: Pixomondo), Matt Gibson (previz artist), Pablo Gimenez (visual effects artist), Sheila Giroux (visual effects coordinator: MPC), Emanuele Goffredo (assistant technical director: Double Negative), Huiying Goh (roto/prep artist: Double Negative), Michelle Goh (compositor: Double Negative), Olivia Goh (vfx production coordinator: Double Negative), Walter Goh (matchmove artist: double negative), Ana Gomes (compositor: Double Negative), Claudio Gonzalez (technical animator), Zoran Grambozov (matchmove artist), Kyle Gray (compositor: Pixomondo), James Greig (visual effects coordinator), Neil Grey (pipeline developer: Image Engine), Alexandre Geny (digital compositor), Sharna Hackett (visual effects line producer: Double Negative), Varun Hadkar (visual effects: Double Negative), Shramana Haldar (prep artist), Jason M. Halverson (digital compositor), Steven Hansen (matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo), Rachel Faith Hanson (visual effects producer), Ryu Harada (team lead), Richard Harper (technical support), Claire Harrison (effects technical director: Double Negative), Chris Harvey (visual effects supervisor: Image Engine), Stacie Hawdon (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Jamie Haydock (lead visual effects technical director: double negative), Richard Hayward (matchmove artist: double negative), Wenyi He (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Ewoud Heidanus (digital compositor: Double Negative), Kieron Helsdon (3D sequence supervisor: Double Negative), Sandro Henriques (senior compositor: Double Negative), Tobias Herschel (cg artist: Pixomondo), Earl A. Hibbert (lead pre-viz artist), Anita Ho (visual effects coordinator: Image Engine), Brian Holmes (systems administrator: Pixomondo), Justin Holt (lead texture painter: Image Engine), Dan Horne (tech support: Double Negative), Jean-Francois Houde (digital compositor: Image Engine), Pete Howlett (digital compositor), Nicola Hoyle (CG supervisor), Duff Chung-Pu Hsiao (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Xiaoyong Hu (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Gary Huang (render wrangler: Pixomondo), Chris Huland (lighting technical director: Double Negative), John P. Husky (visual effects assistant editor), Andras Ikladi (lead fx), Praveen Ilangovan (pipeline technical director: double negative), Todorovski Ilija (roto paint artist: fx3x), Joni Jacobson (visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo), Cale Jacox (compositor: Image Engine), Matthew Jacques (digital compositor), Prerana Jaiswal (roto/prep artist), Andrea Jamiel (render wrangler: Pixomondo), Henry Jefferson (compositor: Pixomondo), Chao Jiang (compositor: Pixomondo), Neil Jianoran (prep artist: double negative), Daniel Johnson (rotoscope artist), Sam Johnston (digital compositor), Byung Gun Jung (texture artist: Double Negative), Dong Hun Kang (digital matte painter), Chaitanya Kapu (assistant technical director), Gustavo Kasai (digital compositor), Tadaomi Kawasaki (senior digital matte painter: MPC), John Kelly (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Stephanie C. Kelly (compositor), Benjamin Khan (matchmove artist), Cindy Khoo (visual effects line producer), Steven Anthony Khoury (technical director: Double Negative), Yuko Kimoto (digital compositor: Double Negative), Markus Kircher (compositor: Pixomondo), Seth Kleinberg (visual effects producer: Level 256), Jeff Koh (compositor), Terez Koncz (visual effects production support: Double Negative), Jessica Kong (prep artist), Sylvia Kratzsch (lighting technical director / visual effects: Double Negative), Jola Kudela (digital compositor), Vikram Kulkarni (compositor: double negative), Thilo Kuther (visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo), Sweekim Lai (generalist td), Erran Lake (data wrangler), Ewa Laursen (prep artist: Double Negative), Thomas Lautenbach (division visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo), Jesus Lavin (lead compositor: Image Engine), Youen Leclerc (lighting lead: Double Negative), Danny Lee (compositor: mpc), David Lee (visual effects artist), Melissa Lee (visual effects artist), Janek Lender (previz artist), Taylor Lenton (lighting td), Francis Leong (effects technical director: Double Negative / matchmove artist: Double Negative), Erwan Leroy (compositor), Katia Levy (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Claudia Li (visual effects coordinator: MPC), Qian Li (compositor: Pixomondo), Wenkang Li (compositor: Pixomondo), Wayne Lim (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Pierson Lippard (generalist td), Catherine Liu (visual effects production supervisor), Joseph Lloyd-Pack (visual effects production coordinator: Double Negative), Zachary Lo (compositor), Zoe Lord (visual effects: Double Negative), Beatriz Lorenzo (visual effects artist), Melanie Lowe (creature effects technical director: MPC Vancouver), Michael Lowry (roto/prep artist), Chris Lucas (roto artist), Philippe Ludivig (prep artist: Double Negative), Lap Van Luu (systems administrator: Pixomondo), Demis Lyall-Wilson (digital compositor: Double Negative), Tony Lyons (compositor), Zijun Ma (production intern: Pixomondo), Alex James Macieira (match mover: double negative visual effects), Scott Macieira (rotoscope artist), Garry Maddison (colourist), Renaud Madeline (digital compositor), Raj Mahendran (tech support), Keywan Mahintorabi (digital compositor), Richard Mahon (matte painter), Philippe Majdalani (digital intermediate assistant producer), Liam Major (prep artist), Howard Margolius (visual effects technical director: Double Negative), Giorgio Marino (digital compositor: Double Negative), Muhammad Marri (texture artist: Image Engine), Terry Marriott (fx artist), Will Martindale (digital compositor: Double Negative), Daniel Maskit (effects technical director), Mark Masson (senior creature technical director: Double Negative), Nathalie Mathe (set texture artist), Jack McAllan (roto/paint artist: Image Engine), Oliver McCluskey (visual effects artist), Owen McGonigle (visual effects artist), Nathan McGuinness (visual effects supervisor: Double Negative), Kelvin McIlwain (visual effects supervisor), Sarah McLauchlan (visual effects coordinator), Chris McLaughlin (3d lead: Double Negative), Tracey McLean (senior digital matte painter), Frederic Medioni (matchmove/layout artist: Image Engine), Corbin Mehl (visual effects editor), Ravi Mehta (technology support), Juan Melgoza (digital effects supervisor: Factory VFX), Charlotte Merrill (digital compositor), David Michaels (character rigging supervisor), Thomas Middleton (digital compositor: Double Negative), Luca Mignardi (digital compositor: Double Negative), David Miles (digital production manager: Factory VFX), James A.J. Miller (visual effects artist), Jackie Mills (roto/paint lead), Azhul Mohamed (effects technical director), Nafisah Mohamed (matchmove artist), Vikram Mohan (matchmove lead), Peter Moran (lead compositor), Gwilym Morris (animator: Double Negative), Dennis Murillo (visual effects coordinator: Level 256), Jens Martensson (visual effects artist / visual effects technical director), Amit Narwani (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Anton Nazareth (assistant technical director), Malcolm Neailey (lighting td), Martin Necas-Niessner (rotoscope artist: Double Negative), Evan Ng (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Thomas Nittmann (visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects), Kevin Njoo (postvis/compositor: Proof, Inc.), Thijs Noij (digital compositor: Image Engine), James P. Noon (tracking), Erik Nordby (visual effects supervisor: MPC), Ian Northrop (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Jim O'Hagan (digital compositor: Double Negative), John O'Lone (digital compositor), Denise O'Neill (2d coordinator: Lola VFX), Viktorija Ogureckaja (visual effects line producer: Pixomondo), Yvonne Oh (roto artist: double negative), Nicholas Onstad (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Tyler Ott (vfx assistant coordinator), Sanjay Panchal (senior lighting technical director), Ian Parra (digital compositor), Jale Parsons (digital compositor), Justin Pascal (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Massimo Pasquetti (compositor: double negative), Bhavik B. Patel (tech support: Double Negative), Allison Paul (visual effects coordinator: Lola Visual Effects), Uppu Pavanrajesh (compositor: Double Negative Visual Effects), Enrik Pavdeja (digital compositor: Double Negative), Anna-Marie Payne (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Justin Peer (on-set data wrangler), Tom Pegg (compositor: Double Negative), Luis Pereira (fx technical director), Jonathan Perez (animator), Matt Perrin (previs animator), Richard Perry (previsualisation artist), Goran Petrushevski (paint artist), Fred Place (senior compositor), Stephanie Pocklington (modeler / td environment / texture artist), Ann Podlozny (visual effects producer: Double Negative), Andrew Poole (visual effects production manager), Vladimir Popovic (effects technical director), Andy Potter (texture artist), Joana Powell (visual effects assistant), Kristin Pratt (layout td), Yosafat Prayogo (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Chris Priscott (visual effects artist), Jakub Pruszkowski (digital compositor: Double Negative), Xinyi Puah (visual effects editor: Double Negative), Katherine Pursey (visual effects artist), Graeme Puttock (visual effects line producer: Double Negative), Toni Pykalaniemi (digital compositor: MPC), Simon Pynn (matchmove supervisor: double negative), Daniel Keith Raffel (digital compositor: MPC Vancouver), Prashant Raj (roto/paint artist), Edward Randolph (visual effects line producer: Double Negative), Lance Ranzer (roto/paint supervisor: Pixomondo), Amardeep Rattan (pre-vis artist), Luke Rawcliffe (visual effects artist), Egbert Reichel (compositor: MPC), Gabor Reikort (environment technical director: Moving Picture Company, Vancouver), Brett Reyenger (compositor), Steve Rhee (visual effects editor), Pasquale Riefoli (effects technical director: Double Negative), Bryce Rieger (compositor: Double Negative), Nicolas Rigaud (digital compositor: Double Negative), Andre Rios (visual effects artist), Serge Riou (digital post-production supervisor), Miso Ristov (digital compositor: Double Negative), Liz Roberts (visual effects producer: MPC), Wesley Roberts (digital compositor: Double Negative), Justi Romero (digital artist / modeler: Double Negative), Calvin Romeyn (roto artist), Shaun Roth (lead fx), David Rouxel (digital compositor), Maya D. Roza (digital compositor), Wang Ruiting (roto artist), Harrison Rutherford (compositor), Olivier Ryard (digital compositor), Matt Sadler (fx technical director: Double Negative), Krystal Sae Eua (model/texture artist: Lola Visual Effects), Stephanie Saillard (digital compositor), Thomas Salama (paint and prep artist: Double Negative), Kenneth Sales (digital compositor), Olov Samuelsson (compositor: Double Negative), Kevin San (texture/matchmove artist: Double Negative), Lui Sanchez-Fontillas (prep artist: Double Negative), Samuel Saxon (visual effects), Carlo Scaduto (digital compositor), Dan Schick (digital compositor: Double Negative), Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek (fx technical director: Double Negative), Boris Schmidt (visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo), David Schott (rotoscoping supervisor: Double Negative), Crystle Schrecengost (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Paul Scott (compositor), Alexander Seaman (effects animation supervisor: Double Negative), Kristin Seller (visual effects production coordinator), Upasana Shanker (roto artist: Double negative), Leona Sharkey (visual effects artist), Rob Shears (visual effects production supervisor: Double Negative), Kazumasa Shibata (Flame compositor), Randal Shore (head of production: Moving Picture Company), Yvette Shum (visual effects coordinator), Olivier Sicot (lighting technical director: Double Negative), Andrew Simmonds (digital compositor), Kasey Simpson (visual effects coordinator: MPC), Miro Skandera (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Mykhailo Slavov (digital compositor), Jessica Clare Smith (digital compositor), Nicole Smith (roto/paint artist), Tom Smith (visual effects artist), Dan Snape (compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative), Angie Young-Ji Sohn (visual effects artist), Michael Solorzano (previsualization artist: Proof Inc.), Doug Spilatro (visual effects artist), Christopher Stack (i/o manager: Pixomondo), Adrian Steel (visual effects coordinator), Chris Stefiuk (lead modeler), Thomas R. Steiner (prep artist), Joshua D. Stevens (production assistant: Pixomondo), Jelena Stojanovic (2d supervisor), Sean Stranks (visual effects supervisor), Mary Stroumpouli (digital compositor: Double Negative), Alan Stucchi (prep artist: double negative), Mohinder Subramaniam (compositor: Double Negative), Haidong Sun (cg artist: Pixomondo), Yinai Sun (visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Yanti Suryati (lead matchmover: Double Negative), Philip Swart (compositor), Kelly Swenson (visual effects artist: Factory VFX), Greg Szafranski (matte painter: Pixomondo), Emerick Tackett (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Seng Kiat Tan (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Tayhwah Tang (matchmove artist), Marcus Taormina (visual effects digital coordinator), Yang Ki Tay (matchmove artist), George Taylor (compositor), Jenn Taylor (animator: Image Engine), Ari Teger (postvis artist: Proof Inc), Jeff Tetzlaff (senior artist: image engine), Stephen Tew (compositor), Olivier Thibaut (senior software developer: MPC), Michael Thingnes (prep artist: double negative), Adrian Thompson (visual effects artist), Elaine Essex Thompson (digital post-production supervisor), Lee Tibbetts (technical director: Double Negative), Mark Tica (prep artist: Double Negative), Zelda Tinska (production coordinator: Double Negative), Jacky Toh (prep artist: Double negative), Shermaine Toh (roto artist: Double Negative VFX), Oscar Tornincasa (digital compositor), Micole Toyloy (senior digital artist: Factory VFX), Ryan Trenhaile (visual effects), Marco Tudini (digital compositor), Jerry Tung (senior technical director: lighting), Niki Turpin (compositor: Double Negative), Joerg Unterberg (lighting artist), Jan van de Laar (lead compositor), Jayme Vandusen (senior compositor), Alexander Vegh (previs supervisor: Proof, Inc.), David Vickery (visual effects supervisor), Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin (compositor: Double Negative Visual Effects), Koen Vroeijenstijn (cg supervisor: Image Engine), Nigel Wagner (visual effects: Double Negative), Victor Wagner (visual effects), Mark Wainwright (visual effects artist), Tara Walker (digital compositor), Nicky Walsh (Data Wrangler), Bill Wang (visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Cuiling Wang (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Hui Sophie Wang (pipeline trainee: Pixomondo), Mengdi Wang (fx artist), Yanlin Wang (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Kaifeng Wei (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Peter Welton (visual effects artist), Jason Wen (previs artist), Mattias Werner (technical director: double negative), Neil West (lighting td), Huw Whiddon (technology support), Adrian White (compositor), Tom Whitehead (technical director), Stephanie Whitmarsh (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Christopher Whittle (visual effects artist: Double Negative), Shane Christopher Wicklund (digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company), Michael Wilbourn (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Amber Wilkins (fx artist: Double Negative), Edson Williams (visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects), Monique Williams (digital matte painter), Garrett Wilson (visual effects editor: MPC), Patrick Wolf (head of pipeline: Pixomondo), Christal Wolgamott (visual effects producer), Eric Hp Wong (lighting technical director), Kai Wing Wong (roto artist: double negative), Kross Wong (roto artist: Double Negative), Stephen T.Y. Wong (compositor: Double Negative), Yuichiro Yamashita (lightning td), Cheng Yang (matchmove artist: Double Negative), Dongyue Yang (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Zhao Yang (roto/paint artist: Pixomondo), Perry Yap (prep artist), Jesus L. Yapor (compositor), Farrah Yip (visual effects assistant), Edward Paul Yu (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Sarah Yunrong Yu (visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo), Aiping Zhang (compositor: Pixomondo), Gwen Zhang (compositor: Image Engine), Jun Zhang (digital compositor: Double Negative), Le Zhang (compositor: Pixomondo), Peng Zhang (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Wei Zhang (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Zhuotao Zhang (matchmove artist: Pixomondo), Zihao Zhang (animator: Pixomondo), Bin Zheng (compositor: Pixomondo), Huajing Zhuo (compositor: Pixomondo), Christoph Zollinger (division visual effects producer: Pixomondo) and Xinguo Zou (compositor: Pixomondo)

Stunts
Kefi Abrikh (stunt double), Gillian Aldam (stunts), Lucy Allen (stunts), Guiomar Alonso (stunt double: Michelle Rodriguez), Mark Archer (stunts), Nina Armstrong (stunts), Virginie Arnaud (stunt performer), Gary Arthurs (stunt performer), Amir Badri (stunts), Lloyd Bass (stunts), Robert Bastens (stunts), Vincent Bersoulle (stunt performer), Mustafa Beyter (stunt driver / utility stunts), Paul Bickers (stunt engineer), Sybille Blouin (stunt performer), Shane Cardwell (stunts), David Cheung (stunt performer), Nick Chopping (stunt performer), Jonathan Cohen (stunt performer), Ben Collins (stunts precision driver), Sam Creed (stunts), David Cronnelly (stunts), Gabe Cronnelly (stunts), Clive Curtis (stunts), Zarene Dallas (stunt double: Gal Gadot / stunt driver / stunt driving double: Michelle Rodriguez), Aldonio Danny Freitas (stunt performer), Elizabeth Davidovich (stunts), Martin De Boer (stunts), Jim Dowdall (stunts), Rick English (stunt performer), Cullet Eric (stunt performer), John Escobar (utility stunt driver), Debbie Evans (stunts), Bradley Farmer (stunt driver), Elaine Ford (stunt performer), Amanda Foster (stunt performer), Grace Franzl (stunts), Sarah Franzl (assistant stunt coordinator), David Garrick (stunt double), Andy Gill (stunt coordinator: second unit), Jack Gill (stunts), Yves Girard (fight assistant), Evangelos Grecos (stunt driver), James Grogan (stunt double: Paul Walker), Chris Henderson (stunts), Mark Higgins (stunts), Gary Hoptrough (stunt double / stunts), Adam Horton (stunt performer / stunt rigger), Paul Howell (stunts), Jason Hunjan (stunt double), Rob Hunt (stunts), Eunice Huthart (stunts), Martin Ivanov (stunt driver), Gary Kane (stunt double: Kim Kold (klaus)), Steve Kelso (stunt double: stunt driver), Paul Kennington (stunt performer), Henry Kingi (stunts), Andrew Koji (stunt double: Sung Kang / stunt fighter), Oakley Lehman (stunts), Sonny Louis (stunt performer), Paul Lowe (stunt performer), Aaron Ly (stunt performer), Jalil Jay Lynch (stunts), Kim McGarrity (stunts), Nick McKinless (stunt performer), Jo McLaren (stunts), Carly Michaels (stunt double: Jordana Brewster), Lee Millham (tank stunt driver), Jamie Millington (stunt performer), Robert Nagle (stunt driver), Mark Anthony Newman (stunts), Lee Nichol (stunts), Brian Nickels (stunts), Allan Padelford (stunt driver), Diane Pearce (stunts), Justin Pearson (stunt performer), Peter Pedrero (stunt double: John Ortiz), Rashid Phoenix (stunt double: Chris 'Ludacris' Bridges), Denney Pierce (stunt performer), Andy Pilgrim (stunt performer), Greg Powell (supervising stunt coordinator), Tilly Powell (stunt double: Gal Gadot / stunt driver / stunt driving double: Clara Paget), Charles Ramsay (stunts), Spiro Razatos (stunt coordinator), Tanoai Reed (stunt double: Dwayne Johnson), Troy Robinson (stunt coordinator), Jean-Charles Rousseau (stunt double: Paul Walker), Ali Ryan (stunts), Mike Ryan (stunts), Hasit Savani (stunts), Olivier Schneider (fight choreographer / stunts), Sam Situmorang (stunts), Venice Smith (stunts), Matthew Stirling (stunt double), Roy Street (stunts), Leon Sua (stunts), Mens-Sana Tamakloe (stunt double: Tyrese Gibson), Rocky Taylor (stunts), Roy Taylor (stunt double: Adolfson), Bao Tieu (stunts), Ami Verge (stunt coordinator assistant), Patrick Vo (fight assistant), David Ware (stunts), Andy Wareham (stunt performer), Reg Wayment (stunt performer), Peter White (stunts) and Richard Wu (stunts)

Camera and Electrical Department
Jonathan Ames (video assistant), David Ashby (additional grip), Chas Bain (camera operator), Chris Bain (first assistant camera: "b" camera), Jaspreet Bal (first assistant camera), Andrew Banwell (first assistant camera: second unit), Adrian Barry (grip: second unit), Paul Bates (electrician), Don Bixby (gaffer), Tom Bray (trainee video assist), Robin Brigham (rigging electrician), Jamie Bruce (electrician), Aldo Camilleri (electrician), Pete Carrier (balloon technician), Wailoon Chung (electrician), Chris Clarke (additional first assistant camera: main unit), Barney Coates (camera trainee: dailies), Ricky Collins (electrician), Sean Connor (assistant camera), Richard Copeman (first assistant camera), Simon Cullen (standby electrical rigger), Kriss Dallimore (second assistant camera: dailies), James 'Spud' Danicic (edge system technician), Joshua Dempsey (rigger), Russell Diamond (grip: "a" camera), Oliver Driscoll (first assistant "a" camera: second unit), Simon Dunn (camera trainee: second unit), Elliot Dupuy (assistant camera), Cameron Dutra (camera production assistant), Brian Dzyak (behind-the-scenes videographer), Steve Ellingworth (key grip), Jon Euesden (lighting technician), Charlie Euston (electrician), Mike Farr (electrician), Avelino Fernandez (gaffer: second unit), Francesco Ferrari (second assistant camera: second unit), Peter Field (camera operator: second unit), Neil Flaherty (additional first assistant camera: second unit), Ben Foat (second assistant camera: dailies), James Foreman (lighting technician), Ian Franklin (rigging gaffer), Dan Gamble (camera trainee dailies), Harry Gamble (camera trainee: second unit), Max Glickman (additional first assistant camera: main unit / camera best boy), Salvador Gomez-Lopez (electrician), Peter Graf (aerial camera system technician: Eclipse), Brian Greenway (first assistant camera: additional camera, main unit), Luke Andrew Haddock (video assistant), Mick Heath (chargehand electrical rigger), Simon Heck (first assistant camera: second unit), Erik F. Hill (grip), Des Hills (russian arm precision driver), Thomas Hole (camera trainee), Darren Holland (key grip: second unit), Stuart Howell (camera operator / steadicam operator), Darren Howton (practical electrician), Jay M. Huntoon (video assistant: additional photography), Gregory Irwin (first assistant camera: USA), Clive Jackson (camera operator: second unit), Ian Jackson (central loader: Second Unit), Donald Jones (grip: additional photography), Lizzie Kelly (video assist operator: second unit), Russell Kennedy (additional 1st a/c.), Giles Keyte (still photographer), Steve Kitchen (best boy office), Sam Kite (chargehand rigging electrician: 2nd Unit), Jody Knight (b camera grip), Steve Koster (aerial director of photography / edge arm camera operator), Adam Lee (rig electrician), Daniel Lillie (camera trainee: dailies), William Lyte (camera trainee: second unit), Rod Marley (first assistant camera: splinter unit), John Marzano (aerial director of photography), Adam McGrady (trainee video assist), Maurice K. McGuire (edge arm camera operator), Igor Meglic (director of photography: second unit), Dean Morris (car rigging grip), Will Morris (second assistant camera: ''b'' camera / second assistant camera: ''b'' camera, main unit), Dean Morrish (second assistant camera: second unit), Philip Murphy (grip), Dean Murray (second assistant camera: second unit), Andrew Nolan (electrician), Russell O'Connor (stabilized head technician), James Osborn-Brown (electrician), David Palmieri (electrician), Onofrio Nino Pansini (camera operator), Brett Parnham (electrician: second unit), Gary Parnham (rigging electrician), Goran Pavicevic (additional director of photography), David Pearce (second assistant camera: second unit), Robert Petrin (edge arm operator), Roland C. Phillips (clapper loader: splinter unit), Darren Piercy (crane technician), Toby Plaskitt (russian arm operator), Michael C. Price (key grip: Los Angeles), Simon Purdy (electrician), Michael Redmond (head of department electrical rigger), Michael Rich (grip), Craig Riley Jr. (dolly grip), Tony Roberts (electrical rigger), Ben Casciello Rogers (camera trainee), David D. Scott (video assist: los angeles), Luke Selway (second assistant camera: second unit), Paul Sharp (best boy), Stuart Sheppard (electrician), Tom Stansfield (grip trainee), James Starr (video assist), Joe Steel (digital imaging technician: aerial unit), James Summers (rigging electrician), Adrian Sworn (electrician: second unit), Peter Talbot (director of photography: splinter unit), Martin Taylor (rigging electrician), Dean Thompson (edge arm first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit), Andy Thomson (stabilized scorpio head technician), Neil Tomlin (crane technician dailies), Toby Tyler Jr. (electrician), Matthew Vahey (trainee video assist: second unit), Gareth Viner (libra head technician), Charlie Wall (additional grip), Dan Walters (electrician), Gavin Walters (key rigging gaffer), Lee Walters (gaffer), Martyn Welland (rigging electrician), Dave Wells (best boy grip), Zoe Whittaker (video operator), Berndt Wiese (focus puller), Glyn Williams (first assistant camera: aerial unit), Ben Wilson (rigging supervisor), Eliza Wimberly (film loader: LA Unit), Matt Windon (first assistant camera: "a" camera) and Tim Wooster (camera operator: "a" camera)

Animation Department
Samat Algozhin (animator), Francesco Canonico (animator), Lai Lok Chau (animator: Double Negative), Alessandro Ciucci (animator), Julien Fourvel (pre-viz artist), Benn Garnish (animator), Nick Hanks (animator), Chris Henderson (animator), Sandy Heslop (animator), Sean Hurley (animator), Jennifer Kitching (animator), Mandy Mok (animator: Double Negative) and Ben Wiggs (animator)

Casting Department
Diego Betancor (casting director: Spain), Kate Ringsell (casting associate), Anthony Vlastas (casting associate) and Wendy Washbrook (extras casting: Los Angeles)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Yaa Boaa Aning (costumer), Karen Beale (wardrobe mistress: stunts), Frieda Basso Boccabella (costume junior), Antonella Camponeschi (costume assistant), Sophie Canale (costume buyer), Jessica Carpenter (key costumer), Sue Casey (key costumier), Paul Colford (second unit standby / second unit wardrobe master), Christian Cordella (costume illustrator), Adam Dee (costume assistant), Margie Fortune (assistant costume designer), Natasha Gale (costume production assistant), Maria Garces (costume assistant), Lily Gibbs (costume trainee), Tom Hornsby (wardrobe master: stunts), Andrew Hunt (costume supervisor), Max Hunt (costume trainee), Rebeca Iannaccone (costume assistant), Paul Job (stylist), Jennifer Johnson (costume daily), Francine Lecoultre (costume textile artist), Sanaz Missaghian (costume coordinator), Neil Murphy (key costumer), Hayley Nebauer (costume maker: dailies), Shirley Nevin (wardrobe supervisor), Steve Paciello (crowd wardrobe master), Tessa Phillips (costume dailies), Michelle Philo (costume buyer), Silvana Sacco (key textile artist/dyer), Nava R. Sadan (costume supervisor), Sara Sensoy (costume effects assistant), James Shuttleworth (costume trainee), Lucilla Simbari (wardrobe mistress: second unit), Mike Skorepa (stunt wardrobe master), Irena Stepic (assistant costume designer), Mark Sutherland (assistant costume designer), Jo Van Schuppen (cutter) and Vanessa Woolgar (crowd wardrobe mistress)

Editorial Department
Jesse Chapman (apprentice editor), Samuel N. Cohen (post-production assistant), Richard Conkling (first assistant editor), Colin Foulkes (digital dailies), Chema Gomez (digital dailies), Mark Neale (conform editor), Amy Pawlowski (digital intermediate editor), Tom Reiser (digital colorist), Andre Rivas (digital intermediate colorist assistant), Craig W. Smith (vfx editor), Laura Steiger (first assistant editor), Matthew Tucker (conform editor), Matt Watson (dailies colourist) and Duane Wood (digital dailies manager)

Music Department
Max Aruj (recording assistant), Jeff Atmajian (orchestrator), Peter Bateman (orchestrator), Robb Boyd (music editor), Thomas A. Carlson (music editor), David Channing (scoring editor), Tony Clarke (musician: guitars), Peter Cobbin (score recordist), Seth Colegrove (music assistant), Matt Dunkley (additional orchestrator), Gary Dworetsky (music programmer), Felix Erskine (music programmer), Dave Foster (orchestrator), Geoff Foster (score engineer), Evan Goldman (music programmer), Gavin Greenaway (conductor), Isobel Griffiths (orchestra contractor), Dave Hage (music preparation: Dakota Music Service), Stephen Hilton (composer: additional music), Lewis Jones (score recordist), Tom Kramer (music editor), Shawn Murphy (score mixer), Jake Parker (orchestrator), Andrew Pearce (additional orchestrator), Paul Rabjohns (music editor), Jehan Stefan (orchestrator), Nathan Stornetta (booth reader), Brian Tyler (composer: Fast and Furious themes), Nate Underkuffler (score coordinator) and Kirsty Whalley (score editor)

Transportation Department
Darren Beaven (unit driver), Mark Bierton (minibus driver), Gary Birmingham (transportation coordinator), Martin Birmingham (transport manager: second unit), Guido Braun (driver: AD's 2nd unit, Tenerife), Danny Bress (driver), Luke Carey (transport secretary), Ian Clarke (picture car coordinator), Steve Clarke (minibus driver), Rick Collins (picture car captain), Bruce Comtois (production driver), Mark Cutler (unit minibus driver), Ella Daines-Smith (picture vehicle office coordinator), Sanchez Daniel (picture car mechanic), Mickey Davie (senior action vehicle technician), Filippo Del Bello (transportation assistant), Paul Deluce (unit minibus driver), Simon Dennis (driver), Mark Dilliway (driver: cast), Alan Emanuel (unit driver), Ran Fabrications (picture car fabricator), Melina Frias (transport captain: Canary Islands), Roland Fullajtar (driver: cast (P.Walker's driver)), Jon Gibney (driver), Tony Hedges (senior action vehicle technician), Lee Isgar (driver: Paul Walker), Hefin Jones (facilities driver), Kevin Jones (facilities driver), Declan Lambert (HGV driver), Cain Lee (transportation coordinator: Canary Islands), Holly Lewin (picture vehicles production assistant), Brian J. Louis (picture car mechanic/fabricator), Rob MacKnight (assistant transportation captain: second unit), Ian Richard Marshall (senior action vehicle technician), Richard Marshall (senior action vehicle technician), Dennis McCarthy (picture car coordinator), Colin Morris (personal driver), Robert J. Morton (driver), Enyo Mortty (driver: Justin Lin), David Nemar (action vehicle technician), Robert Newbon (picture car fabricator), Freeman Nick (military vehicles), Rod Patterson (facilities captain), Janek Piner (picture vehicles), Terry Pritchard (unit driver), Eduardo Rodrigalvarez (4x4 driver), Diego Rodriguez Lobalzo (assistant picture car coordinator), Claudia Rojas (picture car dispatcher), Lee Rosella (personal driver), Clive Shaw (unit driver), Logan Sigston (driver: special equipment - remote drive tech), Michael Jon Sparks (driver: cast), Paul J. Taylor (driver: cast), Sean Thornton (picture vehicle assistant coordinator), Hedges Tony (senior action vehicle technician), Pete Trotman (unit driver), James Waitkus (transportation captain), Rowan Wallbank (senior vehicle technician), Darren Westover (hgv driver), Rob Willoughby (construction driver) and Terry Woodcock (driver)

Other crew
Rio Ahn (stand-in), Josh Allan (assistant accountant), Samantha Arnold (assistant production coordinator), Tara Austin (production staff), Fiona Baldwin (assistant production coordinator), Peter Bardsley (location manager), Jody Beaudin (first assist accountant: additional photography), Michael Beaudin (first assistant accountant: Canary Islands), Kelly Berthold (production secretary), Helen Bingham (second assistant production accountant), Elizabeth Brizzell (assistant accountant: Tenerife), Rory Broadfoot (production assistant), Lauren Broderick (production assistant), Edward Bullard (transport technical advisor), Katie Byles (assistant production coordinator), Stuart Cadenhead (assistant location manager), Selena Carrillo (production coordinator: additional photography), Bruno Cassoni (unit manager: studio), David C.P. Chan (action sequence designer), Mally Chung (unit location manager), Valeria Migliassi Collins (script supervisor), Greg Corke (armorer / armourer), Matt Craufurd (location assistant), Alex Darby (location assistant), Drew Maximillion Davis (production assistant), Jeremy DeCoursey (location assistant), Marie Dong (cast & stunts payroll accountant), Lex Donovan (location assistant), Emma Dunleavy (assistant to Mr Razatos), Lloret Dunn (location manager), Nicola Esam (location coordinator), Maria Sanz Esteve (location manager: main unit, Canary Islands), Khoo Eunice (production assistant), Karen Fayerty (key nurse), Molly Ferguson (assistant to producer), Lucia Foster Found (aerial operations coordinator), Ran Francke (security Mr. Dwayne Johnson), Joe Fronk (assistant: Mr. Morgan), Isaac Gallego Perez (locations marshall), Jackie Gilbey (construction accountant), Sam Girdler (set production assistant: dailies), Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez (adr loop group), Sonia Gonzalez Riera (set production assistant), Peter Gray (assistant location manager), Pamela B. Green (creative director: main titles), Claire Hall (construction medic: day player), Will Handley (ground handler/refueler aerial unit), Alison Harris (runner: daily), Iona Harris (assistant to Ms.Rodriguez), Steve Hart (location manager), Andy Hennigan (financial controller), Josh Henson (assistant: Mr. Lin), Andrew Henstock (location assistant), Georgina Higgins (crowd runner: dailies), Jean Hodges (food stylist), Jonny Hodgetts (set production assistant), Katherine Holder (assistant accountant), Natasha Hook (nurse: second unit), Sammy Horton (payroll accountant), Lucy Howell (assistant accountant), William Hunter Howell (location marshall), Vinnie Jassal (location manager / locations scout), Brisendine Jesse (personal trainer to Paul Walker), Chris Johnston (location assistant), Jamie Jones (production assistant), Kevin Jones (facilities), Susie Jones (script supervisor: second unit), Pamela Joyce (production co-ordinator: Canary Islands), Gleb Kaminer (adr voice match), Kenny Knight (stand-in), Nick Komornicki (supervising armorer), Christian Labarta (key set production assistant: additional photography), Barry Laird (assistant location manager: 2nd unit Scotland), Jim Lau (adr actor), Nick Laurence (set production assistant), Konstantin Lavysh (adr artist), David R. Lawson (medic), Kelly Lee (cast accommodation assistant), Luisa Leschin (adr loop group), Sevda Levent (production assistant), Kerrie Lloyd (shipping coordinator), Ryan Locke (head of security), Toby Lomas (location assistant: uk), Tony MacKinnon (health and safety advisor), Davide Manera (production secretary), Gail Marinelli (assistant accountant), Michela Marini (key set production assistant), Lottie Mason (assistant location manager), Laura Mateos (accountant), Barry May-Leybourne (health and safety advisor), Carol McConnaughey (unit publicist), Kristi McLaren (second assistant accountant), Vander McLeod (military specialist), Jacques Mezger (location manager), Aylwyn Michel (runner: dailies), Richard Miro (adr loop group), Claire Mitchell (assistant accountant), Izaskun Montilla (location manager), Chris Moore (location manager: Canary Islands), Jasmin Moradian (assistant to producer), Zoe Morgan Chiswick (assistant to Mr Johnson), Aaron Moskal (additional set production assistant), Crystal Munson (production assistant: reshoots), Cabernet Murray (first assistant accountant: los angeles), Blake Nabavi (assistant production coordinator: Los Angeles), Jonathan Nichols (adr loop group), Frederic North (aerial coordinator/pilot), Eva Nueno (payroll accountant tenerife), David O'Reilly (location manager), Juan Pacheco (adr loop group), Nick Page (set production assistant), Kerry Patten (location scout), Ann Pattison-Bingham (asset coordinator), Monica Perez Gelbman (post-production accountant), Saray Perez (assistant accountant), David Piechaczek (location manager: prep), Jacqueline Pinol (adr loop group), James Player (assistant location manager), Joanna Price (assistant accountant), Silvia Gonzalez Rangil (health & safety advisor: Canary Islands / health & safety advisor: Spain), Tom Reynolds (set production assistant), Lori M. Roberts (production accountant / second unit: us accountant), Lee Robertson (location manager), Al Rodrigo (adr loop group), Tom Rothwell (accounts trainee), Ana Franchesca Rousseau (adr loop group), Mark Rowan (health & safety advisor), Tanya Ruby (payroll: accountant), Natalia Ryumina (dialogue coach: Russian), Kelly Safrit (executive assistant to Mr. Johnson), Erin Sahlstrom (production coordinator: Los Angeles), Will Samuelson (pilot: camera helicopter), Shauna Sanders (assistant production coordinator: reshoots), Anna Scott-Stephenson (stand-in: Gal Gadot), Lori Scowley (production accountant: second unit), David Seaton (location scout: Gran Canaria), Mercedes Selgas (assistant accountant), Kate Seymour (location assistant), Hakim Shakoor (caterer: second unit), Andrew Share (craft service), Rebecca Sheridan (assistant script supervisor: second unit), Juan Sola (adr loop group), Mark Somner (supervising location manager), Amy Stares (base runner: second unit), Andy Stephens (aerial operations manager), Lane Stewart (production assistant), Laura Swift (stand-in/double for riley / stand-in: Gina Carano), Sara Sanchez Gancedo (locations coordinator: Canary Islands), Jack Timbrell (production secretary), Anna Tokarsky (accounting clerk: la unit), Joel Tokarsky (first asst accountant: la unit), Julia Tomlinson (assistant location manager: Tenerife), Lindsay Tomlinson (food stylist), Rob Townsend (fire safety officer), Sarah Townsend (additional set production assistant), Danny Triphook (location assistant), Daneka Vallejo (stand-in: Michelle Rodriguez), Jarik Van Sluijs (creative director editor titles), Christopher Vincent (location assistant), Anthony Vlastas (production assistant), Hamish Ward (assistant accountant), David Wilcock (UK production accountant), Tim Wildgoose (armourer/model maker), Vicki Wilson (location assistant), Amy Denning Winfrey (payroll accountant: additional photography), Scott Winn (craft service), Winnie Wishart (production coordinator) and Marc Wolff (helicopter pilot)